Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
32
|
ЛОМАГА ЕГОР |
МОС
|
09.01.2002
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лев.С., Белянинов Д.Г. |
2
|
26
|
ТОЛАСОВ ВЛАДИМИР |
МОС
|
21.09.2002
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Дзуцев С.А., Моргоев В.Э. |
3
|
20
|
ГУРОВ КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
07.08.2002
|
МС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Степанова С.А. |
3
|
20
|
ТОЛАСОВ АРТУР |
МОС
|
21.09.2002
|
МС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Дзуцев С.А., Моргоев В.Э. |
5
|
14
|
БУЗИНОВ ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
02.04.2002
|
КМС
|
ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы |
Голубев И.К., Мерзликин Ю.И. |
6
|
14
|
РОЖКОВ ЕГОР |
МОО
|
26.07.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск |
Ворошилова М.А., Селин А.В. |
7
|
14
|
ТИКК ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
23.05.2002
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лор.С., Болдырев Ф.И. |
8
|
14
|
ХОМЕНКО НИКИТА |
МОС
|
13.09.2002
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Моргоев В.Э. |
9
|
8
|
ЛЮБАЩЕНКО ИЛЬЯ |
МОС
|
11.02.2002
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М. |
10
|
8
|
УДОВИЧЕНКО АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
07.04.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лев.С. |
11
|
8
|
БУЗИНОВ ВЕНЕДИКТ |
МОС
|
01.02.2004
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А. |
12
|
8
|
ВИНОГРАДОВ АНДРЕЙ |
ЛЕН
|
15.04.2002
|
МС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Петров Р.А., Рудьман Г.Б. |
13
|
8
|
АСКАРОВ ДАНИЭЛЬ |
ТАТ
|
12.02.2003
|
II разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Финогентов А.Г. |
14
|
8
|
НАЗАРЯН АРТУР |
НИЖ
|
14.03.2002
|
КМС
|
ООО Знамя |
Фомичев А.А. |
15
|
8
|
ЖИТНИЙ ВИКТОР |
МОО
|
21.04.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск |
Сидорович Ю.А. |
16
|
8
|
НЕЧЕПУРЕНКО МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
06.12.2002
|
I разряд
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лев.С., Сванидзе О.И. |
17
|
4
|
РУСТАМОВ РОСТИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
02.11.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Моргоев Э.К., Шартов С.В. |
18
|
4
|
ВИНОГРАДОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
ЛЕН
|
15.04.2002
|
МС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Петров Р.А., Рудьман Г.Б. |
19
|
4
|
КУНДЕТОВ МУХАЖ |
МОС
|
02.02.2004
|
II разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Голубев И.К., Рыбакова Т.С., Якунин Д.А. |
20
|
4
|
АНОШИН ДМИТРИЙ |
САМ
|
01.03.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР № 17 |
Иевлев М.К., Правдина В.А. |
20
|
4
|
РОМАНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
ТАТ
|
02.04.2002
|
КМС
|
КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ |
Финогентов А.Г. |
22
|
4
|
ПОПОВ ИЛЬЯ |
МОО
|
27.07.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск |
Селин А.В., Стручков А.В. |
23
|
4
|
КЛИМКИН АЛЕКСЕЙ |
САМ
|
29.04.2003
|
КМС
|
ЦСК ВВС |
Захаревич В.В. |
23
|
4
|
КОЗЛОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
06.06.2002
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Мухин Д.А. |
25
|
4
|
ПОТАПОВ ОЛЕГ |
МОО
|
24.08.2003
|
I разряд
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Катков Л.М., Соломко Ф.П. |
26
|
4
|
ГЛУШКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
БАШ
|
18.06.2002
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Дурнев М.В. |
27
|
4
|
СОБОЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
04.01.2003
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Салыкова А.И. |
28
|
4
|
БИРЮКОВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
31.10.2002
|
I разряд
|
МССУОР №3 |
Бирюков Е.А., Моргоев Э.К., Онучин А.В. |
29
|
4
|
НЕМКОВ ДАНИИЛ |
БАШ
|
26.12.2002
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Дурнев М.В. |
30
|
|
MUMINOV MIRZA |
UZB
|
25.04.2004
|
|
|
|
31
|
4
|
БЛИННИКОВ АРТЕМ |
ТАТ
|
13.03.2003
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Моисеева Е.Л. |
32
|
4
|
АБРАМЯН ДАВИД |
МОО
|
20.06.2002
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Соломко Ф.П. |
33
|
|
КУСТОВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
07.10.2003
|
II разряд
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лев.С., Матлина О.Н., Мищук М.М. |
34
|
|
САВИНОВ ЕГОР |
МОС
|
06.02.2003
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Салыкова А.И., Шатов И.О. |
35
|
|
САРКИСЯН АРТЕМ |
СПБ
|
07.04.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Быстров В.Н., Никифоров М.А. |
36
|
|
КАЗМИН МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
19.04.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Гуров Д.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Никитин Г.В., Степанова С.А. |
36
|
|
КОРОЛЕВ ИГОРЬ |
ТАТ
|
10.04.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Финогентов А.Г. |
38
|
|
АКСЮТИЧЕВ МАРК |
КЛГ
|
26.04.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
Салтыков С.С., Хитров И.В. |
39
|
|
МИШУШИН ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
САМ
|
06.08.2003
|
КМС
|
ЦСК ВВС |
Захаревич В.В. |
40
|
|
ЖУКОВ СЕМЕН |
МОС
|
30.03.2003
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Салыкова А.И., Шатов И.О. |
41
|
|
ИВАНОВ АРТУР |
ТАТ
|
04.07.2003
|
I разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Моисеева Е.Л. |
42
|
|
ЛАТЫПОВ ТИМУР |
БАШ
|
27.10.2002
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Дурнев М.В. |
43
|
|
ФАЙЗИЕВ ЭМИЛЬ |
БАШ
|
29.03.2004
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Дурнев М.В. |
44
|
|
АНТОХИН АРСЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
15.01.2004
|
II разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Голубев И.К. |
45
|
|
КАНЕВСКИЙ ДАНИИЛ |
ТАТ
|
15.03.2002
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Финогентов А.Г. |
46
|
|
КОМРАКОВ ИЛЬЯ |
ЛЕН
|
24.07.2003
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Рудьман Г.Б. |
46
|
|
МОЖАЕВ АРСЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
18.09.2002
|
I юн. разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Голубев И.К. |
48
|
|
ПЕТРОВ МАКСИМ |
НИЖ
|
24.01.2004
|
II разряд
|
ООО Знамя |
Фомичев А.А. |
49
|
|
ФЕДОРОВЫХ ДАНИИЛ |
КИР
|
24.12.2002
|
КМС
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Оботнин Н.Г., Столбов С.А. |
50
|
|
ЯКОВЛЕВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
МОС
|
24.09.2002
|
I разряд
|
ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
51
|
|
ПЕНКИН МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
23.07.2002
|
I разряд
|
МГФСО |
Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П. |
52
|
|
КОСТИКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
23.03.2003
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Евсеев Г.Е. |
53
|
|
ТРОФИМОВ КОНСТАНТИН |
МОС
|
23.07.2002
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Евсеев Г.Е. |
54
|
|
ГОРШКОВ МИХАИЛ |
МОС
|
21.01.2003
|
I разряд
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лор.С., Сванидзе О.И. |
55
|
|
МАСЛОВ ФЕДОР |
МОС
|
28.09.2002
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
56
|
|
БОРИСОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
15.08.2002
|
I разряд
|
МССУОР №3 |
Токаренко Н.И., Шартов С.В. |
57
|
|
ЧИКВАШВИЛИ МОРИС |
МОС
|
14.05.2003
|
I разряд
|
МССУОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н., Фомин О.А. |
58
|
|
АНИСОВ ВЛАДИМИР |
МОС
|
26.08.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
59
|
|
GULIEV BARAT |
AZE
|
11.02.2002
|
|
|
|
60
|
|
ЛЕГКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
07.10.2003
|
II разряд
|
МССУОР №3 |
Мухин Д.А. |
61
|
|
СКРИПИН ДАНИИЛ |
ТАТ
|
22.05.2003
|
II юн. разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Финогентов А.Г. |
62
|
|
ШЕВЕЛЁВ АНДРЕЙ |
КЛГ
|
03.08.2003
|
I разряд
|
СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
Катков Л.М. |
63
|
|
GOFURJONOV FARHODBEK |
UZB
|
11.02.2002
|
|
|
|
64
|
|
УСТИНОВ ЕГОР |
КЛГ
|
29.07.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
Катков Л.М., Хитров И.В. |
65
|
|
ЕРЕМИН АРТЕМ |
ТАТ
|
05.12.2004
|
II разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Биккина Ж.В., Соболева Л.М. |
66
|
|
ЧЕРНЫШЕВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
ИВА
|
03.06.2004
|
II разряд
|
МБУ «Спортивная школа №2» |
Густа Я.В., Ширяев А.В. |
67
|
|
КУЗНЕЦОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
МОС
|
10.05.2004
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Салыкова А.И., Шатов И.О. |
68
|
|
ШИШКИН МАТВЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
31.10.2002
|
КМС
|
НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
Вавилов А.А., Тихомиров А.А., Флегинская С.В. |
69
|
|
ЧУГУНОВ МАТВЕЙ |
МОС
|
07.07.2003
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО |
Мухин Д.А. |
70
|
|
НИКОЛАЕВ ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
18.05.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Курочкин А.О. |
71
|
|
БОРОДИН АЛЕКСЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
30.03.2002
|
КМС
|
НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
Вавилов А.А., Тихомиров А.А., Флегинская С.В. |
72
|
|
ГЮЛЬХАНДАНЯН МИХАИЛ |
МОС
|
11.06.2003
|
II разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Голубев И.К., Якунин Д.А. |
73
|
|
САПРОНОВ НИКИТА |
МОС
|
17.05.2002
|
I разряд
|
МГФСО |
Лобанова О.В., Можаев А.В., Родионов Д.В. |
74
|
|
ИЛЮШИН ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
10.01.2005
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Салыкова А.И., Шатов И.О. |
75
|
|
СТОЛЯРОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
УЛЬ
|
11.02.2004
|
I разряд
|
ДЮСШ Атлет |
Кутузов А.М., Протасов А.О. |
76
|
|
БЕЛОУСОВ АРТЕМ |
САМ
|
23.06.2002
|
КМС
|
ЦСК ВВС |
Лебедева-Горская Е.В. |
77
|
|
ABDULAKIMOV JAMSHID |
UZB
|
20.06.2002
|
|
|
|
78
|
|
ЖУКОВИЧ РОСТИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
19.10.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Мищук М.М. |
79
|
|
ПОПКОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
УЛЬ
|
19.12.2003
|
I разряд
|
ДЮСШ Атлет |
Кутузов А.М., Протасов А.О. |
80
|
|
ДЛИННОВ НИКОЛАЙ |
МОС
|
03.03.2003
|
II разряд
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лор.С., Сванидзе О.И. |
81
|
|
КОНУРИН ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
24.01.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лор.С., Матлина О.Н. |
82
|
|
ЕПИФАНЕНКОВ РОСТИСЛАВ |
СМО
|
23.09.2002
|
I разряд
|
ДЮСШ №4 |
Онучин А.В. |
83
|
|
ЕГИН ВАДИМ |
МОО
|
17.09.2003
|
II разряд
|
СК Тучково |
Скоробогатов О.Н. |
84
|
|
ЛАВРЕНТЬЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОС
|
30.09.2002
|
I разряд
|
МГФСО |
Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В. |
85
|
|
САМСОНОВ МАТВЕЙ |
МОС
|
01.02.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лор.С., Матлина О.Н. |
86
|
|
БАДРИЕВ АЛИМ |
ТАТ
|
06.08.2004
|
I разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Финогентов А.Г. |
87
|
|
МАРТЮШЕВ ОЛЕГ |
НИЖ
|
04.02.2003
|
КМС
|
НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
Вавилов А.А., Дзуцев С.А., Тихомиров А.А., Флегинская С.В. |
88
|
|
СОЛОДЯНКИН ИЛЬЯ |
САМ
|
22.08.2002
|
I разряд
|
ЦСК ВВС |
Захаревич В.В., Лебедева-Горская Е.В. |
89
|
|
ЩЕРБАКОВ ТРОФИМ |
ТАТ
|
08.12.2005
|
II разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Моисеева Е.Л. |
90
|
|
ТОПЧИЕВ ОЛЕГ |
МОС
|
22.03.2003
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Евсеев Г.Е. |
91
|
|
КРЫМОВ КИРИЛЛ |
НИЖ
|
26.12.2002
|
КМС
|
ООО Знамя |
Фомичев А.А. |
92
|
|
КОРУНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
САМ
|
22.07.2004
|
II юн. разряд
|
ЦДОД Искра г.о. Самара |
Сапрыкин С.Э. |
93
|
|
МАРТЬЯНОВ ВАДИМ |
НИЖ
|
29.06.2004
|
II разряд
|
ООО Знамя |
Фомичев А.А. |
94
|
|
КАРТАШОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
ХМА
|
28.02.2004
|
II разряд
|
ЦФП Надежда |
Ронжин И.А. |
95
|
|
КУЧУК НИКИТА |
МОС
|
12.06.2004
|
III разряд
|
МГФСО |
Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В. |
96
|
|
УЛЬЯНКИН ИВАН |
СМО
|
27.01.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ДЮСШ №4 |
Онучин А.В. |
97
|
|
МОРОЗОВ АРТЕМ |
МОО
|
30.06.2005
|
II разряд
|
СШ Волна г. Дубна |
Буторов В.В. |
98
|
|
БЕЛЕНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
КЛГ
|
20.06.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
Катков Л.М. |
99
|
|
МАРЧЕНКО ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
СТА
|
22.02.2004
|
I разряд
|
МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию |
Белянинова Т.В. |
99
|
|
МИРОНОВ ЕГОР |
ТЮМ
|
30.07.2004
|
III разряд
|
РОО ФФТО |
Рохтымова Т.П. |
101
|
|
ХОДЫКИН ЛЕОНИД |
ХМА
|
29.07.2003
|
I разряд
|
ЦФП Надежда |
Ронжин И.А. |
102
|
|
СОМЧЕНКО НИКИТА |
КЛГ
|
22.12.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР "Фехтование" |
Салтыков С.С., Хитров И.В. |
103
|
|
ЛОГИНОВ МАРК |
МОС
|
10.09.2004
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
104
|
|
ARUSLANOV RAUL |
AZE
|
20.05.2005
|
|
|
|
105
|
|
АНДРЕЕВ КОНСТАНТИН |
БАШ
|
14.02.2003
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Дурнев М.В., Никулин В.Г. |
106
|
|
НЕДЕРЕВ ДАНИЛА |
НИЖ
|
09.07.2003
|
I разряд
|
ООО Знамя |
Фомичев А.А. |
107
|
|
ХАКИМОВ БУЛАТ |
ТАТ
|
09.04.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Финогентов А.Г. |
108
|
|
МИХЕЙКИН НИКИТА |
МОС
|
01.08.2002
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Быков М.В. |
109
|
|
ТРОШИН ОСТАП |
МОО
|
13.09.2003
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
Миляева О.Ю., Сидоров Д.А. |
110
|
|
БАЖМИН АЛЕКСЕЙ |
САМ
|
05.12.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСК ВВС |
Ермакова Т.В., Журавлева Н.В., Шувалов А.М. |
110
|
|
БЫКОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
НИЖ
|
17.03.2002
|
КМС
|
ООО Знамя |
Фомичев А.А. |
112
|
|
MELIKZADE KJANAN |
AZE
|
25.04.2004
|
|
|
|
113
|
|
ПЕРЧАТКИН ДИМИТРИЙ |
ХМА
|
09.08.2003
|
III разряд
|
ЦФП Надежда |
Ронжин И.А. |
114
|
|
КАШИРЦЕВ АНДРЕЙ |
ВРЖ
|
13.12.2002
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ №14 |
Алиева С.С., Соломаха Н.Д. |
114
|
|
КУЗНЕЦОВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
САМ
|
28.10.2003
|
КМС
|
ЦСК ВВС |
Ермакова Т.В., Журавлева Н.В., Шувалов А.М. |
116
|
|
ЛОСЕВ ИВАН |
МОС
|
29.12.2003
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
117
|
|
КИСЕЛЕВ АНДРЕЙ |
САМ
|
11.04.2004
|
II юн. разряд
|
ЦДОД Искра г.о. Самара |
Сапрыкин С.Э. |
118
|
|
ДАВЫДОВ ИГОРЬ |
ВРЖ
|
02.06.2004
|
II разряд
|
СШ №14 |
Акулинкина И.В. |
119
|
|
КУЗНЕЦОВ ФЁДОР |
МОС
|
10.03.2002
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
120
|
|
ВАГАПОВ КАРИМ |
САМ
|
12.05.2004
|
б/р
|
ЦСК ВВС |
Ермакова Т.В., Журавлева Н.В., Шувалов А.М. |
121
|
|
СТАРОСТИН АНДРЕЙ |
ТЮМ
|
23.06.2003
|
II разряд
|
РОО ФФТО |
Рохтымова Т.П. |
122
|
|
ХОЖАЙНОВ ЕГОР |
ВРЖ
|
01.10.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ №14 |
Акулинкина И.В., Должикова Ю.В. |
123
|
|
ГАЛЕЕВ АМИРХАН |
ТАТ
|
06.11.2004
|
II юн. разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Финогентов А.Г. |
124
|
|
ШАРИЕВ МАРАТ |
ТАТ
|
22.03.2005
|
б/р
|
ООО ТатФенсинг |
Шайдулов А.Р. |
125
|
|
ОРЛОВ КИРИЛЛ |
СМО
|
25.04.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ДЮСШ №4 |
Капулкин М.Л. |
125
|
|
СОЧИЛОВ СЕМЕН |
МОС
|
03.07.2003
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО |
Мухин Д.А. |
127
|
|
КУЗЬМИН РОСТИСЛАВ |
СМО
|
25.09.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ДЮСШ №4 |
Капулкин М.Л. |
128
|
|
МАХИНЬКО ТИМУР |
ТАТ
|
17.07.2003
|
б/р
|
ООО ТатФенсинг |
Шайдулов А.Р. |
129
|
|
ПТАШНИК ЕВГЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
02.12.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
130
|
|
МИЯСАРОВ АДЕЛЬ |
ТАТ
|
01.06.2002
|
б/р
|
ООО ТатФенсинг |
Шайдулов А.Р. |