Москва, МОС, 26.08.2022, Взрослые, рапира, М, Всероссийские соревнования, 2022-0021
№ | Фамилия и имя | дата рождения | Звание/ разряд | Субъект РФ | Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Широков Виктор | 10.08.1998 | МС | ГАУ СШОР № 5 | Карпачева А.С., Орлова Э.В. | |
2 | Трошин Иван | 12.04.2000 | МС | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг», ЦСКА | Лыков Ю.В., Матэ Е.С. | |
3 | Ахметов Искандер | 11.01.1997 | МС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Грушина Л.Р., Насибуллин Русл.Р. | |
4 | Маматов Руслан | 11.04.2002 | МС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Гимранов М.М., Катков С.А. | |
5 | Бирюков Данил | 14.09.2001 | КМС | МУ ДО КСШОР г. Люберцы | Бурнацев И.В., Бурнацев В.К., Шевцова Т.А. | |
6 | Киселев Никита | 13.04.2000 | КМС | ОСШОР г. Одинцово | Никонов В.И., Соколов Р.О., Хованский А.И. | |
7 | Жидков Кирилл | 31.03.1999 | МС | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | Кажикина Е.Е. | |
8 | Крашенников Вячеслав | 01.07.2005 | КМС | СШОР №11 | Кулаев Д.В., Осокина Л.Я., Чемезов А.М. | |
9 | Москвин Кирилл | 31.07.2003 | КМС | Спартак, УОР №1 | Андриевская Л.В., Костин М.В., Маянц Е.А. | |
10 | Коваль Антон | 07.03.2001 | МС | УОР №1, ЦСКА | Поздняков В.В., Стукалин А.В. | |
11 | Кадыров Алым | 29.07.1999 | КМС | Юность Москвы | Седыгин П.М. | |
12 | Баранников Егор | 28.11.2002 | МСМК | БАШ | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Ахматхузин А.К., Катков С.А. |
13 | Булатов Искандер | 07.08.2005 | МС | БАШ | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Ахматхузин А.К., Катков С.А. |
14 | Журавлев Владислав | 10.05.1997 | МС | БАШ | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Грушина Л.Р., Насибуллин Русл.Р. |
15 | Зайнуллин Марат | 06.06.2002 | МС | БАШ | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Гимранов М.М., Грушина Л.Р. |
16 | Корнилов Валерий | 22.12.2005 | МС | БАШ | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Хисамутдинов М.Р. |
17 | Мустафин Артем | 19.01.2003 | КМС | БАШ | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Гимранов М.М., Грушина Л.Р. |
18 | Трофимов Герман | 04.06.2007 | КМС | БАШ | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Гайнильзянова М.М., Зиннатуллин А.Р., Хисамутдинов М.Р. |
19 | Хамдамов Ростислав | 24.02.2006 | МС | БАШ | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Аюпов Раш.И., Катков С.А. |
20 | Арсланов Тимур | 02.01.1991 | МСМК | БАШ | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА | Грушина Л.Р., Катков С.А., Насибуллин Русл.Р. |
21 | Сафин Тимур | 04.08.1992 | ЗМС | БАШ | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА | Грушина Л.Р., Мамедов И.Я., Насибуллин Русл.Р. |
22 | Алоян Темур | 20.01.2003 | МС | КУР | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | Ольховская М.И. |
23 | Евдокимов Никита | 20.05.2006 | КМС | КУР | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | Ветров Н.С., Маленкин В.А. |
24 | Кожевников Игорь | 16.01.2007 | МС | КУР | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | Бирюкова Ю.С., Черникова А.И. |
25 | Кравцов Даниил | 14.01.2002 | МСМК | КУР | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | Маленкин В.А. |
26 | Мыльников Владислав | 12.09.2000 | ЗМС | КУР | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | Поздняков В.В., Рузавина Я.Н. |
27 | Пузанков Павел | 02.02.2005 | МС | КУР | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | Ковтун О.Г. |
28 | Семенюк Григорий | 24.07.1998 | МСМК | МОО | ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, ОСШОР г. Одинцово, ЦСКА | Вольский Е.И., Лыков Ю.В. |
29 | Домблидес Эдвард | 02.05.1998 | КМС | МОО | ОСШОР г. Одинцово | Вольский Е.И., Огонькова С.Е. |
30 | Жарков Александр | 16.07.2004 | КМС | МОО | ОСШОР г. Одинцово | Никонов В.И., Огонькова С.Е., Хованский А.И. |
31 | Мартынович Степан | 13.07.2003 | МС | МОО | ОСШОР г. Одинцово | Васькина Л.И., Вольский Е.И. |
32 | Титов Александр | 23.11.2004 | КМС | МОО | ОСШОР г. Одинцово | Васькина Л.И., Тимофеев В.В. |
33 | Юшкевич Савва | 11.04.2002 | МС | МОО | ОСШОР г. Одинцово | Вольский Е.И., Огонькова С.Е. |
34 | Донской Максим | 24.07.2004 | МС | МОО | ОСШОР г. Одинцово, ЦСКА | Васькина Л.И., Вольский Е.И. |
35 | Нагимов Марсель | 29.05.2004 | МС | МОО | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦФ И.Мамедова | Мамедов И.Я., Нагимов В.В., Поздняков В.В. |
36 | Манвелян Виталий | 03.03.2006 | КМС | МОО | УОР №1, ЦФ И.Мамедова | Поздняков В.В. |
37 | Тупикин Евгений | 12.12.2006 | КМС | МОС | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» | Кравцов А.Д. |
38 | Юдин Илья | 06.12.1998 | МС | МОС | МГФСО | Галушкин А.В. |
39 | Булашенко Станислав | 12.05.2005 | КМС | МОС | МССУОР №3 | Кулаев Д.В., Матэ Е.С. |
40 | Иванов Алексей | 14.04.2004 | МС | МОС | ЦСКА | Матэ Е.С. |
41 | Петров Бронислав | 19.03.2005 | МС | МОС | ЦСКА | Матэ Е.С. |
42 | Беляев Тимофей | 12.04.2006 | КМС | МОС | Юность Москвы | Баутина Н.М., Кочетков В.В., Седыгин П.М. |
43 | Ловягин Максим | 27.08.1998 | МС | МОС | Юность Москвы | Кочетков В.В., Тихомирова Е.А. |
44 | Батурин Матвей | 11.08.2005 | МС | НИЖ | ГАУ НО ЦСП, ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Ховрина Т.И., Чуев А.А. |
45 | Керик Александр | 10.12.2005 | МС | НИЖ | ГАУ НО ЦСП, ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Свешников М.Г., Ховрина Т.И., Чуев А.А. |
46 | Керик Даниил | 10.12.2005 | МС | НИЖ | ГАУ НО ЦСП, ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Свешников М.Г., Ховрина Т.И., Чуев А.А. |
47 | Митеничев Вячеслав | 23.11.2005 | МС | НИЖ | ГАУ НО ЦСП, ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Ховрина Т.И., Чуев А.А. |
48 | Миронюк Станислав | 19.02.2002 | КМС | РОС | СШОР №11 | Кулаев Д.В. |
49 | Шерстнев Даниил | 04.12.2001 | КМС | РОС | СШОР №11 | Кулаев Д.В. |
50 | Бородачев Антон | 23.03.2000 | ЗМС | САМ | ГАУ СШОР № 5, ЦСКА | Мамедов И.Я., Нусуева Б.Г., Орлова Э.В. |
51 | Бородачев Кирилл | 23.03.2000 | ЗМС | САМ | ГАУ СШОР № 5, ЦСКА | Мамедов И.Я., Нусуева Б.Г., Орлова Э.В. |
52 | Трофимов Дмитрий | 22.04.1995 | МС | САМ | МУ ДО СШОР №10, ТФФ | Поздняков В.В., Трофимов С.И. |
53 | Федоров Даниил | 17.04.2001 | МС | СПБ | СШ Красносельского р-на | Молчанова И.Г. |
54 | Тихонов Кирилл | 01.12.2002 | МС | СПБ | СШОР Комета | Дробышев А.В. |
55 | Филиппов Вячеслав | 16.02.2005 | КМС | СПБ | СШОР Комета | Овсянникова Е.О., Петрова Е.А., Пресс А.В. |
56 | Гришко Глеб | 31.01.2005 | МС | СПБ | СШОР Комета, ЦСКА | Овсянникова Е.О., Пресс А.В. |
57 | Козлов Захар | 23.07.2003 | МСМК | СПБ | СШОР Комета, ЦСКА | Пресс А.В., Седов А.А. |
58 | Чащин Дмитрий | 09.12.2006 | МС | СПБ | Спартак | Костин М.В., Маянц Е.А., Никифорова А.К. |
59 | Демеш Георгий | 26.09.2006 | КМС | СПБ | Спартак, УОР №1 | Костин М.В., Маянц Е.А., Никифорова А.К. |
60 | Осипов Дмитрий | 16.07.2003 | МС | СПБ | Спартак, УОР №1, ЦСКА | Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А. |
61 | Булыга Иван | 05.03.2004 | МС | СПБ | УОР №1 | Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В. |
62 | Матвеев Андрей | 16.08.1996 | МСМК | СПБ | УОР №1 | Ибрагимов А.К., Троицкий Е.А. |
63 | Соколов Никита | 03.05.1997 | МС | СПБ | УОР №1 | Троицкий Е.А. |
64 | Сироткин Александр | 25.10.1997 | МС | ЯРО | МУ ДО СШОР №10 | Кондаков В.Н., Поздняков В.В. |