©2021

Итоговая классификация

IХ Международный турнир (2003-2005)

Череповец, ВОЛ, 12.11.2017, Дети, сабля, Ж, Командные, 2017-0324

Место Команда Субъект РФ Состав команды
1 МГФСО 1 г. Москва АНТИПОВА Е., ИЛЬИНА К., МИШАКИНА П., ОКУТИНА А.
2 СШОР№42-1 г. Москва БАУЛИНА И., ЧЕРНОВА Е., ШАБЕЛЬНИКОВА В.
3 НОВОСИБИРСК СШОР 1 Новосибирская область ВОТИНОВА Е., МУСТАФИНА Д., ПЛУЖНИКОВА Я., ПОПОВА Э.
4 СПБГДТЮ 1 г. Санкт-Петербург БОЧКАРЕВА Е., ВАСИЛЬЕВА М., КОРОЛЕВА А., ЧАЙКА К.
5 ВИКТОРИЯ-ЭЛЬ 1 г. Москва АЛЕКСАНДРОВА А., ПРЕОБРАЖЕНСКАЯ М., ШИШЛЯННИКОВА М.
6 ВЫБСДЮСШОР г. Санкт-Петербург КОНСТАНТИНОВА Е., ЛЕВИНА А., НИКИТИНА Н., СТРУЖЕВСКАЯ Е.
7 НОВОСИБИРСК ВИКТОРИЯ 1 Новосибирская область КУЗНЕЦОВА М., ПАРФЕННЮКОВА Е., САЛАБАЙ Ю.
8 ЦСКА г. Москва КОЗУБ М., РЯЗАНЦЕВА А., СУДАКОВА Е., УЛЬЯНОВА А.
9 МГФСО 2 г. Москва МАМУТОВА Т., МАМУТОВА Э., МУРЗИЧ А., ТУЛАЕВА И.
10 ПЕРМЬ Пермский край БЫДАНОВА Ж., ЖИМИНЮК Е., ФИЛАТОВА Е.
11 ХИМКИ Московская область КУТЬКО С., РОГОВА С., САУНИНА Е.
12 СПБГДТЮ 2 г. Санкт-Петербург СВИРБУТОВИЧ К., СЕРАВИНА Е., ФОКИНА А.
13 НОВОСИБИРСК ВИКТОРИЯ 2 Новосибирская область МЕЛЬНИКОВА А., ПАВЛОВА В., ПОМАЗКИНА О.
14 СШОР№42-2 г. Москва ДАНИЛИНА А., МАКСИМОВА Н., ОСИПОВА В.
15 ВИКТОРИЯ-ЭЛЬ 2 г. Москва ГУРКИНА Т., ЧЕРНЯЕВА М., ШЕВЯКОВА М.
16 ГДТЮ-КОМЕТА г. Санкт-Петербург МИНЬКОВА Л., ТУЛЬЧИНСКАЯ А., ТЮЛЯНДИНА М.
17 СПАРТАК г. Санкт-Петербург ЛАПЧЕНКО Е., ФЕДОСОВА С., ЦЕЙТЛИН С.
18 ЧЕРЕПОВЕЦ Вологодская область БЫСТРОВА Т., НИКОЛАЕВА А., НОСИКОВА А., ТЫТКИНА Е.
1 - МГФСО 1

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
2 - СШОР№42-1

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
3 - НОВОСИБИРСК СШОР 1

Субъект РФ

Новосибирская область
4 - СПБГДТЮ 1

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
5 - ВИКТОРИЯ-ЭЛЬ 1

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
6 - ВЫБСДЮСШОР

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
7 - НОВОСИБИРСК ВИКТОРИЯ 1

Субъект РФ

Новосибирская область
8 - ЦСКА

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
9 - МГФСО 2

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
10 - ПЕРМЬ

Субъект РФ

Пермский край
11 - ХИМКИ

Субъект РФ

Московская область

Состав команды

КУТЬКО С., РОГОВА С., САУНИНА Е.
12 - СПБГДТЮ 2

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
13 - НОВОСИБИРСК ВИКТОРИЯ 2

Субъект РФ

Новосибирская область
14 - СШОР№42-2

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
15 - ВИКТОРИЯ-ЭЛЬ 2

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
16 - ГДТЮ-КОМЕТА

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
17 - СПАРТАК

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
18 - ЧЕРЕПОВЕЦ

Субъект РФ

Вологодская область