©2021

Итоговая классификация

Всероссийский турнир "Кубок ЗТР В.В. Феоктистова"

Барнаул, АЛТ, 25.11.2018, Взрослые, сабля, М, Командные, 2018-0443

Место Команда Субъект РФ Состав команды
1 НОВОСИБИРСК СШОР 1 Новосибирская область ГОЛОСКОК А., РАЗУМЕЕВ Н., СВИТИЧ П.
2 АЛТАЙ 1 Алтайский край БУБЕНЧИКОВ Д., ПОСТОЕВ Д., РАДЧЕНКО Р., СИКОВ П.
3 ВИКТОРИЯ 1 Новосибирская область БОЧАРОВ Д., ВОЛОДИН М., ОШЕСТОВ Р.
4 НОВОСИБИРСК СШОР 2 Новосибирская область КОЗЛОВ А., ЛУКЬЯНЧИКОВ Л., САЖИН В.
5 АЛТАЙ-ВЕТЕРАНЫ Алтайский край ГРИГОРЬЕВ И., ЗАМЯТИН А., ЛИМКОВ П., САЗОНОВ Е.
6 НОВОСИБИРСК СШОР 3 Новосибирская область БРИТВИН А., ВАСТЬЯНОВ В., ШЕЛЕХОВ А.
7 АЛТАЙ 2 Алтайский край ГЛУШКОВ И., КУЗНЕЦОВ К., ЛИМКОВ Н.
8 АЛТАЙ 3 Алтайский край ГРОМОВ Н., НОВИКОВ Е., ФЕДОРОВ А.
9 НОВОСИБИРСК СШОР 4 Новосибирская область МАКСИМОВ А., САЗОНОВ А., СЛАСТЕНИН Д.
10 ВИКТОРИЯ 2 Новосибирская область ВОЛКОВ В., ПОБЕДЕННЫЙ Н., ПРОЦЕНКО Н.
11 KAZAHSTAN MAKULBEK D., MUSALOV L., SEISIKALI D., SHAKENOV F.
12 АЛТАЙ 6 Алтайский край ГРИШКОВ В., ПОЛЕЖАЕВ Р., САРАЕВ А.
13 АЛТАЙ 5 Алтайский край ВЛАДЫКИН В., ДЕДОВ Д., КРЫСИН И.
14 АЛТАЙ 7 Алтайский край ЕРМАКОВ М., ЕРОФЕЕВ Т., ИВЛЕВ Е.
15 АЛТАЙ 4 Алтайский край БИРЮКОВ Д., ИОСТ Д., КОВАЛЕВ Д.
16 АЛТАЙ 8 Алтайский край КЕЛЛЕР Д., КУЗНЕЦОВ Д., РАЧИНСКИЙ К.
17 АЛТАЙ 9 Алтайский край БИБИКОВ Н., ГРЕБЦОВ И., ЖМУДТ Р., МОТИН А.
1 - НОВОСИБИРСК СШОР 1

Субъект РФ

Новосибирская область
2 - АЛТАЙ 1

Субъект РФ

Алтайский край
3 - ВИКТОРИЯ 1

Субъект РФ

Новосибирская область
4 - НОВОСИБИРСК СШОР 2

Субъект РФ

Новосибирская область
5 - АЛТАЙ-ВЕТЕРАНЫ

Субъект РФ

Алтайский край
6 - НОВОСИБИРСК СШОР 3

Субъект РФ

Новосибирская область
7 - АЛТАЙ 2

Субъект РФ

Алтайский край
8 - АЛТАЙ 3

Субъект РФ

Алтайский край
9 - НОВОСИБИРСК СШОР 4

Субъект РФ

Новосибирская область
10 - ВИКТОРИЯ 2

Субъект РФ

Новосибирская область
11 - KAZAHSTAN

Субъект РФ

Состав команды

MAKULBEK D., MUSALOV L., SEISIKALI D., SHAKENOV F.
12 - АЛТАЙ 6

Субъект РФ

Алтайский край
13 - АЛТАЙ 5

Субъект РФ

Алтайский край

Состав команды

ВЛАДЫКИН В., ДЕДОВ Д., КРЫСИН И.
14 - АЛТАЙ 7

Субъект РФ

Алтайский край

Состав команды

ЕРМАКОВ М., ЕРОФЕЕВ Т., ИВЛЕВ Е.
15 - АЛТАЙ 4

Субъект РФ

Алтайский край

Состав команды

БИРЮКОВ Д., ИОСТ Д., КОВАЛЕВ Д.
16 - АЛТАЙ 8

Субъект РФ

Алтайский край
17 - АЛТАЙ 9

Субъект РФ

Алтайский край