Тольятти, САМ, 17.02.2018, Дети, сабля, М, Личные, 2017-0671
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ЗИЯТДИНОВ БУЛАТ |
ТАТ
|
03.06.2004 | КМС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
2 | ГЛАДИЛИН МИХАИЛ |
МОО
|
30.03.2004 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
3 | ГАВРИЛИН РОСТИСЛАВ |
ТАТ
|
20.01.2003 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
3 | СУХАНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
НИЖ
|
21.05.2004 | I юн. разряд | МАУ ФОК г. Арзамас, ООО Знамя |
|
|
5 | ЧУКИН ДАНИИЛ |
ТАТ
|
21.11.2003 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
5 | МЕКЕШКИН МАРК |
ТАТ
|
18.06.2004 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
7 | ЮДИН МИХАИЛ |
НОВ
|
20.01.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
8 | БАСКАКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
28.03.2005 | II юн. разряд | МАУ ФОК г. Арзамас, ООО Знамя |
|
|
9 | ПРОХОРОВ МИРОН |
ТАТ
|
07.04.2003 | КМС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
10 | БАРАНОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
НИЖ
|
14.03.2003 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
10 | НЕУЧЕСОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
НОВ
|
11.07.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
12 | ПОГОДИН НИКИТА |
ПЕН
|
12.05.2004 | II разряд | КСДЮСШОР |
|
|
13 | АНИСИМОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОО
|
07.10.2003 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
14 | ВОРОНИН НИКИТА |
НИЖ
|
25.03.2003 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
15 | МАХЛОНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
02.04.2004 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию, ООО Знамя |
|
|
16 | ИВАНОВ ПАВЕЛ |
ТАТ
|
04.02.2004 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
17 | САВИНОВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
МОС
|
04.06.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
18 | ПАРФЕНОВ МАТВЕЙ |
САМ
|
27.04.2003 | I разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
|
|
19 | МОРОЗОВ КИРИЛЛ |
МОО
|
04.05.2003 | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
20 | ЕГОРОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
УЛЬ
|
18.08.2004 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
21 | АТАМАНЕЦ ИВАН |
НИЖ
|
19.05.2004 | II разряд | МАУ ФОК г. Арзамас, НОУОР им. В.С.Тишина, ООО Знамя |
|
|
22 | АГАПОВ МАКАР |
САМ
|
03.08.2003 | I юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
23 | СУХАРЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
26.05.2004 | II юн. разряд | МГОК-Виктория-Эль |
|
|
23 | КИСЕЛЕВ ЕГОР |
САМ
|
14.01.2004 | I юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
25 | ЕВСЕЕВ ПАВЕЛ |
УЛЬ
|
06.05.2004 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
26 | РАНГАЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
САМ
|
23.10.2003 | I юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
|
|
27 | ЕПИШЕВ ПАВЕЛ |
САМ
|
22.06.2003 | I юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
28 | БЛИНОВ ИВАН |
МОС
|
08.11.2005 | II юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
29 | ГАЛИМЗЯНОВ МАКСИМ |
САМ
|
01.12.2004 | I юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
30 | ФЕДЯНИН ЛЕВ |
МОС
|
23.04.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
31 | ОСИПОВ СЕМЕН |
ТАТ
|
17.04.2005 | II разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
32 | АБРАМОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
САМ
|
23.04.2004 | б/р | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
33 | МАТКОВСКИЙ АРСЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
23.12.2004 | II юн. разряд | МГОК-Виктория-Эль |
|
|
34 | КУЛИКОВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
01.04.2005 | б/р | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
35 | ЗИНЕЦ АНДРЕЙ |
НОВ
|
26.12.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
36 | ХАЙРУЛЛОВ ЭМИЛЬ |
ТАТ
|
11.11.2005 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
37 | ЗОЛОВКИН АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОО
|
01.07.2004 | б/р | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
38 | ПУЧКОВ ИВАН |
МОС
|
27.06.2004 | II юн. разряд | МГОК-Виктория-Эль |
|
|
39 | ШАКИРОВ АДЕЛЬ |
ТАТ
|
28.03.2005 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
40 | САЛИМОН ПЁТР |
МОС
|
16.01.2005 | б/р | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
41 | ПАТЯВИН АРТЕМИЙ |
МОС
|
12.08.2004 | II юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
42 | ЗАЙЦЕВ ГЛЕБ |
МОС
|
01.01.2003 | II юн. разряд | МГОК-Виктория-Эль |
|
|
42 | МАРЖАКОВ АРТЕМ |
САМ
|
15.04.2005 | I юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
44 | БЕЛОБОРОДЦЕВ МИХАИЛ |
САМ
|
27.03.2003 | I юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
45 | ФЕДИН ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОС
|
19.03.2005 | II юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
46 | МИТЯКОВ ИГОРЬ |
САМ
|
01.02.2004 | I юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
47 | РАДОМИРОВИЧ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
17.10.2004 | II юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
47 | КУЗНЕЦОВ МАТВЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
11.02.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
49 | БОЙЦЕВ ДАНИЛА |
МОС
|
21.08.2005 | II юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
50 | НЕДАШКОВСКИЙ ИВАН |
МОО
|
18.01.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
51 | ОДИНЦОВ ЕГОР |
САМ
|
14.12.2005 | I юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
52 | ГРЕБЕНКИН ВЛАДИМИР |
САМ
|
11.04.2005 | б/р | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
53 | РАДИОНОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
САМ
|
10.08.2004 | б/р | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
54 | КОЛЕСНИКОВ ФЕДОР |
САМ
|
10.05.2005 | б/р |
|
||
55 | БЫКОВ ИВАН |
ТАТ
|
30.01.2004 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
56 | ГУРИН НИКОЛАЙ |
САМ
|
29.06.2004 | б/р | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
|
|
56 | КАПЛУН АРТЁМ |
МОС
|
12.10.2004 | II юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
58 | КУКЛИН НИКИТА |
САМ
|
17.01.2005 | б/р | ТФФ |
|
|
59 | ТАРАСОВ ЕГОР |
САМ
|
07.07.2005 | II юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
60 | ЛЕПЕШКИН МИХАИЛ |
МОС
|
15.10.2005 | б/р | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
61 | БОРИСОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
ПЕН
|
10.12.2004 | б/р | КСДЮСШОР |
|
|
62 | ПЕНЗИН АЛЕКСЕЙ |
ПЕН
|
30.08.2005 | б/р | КСДЮСШОР |
|
|
63 | БОБРОВ ИВАН |
МОС
|
28.03.2003 | II юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
64 | АФОНИН ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОО
|
06.05.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
65 | ГОРЛОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
МОС
|
12.10.2005 | б/р | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
66 | ТИХОНОВ ВЛАДИМИР |
САМ
|
10.08.2005 | б/р | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
|
|
66 | ЗАГУЗОВ АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
30.05.2005 | II разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
68 | ОРЛОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
САМ
|
21.07.2005 | б/р | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
68 | ПОДОЛЯКО АЛЕКСЕЙ |
САМ
|
28.04.2005 | б/р | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
70 | РАКИТИН АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
20.05.2005 | II юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
70 | МАКАРОВ ЕГОР |
САМ
|
21.01.2004 | б/р | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
70 | ЗЕМЦОВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
ПЕН
|
20.04.2005 | II юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР |
|
|
73 | САЛОВ АНАТОЛИЙ |
САМ
|
21.03.2003 | б/р | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
|