Саратов, САР, 24.12.2017, Дети, сабля, М, Личные, 2017-0535
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ЦЫПИН ИВАН |
МОС
|
07.07.2004 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
2 | ШЕЛЕХОВ АРСЕНИЙ |
НОВ
|
20.04.2004 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
3 | ЗИЯТДИНОВ БУЛАТ |
ТАТ
|
03.06.2004 | КМС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
3 | КОРОТНЕВ СТАНИСЛАВ |
НОВ
|
29.07.2004 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
5 | СУХАНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
НИЖ
|
21.05.2004 | I юн. разряд | МАУ ФОК г. Арзамас, СК Знамя |
|
|
6 | ИВАНОВ ПАВЕЛ |
ТАТ
|
04.02.2004 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
7 | ПОГОДИН НИКИТА |
ПЕН
|
12.05.2004 | II разряд | КСДЮСШОР |
|
|
8 | ШИЛОНОСОВ АНАСТАСИЙ |
ПЕР
|
25.06.2004 | II разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т |
|
|
9 | МЕКЕШКИН МАРК |
ТАТ
|
18.06.2004 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
10 | ТИМОФЕЕВ ИВАН |
НОВ
|
09.09.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
11 | ИГУМНОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
МОС
|
13.05.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
12 | НИКИФОРОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
20.10.2004 | II разряд |
|
||
13 | ЩЕРБАКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
НОВ
|
02.04.2004 | II юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
14 | ПОЛУШКИН ФЕДОР |
МОС
|
04.03.2004 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
15 | БРУЕР ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОС
|
04.07.2004 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
16 | ФИЛИПЧЕНКО АЛЕКСЕЙ |
НОВ
|
10.05.2005 | I разряд | ГЦФК и С Виктория |
|
|
17 | СУХАРЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
26.05.2004 | II юн. разряд | МГОК-Виктория-Эль |
|
|
18 | МЕЛЕНТЬЕВ АРТЕМ |
ПЕР
|
10.08.2004 | II разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т |
|
|
19 | ГИГАНОВ НИКИТА |
НОВ
|
21.08.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
20 | АБРАМОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
САМ
|
23.04.2004 | б/р | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
21 | ГАЛИМЗЯНОВ МАКСИМ |
САМ
|
01.12.2004 | I юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
22 | ПЛАСТИНИН ГРИГОРИЙ |
НОВ
|
11.09.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
23 | КОРЧАГИН ПЁТР |
МОС
|
02.08.2004 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
24 | МАХЛОНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
02.04.2004 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию, СК Знамя |
|
|
25 | ГЛАДИЛИН МИХАИЛ |
МОО
|
30.03.2004 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
26 | ИСАЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
НОВ
|
09.07.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
27 | ЯКУШЕВ НИКИТА |
МОС
|
05.06.2004 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
28 | КАЙЧУК МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
10.11.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
29 | ЖУЛАНОВ ПАВЕЛ |
ПЕР
|
11.03.2006 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т |
|
|
30 | БРАГИН КОНСТАНТИН |
САР
|
23.12.2006 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
30 | ТИМОФЕЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
25.09.2006 | I разряд | МГОК-Виктория-Эль |
|
|
32 | ДЕМЧЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
30.05.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
33 | БАСКАКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
28.03.2005 | II юн. разряд | МАУ ФОК г. Арзамас, СК Знамя |
|
|
34 | КАМЕНСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР |
САР
|
05.01.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
35 | ТИХОНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
НОВ
|
08.07.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
36 | НЕДАШКОВСКИЙ ИВАН |
МОО
|
18.01.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
36 | ЧЕРКАСОВ НИКИТА |
НОВ
|
16.09.2005 | I разряд | ГЦФК и С Виктория |
|
|
38 | МОЙЗАХ ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
13.03.2006 | II разряд | Спартак |
|
|
39 | МНАЦАКАНЯН ДАВИД |
НОВ
|
31.08.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и С Виктория |
|
|
40 | КОСТЮКОВ ИЛЬЯ |
НОВ
|
21.01.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
41 | АГАНИН ИЛЬЯ |
ПЕР
|
27.02.2005 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т |
|
|
42 | КОЛЕГОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
ПЕР
|
02.01.2004 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т |
|
|
43 | КРИВИЧ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
САМ
|
23.10.2006 | I юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
44 | КОРОБИЦЫН ЯКОВ |
ЧЕЛ
|
01.01.2004 | I разряд | ДПШ |
|
|
45 | АТАМАНЕЦ ИВАН |
НИЖ
|
19.05.2004 | II разряд | МАУ ФОК г. Арзамас, НОУОР им. В.С.Тишина, СК Знамя |
|
|
45 | КЛОЧКОВ СТЕПАН |
МОС
|
04.06.2004 | II разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
47 | ПАНЧЕНКО МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
11.02.2005 | II юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
47 | ОНИЩЕНКО ЗАХАР |
КРМ
|
30.08.2006 | II разряд | ГБУ РК ДЮСШ №1 |
|
|
47 | ШАКИРОВ АДЕЛЬ |
ТАТ
|
28.03.2005 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
50 | ЛЕКОМТ МАКСИМ |
СПБ
|
03.08.2005 | II разряд | Спартак |
|
|
51 | СЕРЕБРЯКОВ СТЕПАН |
МОС
|
13.03.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
52 | САФРОНОВ ДАНИЛ |
ТАТ
|
31.03.2005 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
53 | МАЛИКОВ ЕГОР |
КРМ
|
17.08.2005 | II разряд | ГБУ РК ДЮСШ №1 |
|
|
54 | БОГУЦКИЙ МИХАИЛ |
МОС
|
03.10.2005 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
55 | ШАБАЛДАС НИКИТА |
НОВ
|
29.09.2004 | I разряд | ГЦФК и С Виктория |
|
|
56 | ОСИПОВ СЕМЕН |
ТАТ
|
17.04.2005 | II разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
57 | ДИКОВ НИКОЛАЙ |
МОС
|
22.06.2006 | I разряд | МГОК-Виктория-Эль |
|
|
58 | БИБАЕВ МИХАИЛ |
КРМ
|
19.01.2006 | II разряд | ГБУ РК ДЮСШ №1 |
|
|
59 | МИХАЙЛОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
САР
|
17.02.2005 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
60 | ХЛЫБОВ АРТЕМИЙ |
МОС
|
25.09.2006 | б/р | МГФСО |
|
|
61 | СУСЕРОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
06.06.2004 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
62 | АНДРУЛИС ВАЛЕРИЙ |
МОС
|
19.08.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
63 | ЕРИН ЕГОР |
МОС
|
24.05.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
64 | МАРЖАКОВ АРТЕМ |
САМ
|
15.04.2005 | I юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
65 | СОКОЛОВ ГЛЕБ |
МОС
|
11.04.2004 | II разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
66 | ЖУКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
САР
|
04.04.2006 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
67 | ПОЖАРСКИЙ ОЛЕГ |
НОВ
|
08.06.2006 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
68 | КИСЕЛЕВ ЕГОР |
САМ
|
14.01.2004 | I юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
69 | АФОНИН ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОО
|
06.05.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
70 | ТРОПИН ТИМУР |
НОВ
|
18.10.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
71 | ДАНЧЕНКО АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
05.01.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
72 | КОЛЕСНИКОВ ФЕДОР |
САМ
|
10.05.2005 | б/р |
|
||
73 | ИВАНОВ МИХАИЛ |
МОС
|
11.05.2006 | б/р | МГФСО |
|
|
74 | ГИЛЯЗОВ КАРИМ |
ТАТ
|
03.10.2006 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
75 | МИШАКОВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
31.03.2005 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
76 | ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВ АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
06.04.2005 | б/р | МГФСО |
|
|
77 | АНИСИМОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
ТАТ
|
16.09.2004 | II разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
78 | РАДИОНОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
САМ
|
10.08.2004 | б/р | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
79 | ТУРТА МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
27.01.2005 | I юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
80 | ТЫШЛЕР БОГДАН |
МОС
|
09.07.2005 | II юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
81 | КРАСИЛЬНИКОВ ДАМИР |
ТАТ
|
18.02.2006 | б/р | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
82 | ТРЕХОНИН РОМАН |
НИЖ
|
15.07.2005 | б/р | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
83 | КУЗНЕЦОВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
МОО
|
15.08.2005 | б/р | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
84 | КАФТАЙКИН МАТВЕЙ |
ПЕН
|
03.12.2004 | II юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР |
|
|
85 | МАКАРОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
САР
|
25.05.2005 | б/р | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
86 | ГРАЧЁВ АРТЕМ |
НИЖ
|
21.07.2005 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШ №1, СК Знамя |
|
|
87 | КОЗИН МАКСИМ |
НОВ
|
07.06.2006 | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
87 | НОСОВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
НИЖ
|
03.05.2005 | II юн. разряд | СК Знамя |
|
|
89 | ЗЯБЛИКОВ ВЛАДИМИР |
САР
|
10.01.2005 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
90 | САВИН ФЁДОР |
МОО
|
07.09.2006 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
90 | ЯРУЛЛИН КИРАМ |
ТАТ
|
20.09.2006 | II разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
90 | ЯРЫГИН МИХАИЛ |
МОС
|
14.10.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
90 | ЮРЧЕНКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
13.01.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
94 | КУПРИЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР |
ЧЕЛ
|
08.10.2005 | б/р | ДПШ, КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт |
|
|
95 | КВАСОВ ЕГОР |
НОВ
|
27.02.2006 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
96 | ЧЕРМОЩЕНЦЕВ РОМАН |
МОС
|
15.06.2006 | б/р | МГФСО |
|
|
97 | СКОРИАНТОВ АРТЁМ |
САР
|
01.12.2004 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
98 | КЛИМИН НАЗАРИЙ |
МОС
|
13.07.2004 | II юн. разряд | МГОК-Виктория-Эль |
|
|
99 | САМБУР ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
НОВ
|
25.12.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и С Виктория |
|
|
100 | ПУЧКОВ ИВАН |
МОС
|
27.06.2004 | II юн. разряд | МГОК-Виктория-Эль |
|
|
101 | ФЁДОРОВ ИВАН |
МОС
|
17.02.2006 | II юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
102 | ТИМОФЕЕВ СТАНИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
26.09.2006 | I разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория, МГОК-Виктория-Эль |
|
|
103 | МУСТАФИН РЕНАТ |
МОС
|
16.06.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
104 | БОРИСОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
ПЕН
|
10.12.2004 | б/р | КСДЮСШОР |
|
|
104 | КОРНЕВ ДАНИИЛ |
САР
|
12.10.2006 | б/р | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
104 | ПРОНЬКИН АРТЁМ |
ПЕН
|
19.01.2005 | б/р | КСДЮСШОР |
|
|
107 | ПОЛЯКОВ ДАНИЛ |
САМ
|
14.07.2006 | б/р | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
108 | КОЗЯКОВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
НОВ
|
31.08.2006 | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
109 | КОЛОМИЙЦЕВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
12.12.2004 | II юн. разряд | МГОК-Виктория-Эль |
|
|
110 | СЛОКВА ИЛЬЯ |
МОС
|
01.03.2006 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
111 | КУШЛЯВЕЦ ИЛЬЯ |
МОС
|
24.01.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
111 | СЕМИЗОРОВ МИХАИЛ |
САМ
|
04.01.2006 | б/р | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
113 | КОЗЯКОВ МАКСИМ |
НОВ
|
31.08.2006 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
114 | КАРЦОВ АРТЁМ |
МОС
|
19.12.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
114 | ОВЧИННИКОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
ПЕР
|
23.08.2005 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т |
|
|
114 | УГНИВЕНКО КИРИЛЛ |
ЧЕЛ
|
17.04.2006 | б/р | ДПШ, КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт |
|
|
117 | ВИТЬКО МАТВЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
22.10.2006 | б/р | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
117 | МИТЯКОВ ИГОРЬ |
САМ
|
01.02.2004 | I юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
117 | ТАРАСОВ ЕГОР |
САМ
|
07.07.2005 | II юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
120 | МЫЛЬНИКОВ РОМАН |
НИЖ
|
11.10.2006 | б/р | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
120 | ЮДИН СЕРГЕЙ |
САМ
|
12.05.2006 | I юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
122 | ДЕМИДАНОВ АРСЕНИЙ |
НИЖ
|
08.12.2006 | б/р | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
123 | ДЮРЯГИН МИХАИЛ |
НОВ
|
11.02.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и С Виктория |
|
|
124 | КОРШУНОВ ВИТАЛИЙ |
НИЖ
|
17.07.2004 | б/р | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|