Дзержинск, НИЖ, 01.05.2018, Дети, рапира, М, Личные, 2017-1005
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ИВАНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
14.04.2004 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
2 | ПУЗАНКОВ ПАВЕЛ |
КУР
|
02.02.2005 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
|
|
3 | КУВАЛДИН АЛЕКСЕЙ |
ЯРО
|
20.05.2004 | II разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
|
|
3 | МИГУНОВ ВАДИМ |
ЯРО
|
09.10.2003 | I разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
|
|
5 | МОСКВИН КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
31.07.2003 | КМС | СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
|
6 | БОБЫЛЕВ НИКИТА |
ТАТ
|
27.10.2003 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
7 | МУХА КИРИЛЛ |
МОО
|
27.10.2004 | I разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
8 | ЛЫЧАГИН НИКОЛАЙ |
НИЖ
|
29.09.2003 | I разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
9 | БИХМАН ЕВГЕНИЙ |
ЯРО
|
19.08.2003 | II разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
|
|
9 | ПЕТРОВ БРОНИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
19.03.2005 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
11 | ПРОКОПЕНКО АНДРЕЙ |
БАШ
|
23.09.2003 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
12 | ЧАЩИН ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
09.12.2006 | КМС | Спартак |
|
|
13 | ЧЕПКАСОВ ИВАН |
ТАТ
|
27.05.2003 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
14 | МАРТЫНОВИЧ СТЕПАН |
МОО
|
13.07.2003 | КМС | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
15 | ПРОЗОРОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
КУР
|
02.10.2004 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
|
|
16 | МАКСИМОВ САВЕЛИЙ |
БАШ
|
22.10.2003 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
17 | ГУБКИН АНДРЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
08.01.2004 | I разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
17 | АФАНАСЬЕВ ИГОРЬ |
БАШ
|
31.03.2003 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
19 | ЖЕРНОВНИКОВ ВИТАЛИЙ |
ЯРО
|
20.04.2003 | II разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
|
|
19 | ПЛАКСИН ГРИГОРИЙ |
СПБ
|
18.11.2003 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
|
21 | ВАСИЛЬЕВ ДАНИИЛ |
СПБ
|
18.04.2003 | II разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
|
22 | АЮПОВ РОМАН |
МОО
|
06.03.2004 | I разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
23 | ИВАНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
15.07.2004 | II разряд | СШОР Комета |
|
|
24 | ЛЯЛИН ЕГОР |
ТАТ
|
29.10.2004 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
25 | КИРЕЕВ НИКОЛАЙ |
БАШ
|
05.07.2004 | I разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
26 | КОРМИН НИКИТА |
МОО
|
18.08.2004 | II разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
27 | РОГОЖИН ВЯЧЕСЛАВ |
НИЖ
|
26.11.2003 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
28 | ДЕМЕШ ГЕОРГИЙ |
СПБ
|
26.09.2006 | II разряд | Спартак |
|
|
29 | СМИРНОВ ДАНИИЛ |
ЯРО
|
15.05.2003 | I разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
|
|
30 | ИЧЕТОВКИН ВАЛЕНТИН |
МОО
|
17.02.2003 | I разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
31 | КОРНИЛОВ ВАЛЕРИЙ |
БАШ
|
22.12.2005 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
32 | ВОЛКОВ ДАНИЛ |
ТАТ
|
02.08.2003 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
33 | ЛЕСНИКОВ ДАНИЛ |
МОС
|
29.07.2004 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
34 | ГРИШКО ГЛЕБ |
СПБ
|
31.01.2005 | II разряд | СШОР Комета |
|
|
35 | ГАФАРОВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
08.09.2003 | II разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
36 | САМОШКИН МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
26.01.2004 | II разряд | Спартак |
|
|
37 | БУЯНОВ АРСЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
22.03.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
38 | АЛОЯН ТЕМУР |
КУР
|
20.01.2003 | КМС | СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
|
|
39 | ЖАРКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОО
|
16.07.2004 | I разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
40 | ПРОХОРОВ КИРИЛЛ |
НИЖ
|
22.01.2004 | I разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
41 | ТИХОНОВ ЕГОР |
СПБ
|
13.07.2005 | I разряд | КШВСМ |
|
|
42 | ОЛЬШАНСКИЙ ИВАН |
МОС
|
02.05.2003 | II разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
43 | АКМУХАМЕТОВ АСКАР |
БАШ
|
30.11.2003 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
44 | ШАПОТКИН АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
04.07.2005 | б/р | ЦСКА |
|
|
45 | ЮФЕРОВ ФЕДОР |
ЯРО
|
11.11.2003 | II разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
|
|
46 | АНДРОСОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
ТВЕ
|
01.01.2003 | II разряд | АНО Фехтовальный клуб Буревестник-Элит, МБУ СШ Лидер |
|
|
47 | ЮНЕВ ПЁТР |
СПБ
|
27.07.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
|
48 | ШУЛЬЖЕНКО КЛИМ |
СПБ
|
11.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
|
49 | ТИТОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОО
|
23.11.2004 | I разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
50 | КАРАСЬ МАРК |
МОО
|
25.01.2003 | КМС | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
51 | УЖЕГОВ СТЕПАН |
СПБ
|
11.08.2004 | II разряд | СШОР Комета |
|
|
52 | КЕРИК АЛЕКСАНДР |
НИЖ
|
10.12.2005 | I разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
53 | ШАЙДУРОВ НИКИТА |
СВЕ
|
23.08.2003 | I разряд | ДЮСШ СК Десантник |
|
|
54 | ВОЛЖАНИН ДЕНИС |
КУР
|
18.06.2004 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
|
|
55 | АЗАРЕНКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОО
|
11.05.2004 | I разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
56 | ЛЯМИН ТИМУР |
СПБ
|
10.05.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР Комета |
|
|
57 | НОСКОВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
СВЕ
|
20.08.2004 | I разряд | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
58 | СОЛОДОВНИК АРТЕМ |
СПБ
|
09.01.2006 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
|
59 | ЯКОВЛЕВ ПЛАТОН |
МОС
|
18.09.2004 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
60 | ЯМБАШЕВ ПАВЕЛ |
НИЖ
|
23.02.2004 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
61 | СОРОКИН МАКСИМ |
СПБ
|
03.09.2005 | I юн. разряд | КШВСМ |
|
|
62 | ПЛАКСИН КОНСТАНТИН |
СПБ
|
18.11.2003 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
|
63 | МОРОЗОВ ИГОРЬ |
МОС
|
11.11.2005 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
64 | ТЕПИКИН НИКИТА |
РОС
|
22.03.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №11 |
|
|
65 | БОВА АНДРЕЙ |
СПБ
|
22.09.2003 | II разряд | СШОР Комета |
|
|
66 | МОРОЗОВ ИВАН |
МОО
|
10.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
67 | АКТАНОВ ЯРОМИР |
ЯРО
|
08.12.2005 | II разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
|
|
68 | КОРНЕЕВ НИКИТА |
ТВЕ
|
27.01.2003 | II разряд | МОУ ДОД ДЮСШ г. Андреаполь |
|
|
69 | СМОТРИН ГРИГОРИЙ |
СПБ
|
14.07.2003 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
|
70 | НЕКИПЕЛОВ МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
05.07.2004 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
|
71 | КРАШЕННИКОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ |
РОС
|
01.07.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №11 |
|
|
72 | КЕРИК ДАНИИЛ |
НИЖ
|
10.12.2005 | I разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
73 | УЛЬЯНОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
НИЖ
|
25.06.2005 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
74 | КОБЗЕВ АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
14.10.2003 | II юн. разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
75 | МУХИН КИРИЛЛ |
НИЖ
|
10.05.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
76 | СОБОЛЕВ ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
25.02.2004 | II юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
77 | ЧЕРНЕНКО БОГДАН |
РОС
|
27.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №11 |
|
|
78 | ДРОБОТ ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
20.08.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
79 | АМОСОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
ТВЕ
|
14.06.2004 | II разряд | АНО Фехтовальный клуб Буревестник-Элит, МБУ СШ Лидер |
|
|
80 | ТАРАСОВ ВАДИМ |
СПБ
|
11.04.2004 | II разряд | СШОР Комета |
|
|
81 | МАСГУТОВ ТИМУР |
ТАТ
|
26.08.2003 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
82 | БЕЙШЕНКУЛОВ АБАЙ |
МОО
|
27.07.2004 | II юн. разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
82 | КЫЗИМ АРСЕНИЙ |
МОО
|
05.03.2004 | II разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
84 | ПАПОВЯН ЭДУАРД |
РОС
|
06.12.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №11 |
|
|
85 | ИВАНОВ ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
01.09.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
86 | БАТУРИН МАТВЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
11.08.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
87 | ПАПИЛИН ТИМОФЕЙ |
МОО
|
06.04.2004 | I разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
88 | ФИЛИППОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
16.02.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР Комета |
|
|
89 | АТЛАНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
26.09.2003 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
90 | КОСНИЧЕВ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОО
|
24.06.2004 | I разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
91 | ЛИЗУНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
НИЖ
|
29.12.2006 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
92 | ШАРАФУТДИНОВ ИЛЬЯС |
ТАТ
|
04.07.2003 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
93 | ТИМПАНОВ НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
26.11.2004 | I юн. разряд | Спартак |
|
|
94 | БРАГИН ФЕДОР |
СВЕ
|
05.02.2006 | II юн. разряд | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
95 | ПЛАТОНОВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
СВЕ
|
07.06.2003 | I разряд | ДЮСШ СК Десантник |
|
|
96 | ТРОЯН ИЛЬЯ |
СПБ
|
12.05.2005 | I юн. разряд | КШВСМ |
|
|
97 | ШАЙДУЛЛИН АДЕЛЬ |
ТАТ
|
26.01.2003 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
98 | СЕМИЛЕТОВ КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
02.04.2006 | II юн. разряд | КШВСМ |
|
|
99 | ЧЕПЕЛЬ ЯРОСЛАВ |
РОС
|
07.12.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №11 |
|
|
99 | ШАДЫМОВ АРИСТАРХ |
НИЖ
|
31.10.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
101 | СОКОЛИКОВ РУСЛАН |
ТАТ
|
24.07.2003 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
102 | РЗАЕВ АРСЕНИЙ |
РОС
|
02.02.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №11 |
|
|
103 | ВЕРХОВЕНКО ЯН |
СПБ
|
11.09.2006 | II юн. разряд | КШВСМ |
|
|
104 | СМИРНОВ НИКОЛАЙ |
МОС
|
19.12.2003 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
105 | ПАНКРАТОВ НИКИТА |
СВЕ
|
20.05.2005 | I разряд | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
106 | ГРИЦКЕВИЧ ПАВЕЛ |
РОС
|
01.07.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №11 |
|
|
107 | ШИРОКОВ ДАНИЛ |
НИЖ
|
25.02.2005 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
108 | ТРОЯНОВСКИЙ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
12.01.2004 | II юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
109 | ЩЕБЕРЕВ КИРИЛЛ |
ТВЕ
|
19.05.2005 | I юн. разряд | АНО Фехтовальный клуб Буревестник-Элит, МБУ СШ Лидер |
|
|
110 | ШАЙМУРАТОВ АМИР |
МОО
|
10.05.2004 | I юн. разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
111 | ПОДЛЕСНЫЙ ТИМОФЕЙ |
МОС
|
21.12.2004 | II юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
112 | АЮПОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ |
МОО
|
06.03.2004 | I юн. разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
113 | КАРПОВ ВИТАЛИЙ |
СВЕ
|
03.12.2004 | I разряд | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
113 | ШЕЛОМЕНЦЕВ МАКСИМ |
СПБ
|
18.08.2004 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ Красносельского р-на |
|
|
115 | БУКАНОВ МАКСИМ |
НИЖ
|
04.12.2006 | б/р | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
116 | ЛАЗАРЕВ ДМИТРИЙ |
НИЖ
|
29.09.2006 | б/р | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
117 | КЛЕЙН ДЕНИС |
СВЕ
|
03.04.2004 | II юн. разряд | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
118 | БАЛДОВ ЕГОР |
НИЖ
|
01.09.2005 | б/р | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
118 | МИЛОВ АНДРЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
14.05.2006 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
120 | БОГОМОЛОВ СТЕПАН |
НИЖ
|
21.11.2006 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
120 | ЛОМОНОСОВ ЕГОР |
СВЕ
|
08.05.2004 | I разряд | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
122 | КУЗНЕЦОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ |
НИЖ
|
12.11.2006 | б/р | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
122 | ТОЛЧКОВ ГЛЕБ |
НИЖ
|
02.12.2006 | б/р | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|