Звенигород, МОО, 06.10.2018, Дети, шпага, М, Личные, 2018-0141
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ЧЕРНЫШЕВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
ИВА
|
03.06.2004 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР №2 |
|
|
2 | БУЗИНОВ ВЕНЕДИКТ |
МОС
|
01.02.2004 | I разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
3 | ПТАШНИК ЕВГЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
02.12.2005 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
3 | СЕДОВ ЕГОР |
МОС
|
27.01.2004 | I юн. разряд | ФК Динамо-Москва |
|
|
5 | КУНДЕТОВ МУХАЖ |
МОС
|
02.02.2004 | II разряд | ФК Динамо-Москва |
|
|
6 | КУЧУК НИКИТА |
МОС
|
12.06.2004 | III разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
7 | ЖУКОВ МАТВЕЙ |
МОО
|
13.10.2005 | I юн. разряд | СК Тучково |
|
|
7 | ИЛЮШИН ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
10.01.2005 | II разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
9 | БРАЙКО ДИМИТРИЙ |
МОО
|
19.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан |
|
|
10 | КОРБАШЕВ ДАНИЛА |
САР
|
23.04.2004 | II разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию, ГБУ СО ЦСП ШВСМ |
|
|
10 | КУЗНЕЦОВ ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
20.08.2004 | III разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
12 | ШУТОВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
МОС
|
25.10.2005 | II разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
13 | КРУГЛИК АНТОН |
МОС
|
31.03.2004 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
14 | КОПЫСОВ ГРИГОРИЙ |
МОС
|
31.10.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
15 | ЧЕРКАСОВ ВИКТОР |
МОС
|
18.07.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
16 | ТИХОНОВ ИВАН |
МОО
|
14.06.2005 | II разряд | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
17 | ЛЕНУАР ВАДИМ |
МОО
|
21.01.2005 | II разряд | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
18 | ДЖУМАГАЛЕЕВ РУСЛАН |
САР
|
09.12.2004 | II разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
19 | СУСЛОВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
САР
|
15.02.2005 | II разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
20 | ПАВЛОВ ДАНИИЛ |
САР
|
23.09.2004 | II разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
21 | АКСЕНОВ ГЛЕБ |
МОО
|
09.03.2004 | II разряд | СК Тучково |
|
|
21 | КУЧКАСКОВ ТИМУР |
МОО
|
22.10.2005 | II юн. разряд | СШ Волна г. Дубна |
|
|
23 | ЛАБЛЮК АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОО
|
13.09.2005 | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
24 | КОРШУНОВ ВЛАДИМИР |
МОО
|
27.08.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
25 | КУЗНЕЦОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
МОС
|
10.05.2004 | II разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
26 | ЧЕРНЫХ ЕГОР |
МОС
|
12.06.2005 | I разряд | АНО ФК Бретёр |
|
|
27 | ГИМАЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
ИВА
|
28.11.2004 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР №2 |
|
|
28 | КРАСАВИН ЛЕВ |
МОС
|
15.11.2005 | II разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
29 | ВОРОБЬЕВ СЕРГЕЙ |
МОС
|
05.07.2005 | III разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
30 | АГЕЕВ КИРИЛЛ |
МОС
|
14.08.2004 | II юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
31 | РУССУ ИВАН |
МОО
|
18.05.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ «ЦКСРМ «МЕЧТА» |
|
|
32 | САЛТЫКОВ ИВАН |
МОО
|
24.01.2005 | I разряд | ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан |
|
|
33 | БАБАРИКО КИРИЛЛ |
МОО
|
30.05.2006 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
34 | МОРОЗОВ АРТЕМ |
МОО
|
30.06.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШ Волна г. Дубна |
|
|
35 | КАРАМНОВ ФЕДОР |
МОС
|
17.04.2005 | II юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
36 | ГО ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
31.10.2005 | I разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
37 | ЧЕБОТАРЕВ АНТОН |
МОО
|
13.04.2005 | II разряд | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
38 | БАРТЕНЕВ КОНСТАНТИН |
МОО
|
22.03.2005 | II разряд | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
38 | ГУЛЯК СЕМЕН |
МОС
|
26.10.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
38 | ОРЛОВ ДЕНИС |
МОС
|
25.02.2006 | II юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
38 | ЧУЕВ СЕРГЕЙ |
САР
|
29.03.2005 | II разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
42 | КАЛМЫКОВ МАКСИМ |
МОО
|
15.07.2005 | II разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
43 | СТРЕЛЬНИКОВ АРСЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
18.01.2007 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
44 | ДЕМЕНТЬЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОО
|
06.06.2006 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
44 | ГРУБАЧ ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОО
|
15.04.2005 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г.о. Звенигород |
|
|
46 | ЛОГИНОВ МАРК |
МОС
|
10.09.2004 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
47 | ПОЛЯНСКИЙ АНДРЕЙ |
МОО
|
12.12.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
48 | КОЛБ НИКОЛАЙ |
МОС
|
29.01.2005 | I юн. разряд | АНО ФК Бретёр |
|
|
49 | СОКОЛОВ ФЕДОР |
МОС
|
15.11.2006 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
50 | ИЛЬИН АРСЕНИЙ |
МОО
|
01.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
51 | ЕРМИЛОВ ГЕРМАН |
МОС
|
27.07.2005 | II юн. разряд | АНО ФК Бретёр |
|
|
52 | УСТИНОВ ЕГОР |
КЛГ
|
29.07.2004 | I разряд | СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
|
|
53 | КАНАЕВ ИВАН |
МОО
|
24.05.2006 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
54 | ШАРИПОВ НИКИТА |
МОО
|
06.12.2005 | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы |
|
|
55 | ПЛОТНИКОВ АРТЕМИЙ |
ВРЖ
|
16.01.2005 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ №14 |
|
|
56 | НЕВЕРДИНОВ АРТЕМИЙ |
МОС
|
20.04.2005 | I юн. разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
57 | БОГРАД ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
06.09.2004 | II разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
58 | КУСТОВ ПЕТР |
МОС
|
25.01.2007 | II юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
59 | СТРЕЛЬЦОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
МОС
|
12.05.2006 | II юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
60 | ХОВРИН ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
14.02.2004 | II разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
61 | МАЛОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
27.06.2006 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
62 | АЛЕКСАНДРОВ ИВАН |
КЛГ
|
02.07.2006 | I юн. разряд | СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
|
|
63 | МАЛЬКОВСКИЙ САВЕЛИЙ |
МОС
|
02.12.2005 | I разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
64 | ЖУКОВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
МОС
|
29.09.2004 | б/р | МГФСО |
|
|
65 | ПОДШИВАЛОВ ЕГОР |
МОО
|
10.10.2004 | II юн. разряд | СК Тучково |
|
|
66 | СЕМЕНОВ ЕГОР |
МОО
|
16.02.2004 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
67 | БАГИНСКИЙ ПЛАТОН |
МОС
|
25.05.2006 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
68 | ОРЛОВ ТИМУР |
МОС
|
25.02.2006 | II юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
69 | АКСЮТИЧЕВ МАРК |
КЛГ
|
26.04.2004 | КМС | СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
|
|
70 | ИВАНОВ ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
18.03.2004 | I юн. разряд | ФК Динамо-Москва |
|
|
71 | МИРОШНИКОВ ОЛЕГ |
САР
|
01.10.2004 | III разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
72 | ТАРАН АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
06.04.2005 | I юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
73 | СОСКОВ ВАДИМ |
КЛГ
|
14.05.2005 | I разряд | СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
|
|
74 | ЧЕРКАСОВ ИОАНН |
МОС
|
15.03.2005 | II юн. разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
75 | ПОВОЛОЦКИЙ ВСЕВОЛОД |
МОС
|
15.01.2006 | I юн. разряд | ФК Динамо-Москва |
|
|
76 | ДОКОНОВ ДАВИД |
МОО
|
01.12.2006 | б/р | СК Тучково |
|
|
77 | НИКИТИН АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
29.09.2006 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
78 | РАЗСОХА МАРК |
МОО
|
15.12.2005 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
79 | ГОРДЕЙЧИК АРТЕМ |
МОО
|
02.05.2006 | II юн. разряд | СК Тучково |
|
|
80 | КУДРЯВЦЕВ МАРК |
МОС
|
17.08.2005 | б/р | МГФСО |
|
|
81 | ИЛЬИН-КАКУЕВ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
14.02.2006 | II юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
82 | ПЕТРОВКИН НИКОЛАЙ |
МОС
|
03.12.2007 | II юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
83 | ЛУНИН АЛЕКСАНДР |
КЛГ
|
12.09.2005 | II разряд | СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
|
|
84 | ПОПОВ ЛЕОНИД |
МОС
|
13.10.2004 | II юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
85 | УСПЕНСКИЙ ИВАН |
МОС
|
11.08.2004 | II разряд | ФК Динамо-Москва |
|
|
86 | АСОНОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
МОО
|
09.05.2006 | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы |
|
|
87 | МАРТЫНОВ МАКСИМ |
КЛГ
|
18.10.2004 | II разряд | СШОР "Фехтование" |
|
|
88 | ГИРФАНОВ ЭЛЬДАР |
МОС
|
30.12.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
88 | КОГУН ДМИТРИЙ |
МОО
|
23.02.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан |
|
|
90 | СЕРГЕЕВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
МОО
|
24.09.2006 | III юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы |
|
|
91 | ТРЕНИН ДМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
06.07.2004 | I юн. разряд | МФК |
|
|
91 | РЯБОВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОС
|
04.11.2005 | I юн. разряд | АНО ФК Бретёр |
|
|
93 | ДАРЧИАШВИЛИ НИКО |
САР
|
20.08.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
94 | ГОРБАЧЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОО
|
02.12.2004 | б/р | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
95 | ПОМЕРАНЦЕВ НИКИТА |
МОО
|
14.11.2004 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
96 | ТИТОВ СТЕПАН |
МОС
|
14.09.2006 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
97 | КОРОЛЕВ ФЕДОР |
МОО
|
27.05.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан |
|
|
97 | ШЕВЧЕНКО ИГОРЬ |
МОС
|
15.09.2006 | б/р | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
99 | МАМАКИН ДМИТРИЙ |
МОО
|
22.01.2006 | I юн. разряд | МБУ «ЦКСРМ «МЕЧТА» |
|
|
100 | ХРИСТЕНСОН МАРК |
МОС
|
09.05.2004 | II юн. разряд | ФК Динамо-Москва |
|
|
101 | ГУЗОВ ДАНИЛА |
МОС
|
05.11.2006 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
102 | ЕФИМОВ ФЁДОР |
МОС
|
15.11.2006 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
102 | ПИСКУНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОО
|
21.05.2005 | б/р | МБУ «ЦКСРМ «МЕЧТА» |
|
|
104 | КОНДРАТЕНКО ЮРИЙ |
МОС
|
29.05.2007 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42, МГФСО |
|
|
105 | ДРЕБЕЗОВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
ПСК
|
13.05.2006 | II юн. разряд | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер |
|
|
105 | ИМПРОТА ЮРИЙ |
МОС
|
28.01.2007 | II юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
107 | БЫСТРОВ ИЛЬЯ |
МОС
|
20.10.2006 | II юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
107 | МАЛЫЙ СТАНИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
20.05.2007 | II юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
109 | ПАТЕЕВ ЭЛЬДАР |
МОС
|
06.10.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
110 | КРИВИХИН ЕГОР |
КЛГ
|
07.09.2004 | КМС | СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
|
|
111 | БОГОСЛОВСКИЙ МИХАИЛ |
МОО
|
04.07.2007 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
112 | СЕЛИН ЕГОР |
МОС
|
03.02.2007 | III разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
113 | МАТУШКИН ИВАН |
МОС
|
14.03.2006 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
114 | МАЙОРОВ АНДРЕЙ |
КЛГ
|
20.10.2006 | II разряд | СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
|
|
115 | ДАВЫДОВ ИГОРЬ |
ВРЖ
|
02.06.2004 | II разряд | ДЮСШ №14 |
|
|
116 | ХОЛИН ОЛЕГ |
МОС
|
23.08.2007 | II юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
117 | УГЛОВ СЕМЕН |
МОС
|
29.11.2004 | I юн. разряд | МФК |
|
|
118 | АКУЛОВИЧ ВАЛЕРИЙ |
КЛГ
|
07.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР "Фехтование" |
|
|
119 | ЗАРЯНОВ МАТВЕЙ |
МОС
|
01.04.2007 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА |
|
|
120 | ПАНФИЛОВ МАРК |
МОО
|
05.09.2007 | II юн. разряд | МБУ «ЦКСРМ «МЕЧТА» |
|
|
121 | БЕСЖИГИТОВ ВАДИМ |
МОО
|
04.09.2006 | б/р | СК Тучково |
|
|
122 | КОВИН АНТОН |
МОО
|
10.10.2006 | II юн. разряд | МБУ «ЦКСРМ «МЕЧТА» |
|
|
123 | ЛАКИ НИКИТА |
МОО
|
27.03.2006 | III юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы |
|
|
123 | СУХОВ СТАНИСЛАВ |
МОО
|
13.07.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ «ЦКСРМ «МЕЧТА» |
|
|
125 | ДОМНИН ДМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
28.07.2006 | II юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
126 | ХИТРОВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
КЛГ
|
22.05.2007 | КМС | СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
|
|
127 | МАЙОРЕНКО МИХАИЛ |
МОС
|
08.11.2006 | I юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
128 | ГОРБОВ НИКИТА |
МОО
|
02.03.2007 | II разряд | МБУ «ЦКСРМ «МЕЧТА» |
|
|
129 | ИВАНЦОВ АРСЕНИЙ |
МОО
|
24.11.2004 | II юн. разряд | СК Тучково |
|
|
130 | ГЕРАСИМОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
05.04.2006 | II юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
131 | БУЛЫШКИН ГЛЕБ |
МОО
|
11.03.2006 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
132 | АЮГОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ |
МОО
|
08.09.2007 | II юн. разряд | СК Тучково |
|
|
133 | ЩЕТИЛОВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
24.08.2007 | II юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
134 | ПОТАПЕНКО САША |
МОС
|
15.05.2006 | I юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
135 | ПУГОВКИН МИРОСЛАВ |
МОС
|
23.05.2007 | II юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
136 | ВАСИН ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОС
|
27.05.2007 | б/р | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
137 | МАСЛОБОЙНИКОВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
МОО
|
17.03.2007 | II юн. разряд | МБУ «ЦКСРМ «МЕЧТА» |
|
|
137 | ФЕДОСЕЕВ АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
12.09.2006 | II юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
139 | АГЕЕВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
МОС
|
11.10.2007 | I юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
140 | ШЕИН АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
16.06.2005 | II юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
141 | КОРОЛЕВ МАКСИМ |
МОО
|
05.09.2006 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы |
|
|
142 | ГОРШЕНИН ПЕТР |
МОО
|
29.10.2006 | III юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы |
|
|
142 | СТАРИКОВ ИЛЬЯ |
МОО
|
18.11.2007 | б/р | МБУ «ЦКСРМ «МЕЧТА» |
|
|
144 | СКРЫЛЬ ГЛЕБ |
МОО
|
23.10.2004 | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы |
|