Казань, ТАТ, 25.12.2017, Юниоры, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2017-0541
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ТУРАКАЛИНА НАТАЛЬЯ |
ТАТ
|
24.05.2002 | КМС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
2 | МИННУЛЛИНА ЭЛЛА |
ТАТ
|
15.10.2002 | КМС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
3 | ПЕТРОВА МАРИЯ |
ТАТ
|
28.05.2001 | II разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
3 | ФОМИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
ТАТ
|
17.01.1999 | КМС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
5 | ХОРОШЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
ТАТ
|
28.07.2001 | КМС | КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ |
|
|
6 | КРЫМОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
ТАТ
|
18.08.2001 | КМС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
7 | ГОЛУБКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
БАШ
|
04.10.2004 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
8 | АКЧУРИНА АЙГУЛЬ |
ТАТ
|
21.10.2000 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
9 | КАЗАКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
БАШ
|
25.10.2004 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
10 | ВАЛИШИНА ЭЛИНА |
ТАТ
|
31.10.2002 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
11 | КОСТЫЛЕВА УЛЬЯНА |
НИЖ
|
26.11.2002 | КМС | СК Знамя |
|
|
12 | ХАЕРТДИНОВА ПОЛИНА |
БАШ
|
06.11.2003 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
13 | МОИСЕЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
ТАТ
|
27.08.2001 | КМС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
14 | ПАСУХИНА АННА |
НИЖ
|
21.07.2002 | I разряд | СК Знамя |
|
|
15 | МАТЯЕВА ПОЛИНА |
НИЖ
|
06.09.2001 | КМС | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
16 | ЧИХАНОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
НИЖ
|
26.05.2003 | КМС | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
17 | КАЗМИНА ПОЛИНА |
УЛЬ
|
19.07.2004 | II разряд | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
18 | ЩЕПИНА АНАСТАСИЯ |
КИР
|
26.03.2000 | КМС | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
|
|
19 | АГЕЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
НИЖ
|
30.01.2002 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
20 | МАЛЬХАНОВА АРИНА |
НИЖ
|
19.10.2003 | I разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
21 | ВТЮРИНА МАРГАРИТА |
НИЖ
|
06.08.2004 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
22 | АГЗЯМОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
ТАТ
|
12.10.2000 | КМС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
23 | НЕЛЮБИНА АНАСТАСИЯ |
КИР
|
04.05.2002 | КМС | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
|
|
24 | МАНСУРОВА РАМИНА |
ТАТ
|
15.10.2003 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
25 | ПШЕНИЧКИНА МАРИЯ |
КИР
|
20.02.2004 | I разряд | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
|
|
26 | КОМЕКОВА ИРИНА |
НИЖ
|
01.02.2004 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
27 | ВТЮРИНА МАРИЯ |
НИЖ
|
06.08.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
28 | ИВАНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
НИЖ
|
09.10.2003 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
29 | БАЙДАНОВА КАРИНА |
БАШ
|
30.06.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
30 | КОШКАРЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
КИР
|
22.04.2001 | КМС | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
|
|
31 | ПЕНТИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
КИР
|
25.06.2003 | I разряд | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
|
|
32 | БОРОДАВКИНА ИРИНА |
КИР
|
16.05.2004 | II разряд | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
|
|
33 | ГИЛЬМИЯРОВА АЛЕНА |
КИР
|
27.05.2000 | КМС | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
|
|
34 | МАМАЕВА ДАРЬЯ |
КИР
|
27.09.2003 | II разряд | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
|
|
35 | ХРАМОВА КРИСТИНА |
КИР
|
08.03.2003 | КМС | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
|
|
36 | БУРКОВА АННА |
КИР
|
08.07.2002 | II разряд | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
|
|
37 | СУТЫРИНА ВИОЛЕТТА |
НИЖ
|
26.10.2002 | КМС | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
38 | ЛЕВАНОВА ЛИДИЯ |
НИЖ
|
30.11.2003 | II юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
39 | ЗАМАЛИЕВА АДЕЛЯ |
ТАТ
|
10.06.2003 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
40 | СЕЛЕЗНЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
НИЖ
|
17.02.2004 | II юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
41 | СЕМЕНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
КИР
|
18.12.2003 | КМС | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
|
|
42 | РЫКОВА АЛИНА |
КИР
|
30.01.2004 | I разряд | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
|
|
43 | СОКОЛОВА ТАТЬЯНА |
НИЖ
|
21.05.2002 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
44 | СОФРОНОВА АННА |
ТАТ
|
02.04.2003 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
45 | МАЛЫШКИНА ВЕРОНИКА |
НИЖ
|
25.10.2003 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|