Новосибирск, НОВ, 03.12.2017, Юниоры, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2017-0408
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | СТЕПАНОВА ДАРЬЯ |
НОВ
|
28.05.1999 | КМС | ГЦФК и С Виктория |
|
|
2 | ТРАХИНИНА СОФЬЯ |
НОВ
|
11.01.2002 | I разряд | ГЦФК и С Виктория |
|
|
3 | ВИДМИЛЛЕР АЛИНА |
ОМС
|
20.02.2002 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
3 | БЫВШЕНКО АЛЕНА |
КРЯ
|
28.08.2002 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР Спутник |
|
|
5 | ПОЛЯКОВА АРИНА |
НОВ
|
08.12.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и С Виктория |
|
|
6 | ВИШНЯКОВА ДАРЬЯ |
КРЯ
|
03.07.2000 | КМС | СДЮСШОР Спутник |
|
|
7 | УРЧЕГОВА ПОЛИНА |
КРЯ
|
11.01.2002 | КМС | СДЮСШОР Спутник |
|
|
8 | ВИНОКУРОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
НОВ
|
16.01.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и С Виктория |
|
|
9 | ЛОГИНОВА ДИАНА |
КРЯ
|
17.09.2000 | КМС | СДЮСШОР Спутник |
|
|
10 | ЛАЗАРЕВА ВИОЛЕТТА |
НОВ
|
14.06.2000 | I разряд | ГЦФК и С Виктория, НУ(К)ОР |
|
|
11 | НОСОВА АРИНА |
НОВ
|
24.02.2001 | I разряд | ГЦФК и С Виктория, НУ(К)ОР |
|
|
12 | ШУСТОВА ТАИСИЯ |
НОВ
|
28.01.2001 | КМС | ГЦФК и С Виктория, НУ(К)ОР |
|
|
13 | ШИЛЬНИКОВА ИРИНА |
КРЯ
|
16.04.1998 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР Спутник |
|
|
14 | ВИШНЯКОВА МАРИЯ |
КРЯ
|
03.07.2000 | КМС | СДЮСШОР Спутник |
|
|
15 | БОРОДАВКИНА ОЛЬГА |
КРЯ
|
03.01.2001 | КМС | СДЮСШОР Спутник |
|
|
16 | КУЩЕЙ ВАЛЕРИЯ |
ОМС
|
10.02.2002 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
17 | НЕКРАСОВА АННА |
НОВ
|
06.02.1998 | I разряд | ГЦФК и С Виктория |
|
|
18 | ГОРОХОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
НОВ
|
15.07.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и С Виктория |
|
|
19 | СУРИХИНА АНАСТАСИЯ |
КРЯ
|
01.09.1999 | КМС | СДЮСШОР Спутник |
|
|
20 | АУШЕВА АННА |
ОМС
|
03.12.2003 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
21 | СТРОЙ ОЛЬГА |
КРЯ
|
10.05.1998 | КМС | СибГАУ, СДЮСШОР Спутник |
|
|
22 | ДУДАРЬКОВА ЕВА |
НОВ
|
12.09.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и С Виктория |
|
|
23 | РАЛДУГИНА СВЕТЛАНА |
НОВ
|
10.08.1999 | КМС | ГЦФК и С Виктория |
|
|
24 | МАКАРОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
НОВ
|
21.07.1999 | II разряд | ГЦФК и С Виктория |
|
|
25 | ГРИГОРЬЕВЫХ АРИНА |
НОВ
|
01.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и С Виктория |
|
|
26 | ФЁДОРОВА МАРИЯ |
НОВ
|
03.05.2001 | I разряд | ГЦФК и С Виктория |
|
|
27 | НЕЧАЕВА АЛЕСЯ |
НОВ
|
21.02.2000 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и С Виктория |
|
|
28 | ЖУРАВЛЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
НОВ
|
20.08.2000 | II юн. разряд | ГЦФК и С Виктория |
|
|
28 | ГРЮКАЛЕНКО ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
КРЯ
|
28.09.2002 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР Спутник |
|
|
30 | ГЕРБСОММЕР ЯРОСЛАВА |
ОМС
|
23.03.2002 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
31 | МЕЖАКОВА ДАРЬЯ |
НОВ
|
17.03.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и С Виктория |
|
|
32 | БУДНИК СВЕТЛАНА |
НОВ
|
16.08.2002 | II юн. разряд | ГЦФК и С Виктория |
|
|
33 | БОРОВИЦКАЯ СОФЬЯ |
НОВ
|
05.03.2004 | II юн. разряд | ГЦФК и С Виктория |
|
|
34 | ТЮМЕНИНА ЕЛЕНА |
НОВ
|
09.12.2000 | II юн. разряд | ГЦФК и С Виктория |
|
|
35 | ГУСЕЙНОВА МАРИЯ |
НОВ
|
01.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и С Виктория |
|
|
36 | БАГАЗЕЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
ТОМ
|
17.09.2003 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР №16 |
|
|
37 | БОТНИКОВА ВЕРОНИКА |
ОМС
|
20.11.2001 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
38 | ШТОЛЬ ПОЛИНА |
ОМС
|
09.12.1998 | КМС | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
39 | НЕУПОКОЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
ОМС
|
03.08.2000 | КМС | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
39 | ЕРЕМИНА ПОЛИНА |
ОМС
|
11.06.1998 | КМС | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|