©2021

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde par equipes

Базель, Швейцария, 17.02.2019, Юниоры, шпага, М, Командные, 2018-0795

Судьи
Место Команда Состав команды
1 POL KOLANCZYK W., LUBIENIECKI W., MICHALAK D., SZKOP W.
2 FRA CONTREPOIS S., CHOTIN T., NGUEFACK L., PHILIPPE A.
3 HUN ANDRASFI T., BENDE B., KOCH M., NAGY D.
4 RUS КОРОВИН И., КОЧКИН Г., СПИРИН М., ШВЕЛИДЗЕ Д.
5 ITA BALZANO M., BUZZACCHINO G., DE MOLA D., GAZZANIGA G.
6 GER BONGARD L., GUDERA J., VELTRUP P., WECKERLE T.
7 ISR COHEN Y., GALPER S., PIZENBERG J., YARINOVSKY T.
8 CZE BRYKNER M., JURKA J., PAVLIK M., SALZER M.
9 USA BEKKER S., MECKE C., SANDERS I., TEMIRYAEV A.
10 SUI BONFERRONI G., FUHRIMANN J., FAVRE H., HAURI I.
11 KAZ FATEYEV Y., PAVLOV K., SAVIN A., ZHULINSKIY N.
12 NOR ALFHEIM F., DAHLBO B., GROSSE A., GEITUNG T.
13 NED DERKSEN R., LUGTENBURG T., POSTMA R., ROUBAILO N.
14 CHI BUSTOS J., GONZALEZ F., SANTIBANEZ F., VALDERRAMA J.
15 GBR ANDREWS B., EAST W., MORRISON D., MORRIS G.
16 BEL HABRAN M., KEMP N., POCKELE J., VAN DER VAEREN A.
17 ESP CALDERON D., GONELL G., GORMAZ J., MAHAMUD G.
18 HKG HO H., NG T., TANG H.
19 TUR CIKA D., EKENLER H., SAY A., TEZCAN M.
1 - (POL)

Состав команды

KOLANCZYK W., LUBIENIECKI W., MICHALAK D., SZKOP W.
2 - (FRA)

Состав команды

CONTREPOIS S., CHOTIN T., NGUEFACK L., PHILIPPE A.
3 - (HUN)

Состав команды

ANDRASFI T., BENDE B., KOCH M., NAGY D.
5 - (ITA)

Состав команды

BALZANO M., BUZZACCHINO G., DE MOLA D., GAZZANIGA G.
6 - (GER)

Состав команды

BONGARD L., GUDERA J., VELTRUP P., WECKERLE T.
7 - (ISR)

Состав команды

COHEN Y., GALPER S., PIZENBERG J., YARINOVSKY T.
8 - (CZE)

Состав команды

BRYKNER M., JURKA J., PAVLIK M., SALZER M.
9 - (USA)

Состав команды

BEKKER S., MECKE C., SANDERS I., TEMIRYAEV A.
10 - (SUI)

Состав команды

BONFERRONI G., FUHRIMANN J., FAVRE H., HAURI I.
11 - (KAZ)

Состав команды

FATEYEV Y., PAVLOV K., SAVIN A., ZHULINSKIY N.
12 - (NOR)

Состав команды

ALFHEIM F., DAHLBO B., GROSSE A., GEITUNG T.
13 - (NED)

Состав команды

DERKSEN R., LUGTENBURG T., POSTMA R., ROUBAILO N.
14 - (CHI)

Состав команды

BUSTOS J., GONZALEZ F., SANTIBANEZ F., VALDERRAMA J.
15 - (GBR)

Состав команды

ANDREWS B., EAST W., MORRISON D., MORRIS G.
16 - (BEL)

Состав команды

HABRAN M., KEMP N., POCKELE J., VAN DER VAEREN A.
17 - (ESP)

Состав команды

CALDERON D., GONELL G., GORMAZ J., MAHAMUD G.
18 - (HKG)

Состав команды

HO H., NG T., TANG H.
19 - (TUR)

Состав команды

CIKA D., EKENLER H., SAY A., TEZCAN M.

Судьи

AMEZ-DROZ Leon SUI
BORSODI Andras NOR
BOSSART Michel SUI
BUCHS Daniel SUI
DE WIT Kevin BEL
HORVATH Attila HUN
KADIOGLU Mustafa TUR
LANG Daniel SUI
MADR Vilem CZE
MARKOVICS Gyorgy HUN
MIDDELVELD Remco NED
MORYS Michal POL
NEDER Uwe GER
ROSS Michael USA
SICOT Anne-Marie FRA
SPEAKMAN Adrian GBR
STAEHLI-DEGEN Catherine SUI