Казань , ТАТ, 10.09.2017, Дети, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2017-0034
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | БУЛУКОВА ВЕРОНИКА |
МОС
|
25.05.2004 | I юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
2 | ЗАХАРОВА СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
30.05.2003 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
3 | ТИМОФЕЕВА КАРИНА |
МОС
|
30.07.2003 | I разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
3 | СЕРГЕЕВА МИЛЕНА |
ПЕН
|
05.12.2003 | II разряд | КСДЮСШОР |
|
|
5 | ЗАХАРОВА ДАРЬЯ |
УЛЬ
|
17.02.2003 | КМС | МБОУ КШ №7, ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
6 | ОКУТИНА АНГЕЛИНА |
МОС
|
15.08.2003 | I юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
7 | РОГОВА СОФЬЯ |
МОО
|
31.10.2003 | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
8 | МИХАЙЛОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОС
|
12.06.2006 | б/р | МГФСО |
|
|
9 | КУЗНЕЦОВА МАРИЯ |
НОВ
|
25.10.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и С Виктория |
|
|
10 | САЛАБАЙ ЮЛИЯ |
НОВ
|
27.02.2004 | КМС | ГЦФК и С Виктория |
|
|
11 | АГАПОВА СЕРАФИМА |
|
23.09.2005 | I юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
12 | МАМУТОВА ЭВЕЛИНА |
МОС
|
17.09.2004 | II юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
13 | МАРТЫНЦЕВА АННА |
НИЖ
|
19.03.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
14 | АНТИПОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОС
|
02.08.2003 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
15 | КАРГАТОВА ВАРВАРА |
НОВ
|
03.02.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и С Виктория |
|
|
16 | МЕРТЕС КСЕНИЯ |
САМ
|
01.07.2004 | б/р | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
17 | ИЛЬИНА КИРА |
МОС
|
15.07.2003 | б/р | МГФСО |
|
|
18 | ЖУРАВЛЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
ОМС
|
15.01.2004 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
19 | ФАРАФОНТОВА ЮЛИЯ |
НИЖ
|
11.10.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
20 | ПАВЛОВА ВАРВАРА |
НОВ
|
11.02.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и С Виктория |
|
|
21 | ШМАНАТОВА ПОЛИНА |
УЛЬ
|
25.02.2006 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
22 | ПИЛИПЕНКО ВИКТОРИЯ |
ОМС
|
02.05.2004 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
23 | ДУГУШОВА КСЕНИЯ |
САМ
|
11.08.2004 | I юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
24 | ЖИМИНЮК ЕКАТЕРИНА |
ПЕР
|
22.07.2004 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т |
|
|
25 | ШАПОШНИКОВА ЗЛАТА |
САМ
|
07.12.2004 | I разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
26 | УСТЮЖАНИНА АНАСТАСИЯ |
НИЖ
|
22.08.2003 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
27 | РАДАЕВА ВАСИЛИСА |
НОВ
|
25.11.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и С Виктория |
|
|
28 | РАССОХИНА НАТАЛЬЯ |
НИЖ
|
21.11.2003 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ФОК Звездный, СК Знамя |
|
|
29 | ОРЛОВА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
05.01.2004 | I юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
30 | БЫДАНОВА ЖАННА |
ПЕР
|
15.05.2004 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т |
|
|
31 | ЛЕБЕДЕВА ИРИНА |
ПЕР
|
05.04.2003 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т |
|
|
32 | САУНИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОО
|
11.03.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
33 | МЕЛЬНИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
НОВ
|
12.10.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и С Виктория |
|
|
34 | ИЛЬИНА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
22.04.2003 | I юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
35 | ПОМАЗКИНА ОЛЬГА |
НОВ
|
24.07.2004 | КМС | ГЦФК и С Виктория |
|
|
36 | КИРЮХИНА АНАСТАСИЯ |
УЛЬ
|
16.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
37 | МАМУТОВА ТАМИЛА |
МОС
|
17.09.2004 | I юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
38 | КУТЬКО СОФИЯ |
МОО
|
12.09.2003 | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
39 | СИНЕР ДАРЬЯ |
ОМС
|
22.11.2003 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
39 | ИЛЬДЯКОВА ДАРЬЯ |
МРЭ
|
13.07.2005 | III разряд | СШ по фехтованию |
|
|
41 | КАЛМЫКОВА ЕЛЕНА |
НИЖ
|
17.07.2004 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
42 | РАДАЕВА ВАРВАРА |
НОВ
|
25.11.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и С Виктория |
|
|
43 | ИЛЬИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
ПЕН
|
15.05.2004 | II разряд | КСДЮСШОР |
|
|
44 | ДЕМБИЦКАЯ АННА |
МОС
|
07.12.2004 | б/р | МГФСО |
|
|
45 | ФИЛАТОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
ПЕР
|
26.08.2004 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т |
|
|
46 | ИВАНОВА СОФЬЯ |
НОВ
|
29.07.2005 | КМС | ГЦФК и С Виктория |
|
|
47 | СМИРНОВА ДАРЬЯ |
НИЖ
|
15.03.2004 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
48 | ФЕДОТОВА ЕВДОКИЯ |
САМ
|
01.11.2003 | I юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
49 | СЕРЕБРЕННИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
САМ
|
10.05.2006 | б/р | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
50 | ПОКРАСИНА ДАРЬЯ |
МОО
|
14.04.2004 | II юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
51 | ВАХРУШЕВА КИРА |
МРЭ
|
25.11.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШ по фехтованию |
|
|
52 | МАЛЬЦЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
НОВ
|
22.03.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и С Виктория |
|
|
53 | МОЛЧАНОВА ДАРЬЯ |
НОВ
|
01.03.2006 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и С Виктория |
|
|
54 | АКУЛОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
ПЕР
|
01.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т |
|
|
55 | БЕЗРУКОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
УЛЬ
|
08.05.2006 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
56 | ГИЛЬМАНОВА КАРИНА |
УЛЬ
|
29.08.2003 | I разряд | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
57 | НИКОЛАЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
САМ
|
08.05.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГУОР, КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
58 | ВЕДЕРНИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
НОВ
|
16.10.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и С Виктория |
|
|
59 | БИРЮКОВА ДИАНА |
УЛЬ
|
11.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
60 | ДОЛЬАНЧЕВИЧ КАТАРИНА |
САМ
|
24.02.2003 | б/р | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
61 | НИКОНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
НОВ
|
14.02.2006 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и С Виктория |
|
|
62 | МУЛЮКИНА ГАЛИНА |
САМ
|
12.02.2003 | II разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
63 | НОВИКОВА СОФЬЯ |
САМ
|
20.02.2008 | б/р | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
64 | АФРИКАНТОВА МАРИЯ |
САМ
|
21.06.2006 | б/р | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
65 | СТАЦУЛО ИРИНА |
НОВ
|
28.12.2005 | I разряд | ГЦФК и С Виктория |
|
|
66 | СИВОХИНА ПОЛИНА |
САМ
|
21.02.2007 | б/р | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
67 | ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВА ВАЛЕНТИНА |
САМ
|
27.12.2008 | б/р | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|