Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
16
|
ЦИБИРОВА КАМИЛЛА |
МОС
|
06.04.1998
|
МС
|
МССУОР №3, ЦСКА |
Бобок М.Г., Иванов В.С. |
2
|
13
|
ЮСОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
МОС
|
08.09.1998
|
МС
|
Юность Москвы |
Золотарев М.Ю., Исакова И.К. |
3
|
10
|
УДОВИЧЕНКО АННА |
МОО
|
12.07.2000
|
МС
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Леонова О.П., Соломатин А.Р. |
3
|
10
|
ГАФУРЗЯНОВА ЭЛИНА |
ТАТ
|
03.07.2001
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Гафурзянова Э.Г., Гилязова Н.Ф., Шаймарданов И.Р. |
5
|
7
|
РАССОЛОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
КУР
|
20.06.2002
|
КМС
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Кажикина Е.Е. |
6
|
7
|
СЕМЕНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
ТАТ
|
14.06.1999
|
МС
|
КазУОР |
Гафурзянова Э.Г., Прохорова Е.А. |
7
|
7
|
МАРЧЕНКО АРИНА |
КУР
|
28.08.2000
|
КМС
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Кажикина Е.Е. |
8
|
7
|
ГОЛОКОЛЕНКО АЛЛА |
МОС
|
22.04.1998
|
МС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Бобок М.Г. |
9
|
4
|
БАТЕНИНА ОЛЬГА |
МОС
|
28.09.1998
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Батенина С.Г., Бобок М.Г. |
10
|
4
|
ПРЫТКОВА АРИНА |
ТАТ
|
15.09.2001
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Гафурзянова Э.Г., Шаймарданов И.Р. |
11
|
4
|
ЦЕБРО ЕКАТЕРИНА |
СПБ
|
26.07.2002
|
КМС
|
ГКСДЮШОР Комета |
Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С. |
12
|
4
|
КОЗАЕВА ПОЛИНА |
КУР
|
19.09.2001
|
КМС
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Мавлютов И.М., Ольховская М.И. |
13
|
4
|
ЛЕБЕДЬ КСЕНИЯ |
СПБ
|
04.11.2002
|
КМС
|
ДЮСШ Красносельского р-на |
Молчанова И.Г. |
14
|
4
|
КОНОНОВА АНГЕЛИНА |
СПБ
|
04.07.2001
|
КМС
|
ГКСДЮШОР Комета, ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Пресс А.В., Шеремет М.В. |
15
|
4
|
МАМАЕВА НАТАЛЬЯ |
КУР
|
12.05.1998
|
МС
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Мавлютов И.М., Ольховская М.И. |
16
|
4
|
АНАЩЕНКОВА ВИТАЛИНА |
КУР
|
09.07.2001
|
КМС
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Сафиуллина Л.О. |
17
|
2
|
ХАКИМУЛЛИНА ЛИАНА |
ТАТ
|
18.07.2000
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Мифтахова З.И. |
18
|
2
|
КУКЛИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
БАШ
|
21.02.2000
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Аюпов Рам.И., Попов Е.А. |
19
|
2
|
БЕЛОУСОВА ПОЛИНА |
ТАТ
|
26.10.2002
|
КМС
|
КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Шагиева Э.Х., Шаймарданов И.Р. |
20
|
2
|
ПЕТРОВА ЕЛЕНА |
СПБ
|
14.02.2001
|
МС
|
ГКСДЮШОР Комета, ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Пресс А.В., Шеремет М.В. |
21
|
2
|
ШАБУНЯ АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СВЕ
|
06.01.2001
|
КМС
|
ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
Абдулин Т.М. |
22
|
2
|
КУЗНЕЦОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
17.04.1999
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Матэ Е.С. |
23
|
2
|
ЦУРКИС АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
10.09.2002
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А. |
24
|
2
|
МИРОНОВА ВЛАДА |
КУР
|
22.06.2002
|
КМС
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Кажикина Е.Е. |
25
|
2
|
ВАЛИЕВА МАРГАРИТА |
ТАТ
|
30.08.2000
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Мифтахова З.И. |
26
|
2
|
МИНЯЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
СПБ
|
29.10.1999
|
КМС
|
СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на |
Рафальсон Е.И., Рафальсон И.Д. |
27
|
2
|
МАЛЫШЕВА ДАРЬЯ |
СПБ
|
16.04.2003
|
I разряд
|
ДЮСШ Красносельского р-на |
Антонова О.В. |
28
|
2
|
ЕЛЕНЕВИЧ ДАРИНА |
СПБ
|
09.10.2002
|
КМС
|
ДЮСШ Красносельского р-на |
Антонова О.В. |
29
|
2
|
ОГАРЬ МАРИНА |
МОС
|
05.05.2000
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А. |
30
|
2
|
ТРУСОВА ВЕРОНИКА |
СПБ
|
29.12.2002
|
КМС
|
СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В., Костерина М.Н. |
31
|
2
|
ГАЛЕЕВА КАМИЛЛА |
ТАТ
|
01.01.1998
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Прохорова Е.А. |
32
|
2
|
БАГАЕВА МАРИЯ |
БАШ
|
15.11.2001
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Нейдлин В.А., Сорокина Г.М. |
33
|
|
СУНДУЧКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
02.08.2000
|
КМС
|
СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на |
Рафальсон Е.И., Рафальсон И.Д. |
34
|
|
КАРПАЧЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
САМ
|
10.03.1999
|
МС
|
ГАУ СШОР №1 |
Орлова Э.В. |
35
|
|
ЛЕБЕДЕВА ЛАДА |
СПБ
|
27.04.2001
|
КМС
|
ДЮСШ Красносельского р-на |
Антонова О.В. |
36
|
|
БИКБУЛАТОВА АДЭЛИНА |
БАШ
|
30.08.2001
|
МС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Аюпов Рам.И., Попов Е.А. |
37
|
|
КАМАЛДИНОВА АРИНА |
БАШ
|
18.05.2003
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Нейдлин В.А., Сорокина Г.М. |
37
|
|
КОРАБЛИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
15.10.2002
|
КМС
|
КОР №1 |
Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В. |
39
|
|
ИБРАГИМОВА КАМИЛЛА |
МОО
|
19.01.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА |
Величко О.Е., Ибрагимов А.К. |
40
|
|
ПЕНЮШКИНА ВЛАДИСЛАВА |
МОС
|
29.06.2003
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А. |
41
|
|
ШАРИПОВА РЕНАТА |
БАШ
|
20.09.2002
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Аюпов Рам.И. |
42
|
|
МУХИНА ЮЛИЯ |
СВЕ
|
16.04.1999
|
КМС
|
ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы, Общество Динамо РТ |
Арзамасцева Н.В. |
43
|
|
ТЫШЛЕР НИКОЛЬ |
МОС
|
01.06.1998
|
I разряд
|
МГФСО, МССУОР №3 |
Бобок М.Г., Чернова Л.В. |
44
|
|
ЕНИКЕЕВА АДЕЛИЯ |
БАШ
|
18.09.2002
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Гимранов М.М., Нейдлин В.А. |
45
|
|
ВОЛКОВА ВЕРОНИКА |
НИЖ
|
31.05.2002
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
Зотова М.В. |
45
|
|
МИРОНОВА АННА |
НИЖ
|
15.03.2000
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
Зотова М.В. |
47
|
|
ШУМИЛОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
СВЕ
|
19.05.2004
|
I разряд
|
ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
Мочалов Б.В. |
48
|
|
БАЙКОВА РЕГИНА |
БАШ
|
21.03.2000
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Аюпов Рам.И., Попов Е.А. |
49
|
|
ШАЙМАРДАНОВА СВЕТЛАНА |
БАШ
|
01.09.2001
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Карнаухов В.Д., Хисамутдинов М.Р. |
50
|
|
ЛАПЧЕНКО ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОО
|
05.12.1999
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Леонова О.П., Соломатин А.Р. |
51
|
|
ОРБАЧЕВСКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
13.04.2002
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Седыгин П.М. |
52
|
|
НАЗМУТДИНОВА АЗАЛИЯ |
ТАТ
|
15.05.2004
|
II разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Мифтахова З.И. |
53
|
|
КОЛОКОЛОВА ДАРЬЯ |
КУР
|
16.04.2001
|
КМС
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Маленкин В.А. |
54
|
|
ЯКУПОВА РАЛИНА |
ТАТ
|
29.10.2002
|
КМС
|
КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Мифтахова З.И. |
55
|
|
РАХИМОВА ДИЛЯРА |
ТАТ
|
28.08.2004
|
I разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Прохорова Е.А. |
56
|
|
ПОДЛЕПЕНЕЦ ПОЛИНА |
МОО
|
11.06.2001
|
КМС
|
ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
Конина Л.Н., Соломатин А.Р. |
57
|
|
АЛОЯН АНАИТ |
ARM
|
07.04.2002
|
|
|
|
58
|
|
КОРОЕВА МАДИНА |
МОС
|
04.01.2001
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Бобок М.Г., Кибизова Р.Т. |
59
|
|
БОРОДАЕНКО АЛИНА |
СПБ
|
26.11.2004
|
КМС
|
ДЮСШ Красносельского р-на |
Антонова О.В. |
60
|
|
ПОГОРЕЛКО ГЛАФИРА |
НИЖ
|
21.09.2000
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
Кастрова Н.А. |
61
|
|
ЛУШНИКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
БАШ
|
06.02.2002
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Аюпов Рам.И. |
62
|
|
ХАЗОВА ЭЛИНА |
МОС
|
04.06.2002
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А. |
63
|
|
БАЖМИНА КСЕНИЯ |
САМ
|
20.05.2002
|
КМС
|
ЦСК ВВС |
Ермакова Т.В., Журавлева Н.В. |
64
|
|
ИЛЬИНА НАТАЛЬЯ |
СПБ
|
20.03.2000
|
КМС
|
ГКСДЮШОР Комета |
Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С., Шеремет М.В. |
65
|
|
ЯКИМ АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
12.04.2002
|
I разряд
|
ГКСДЮШОР Комета |
Пресс А.В., Таборская Е.И., Филиппов Е.С. |
66
|
|
КАШАПОВА ДИЛЯРА |
ТАТ
|
02.04.2001
|
I разряд
|
КазУОР |
Шагиева Э.Х. |
67
|
|
ЦУРКИС ВЕРА |
МОС
|
10.09.2002
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А. |
68
|
|
РОДЬКИНА АННА |
МОО
|
28.01.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА |
Величко О.Е. |
69
|
|
ЗОТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
БАШ
|
29.03.2002
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Карнаухов В.Д., Молодцова А.Д., Шагаева О.М. |
70
|
|
ЖАРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
НИЖ
|
19.09.2000
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
Зотова М.В. |
71
|
|
БОРИСЕНКО АНАСТАСИЯ |
СПБ
|
18.04.2000
|
II разряд
|
ДЮСШ Красносельского р-на |
Некрашевич Н.Н., Петрова Е.А. |
72
|
|
ЧАУСОВА ЕВА |
СПБ
|
09.08.2003
|
КМС
|
ДЮСШ Красносельского р-на |
Антонова О.В. |
73
|
|
БРИДЕНКО КСЕНИЯ |
СПБ
|
21.02.2002
|
КМС
|
СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на |
Рафальсон Е.И., Резков А.В. |
74
|
|
САКАЕВА АДЕЛЯ |
ТАТ
|
04.01.2003
|
КМС
|
КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Гафурзянова Э.Г., Шагаева О.М. |
75
|
|
ЯКУПОВА САБИНА |
ТАТ
|
09.01.2002
|
I разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Мифтахова З.И. |
76
|
|
ДЕМИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
ТАТ
|
05.12.2003
|
II разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Гафурзянова Э.Г. |
77
|
|
ЕРОХИНА СОФЬЯ |
СПБ
|
21.03.2002
|
II разряд
|
СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на |
Надточева Н.В., Рафальсон И.Д., Рафальсон Е.И. |
78
|
|
РЕШЕТОВА МАРИЯ |
НИЖ
|
03.08.2000
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
Зотова М.В. |
79
|
|
МУЛЮКОВА АЙГУЛЬ |
ТАТ
|
17.09.2004
|
I разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Гафурзянова Э.Г. |
80
|
|
ЭФЕНДИЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
СПБ
|
08.06.2002
|
КМС
|
ДЮСШ Красносельского р-на |
Антонова О.В. |
81
|
|
ЗАМАЛЕТДИНОВА ЭДАЛИНА |
ТАТ
|
28.01.2003
|
II разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Мифтахова З.И. |
82
|
|
ГАЙНУЛЛИНА ЮЛИЯ |
БАШ
|
02.03.1999
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Нейдлин В.А., Сорокина Г.М. |
83
|
|
СТЕПАНОВА ОЛЬГА |
НИЖ
|
22.12.1998
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
Степанова Е.Ю. |
84
|
|
ФЕДОРОВА МАРИЯ |
СПБ
|
17.01.2003
|
КМС
|
ДЮСШ Красносельского р-на |
Антонова О.В. |
85
|
|
ЭЮБОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
КУР
|
06.07.2002
|
КМС
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Ковтун О.Г. |
86
|
|
ЕВЛАХОВА АДЕЛИНА |
ТАТ
|
07.04.2002
|
I разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Шагиева Э.Х. |
87
|
|
БОГДАНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
САМ
|
03.09.2002
|
КМС
|
ЦСК ВВС |
Ермакова Т.В., Журавлева Н.В. |
88
|
|
ПЕТРЕНКО ОЛЬГА |
ТАТ
|
20.02.2004
|
II разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Гафурзянова Э.Г. |
89
|
|
АБДУЛЛИНА АЗАЛИЯ |
ТАТ
|
15.12.2004
|
II разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Прохорова Е.А. |
90
|
|
БАШИЛОВА КРИСТИНА |
СПБ
|
26.07.2001
|
I разряд
|
СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на |
Надточева Н.В., Рафальсон Е.И., Рафальсон И.Д. |
91
|
|
АХПОЛОВА ДАРИНА |
АЛА
|
14.04.2000
|
КМС
|
ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
Галуева Л.П. |
92
|
|
ЕВСЮКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
КУР
|
15.01.2003
|
I разряд
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Ольховская М.И. |
93
|
|
СТАРОДУБЦЕВА МАРГАРИТА |
МОО
|
05.08.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Величко О.Е. |
94
|
|
ИСАЕВА СОФЬЯ |
МОО
|
24.03.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Леонова О.П., Соломатин А.Р. |
94
|
|
СУЛТАНОВА СОФИЯ |
БАШ
|
21.01.2003
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Гимранов М.М., Нейдлин В.А. |
96
|
|
ШЕШТАНОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
САМ
|
09.12.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСК ВВС |
Ермакова Т.В., Журавлева Н.В. |
97
|
|
ФАЗЫЛЗЯНОВА АДИЛЯ |
ТАТ
|
25.04.2004
|
II разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Шагиева Э.Х. |
98
|
|
ЗУБРЯЕВА АНГЕЛИНА |
САМ
|
12.09.2002
|
б/р
|
ЦСК ВВС |
Ермакова Т.В., Журавлева Н.В. |
99
|
|
КОРОТКОВА ВЕРОНИКА |
ТАТ
|
22.09.2003
|
II разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Шагиева Э.Х. |