Казань, ТАТ, 23.03.2019, Дети, сабля, М, Личные, 2018-0939
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ЗИЯТДИНОВ БУЛАТ |
ТАТ
|
03.06.2004 | КМС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
2 | ШЕЛЕХОВ АРСЕНИЙ |
НОВ
|
20.04.2004 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
3 | ИВАНОВ ПАВЕЛ |
ТАТ
|
04.02.2004 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
3 | КОСТЮКОВ ИЛЬЯ |
НОВ
|
21.01.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
5 | МЕКЕШКИН МАРК |
ТАТ
|
18.06.2004 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
6 | БАСКАКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
28.03.2005 | I юн. разряд | МАУ ФОК г. Арзамас, ООО Знамя |
|
|
7 | ЮДИН МИХАИЛ |
НОВ
|
20.01.2004 | I разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
8 | ШИЛОНОСОВ АНАСТАСИЙ |
ПЕР
|
25.06.2004 | I разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т |
|
|
9 | ПОЛЕЖАЕВ РУСЛАН |
АЛТ
|
10.01.2004 | КМС | КДЮСШ |
|
|
10 | СУХАНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
НИЖ
|
21.05.2004 | КМС | МАУ ФОК г. Арзамас, ООО Знамя |
|
|
11 | ДЕМЧЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
30.05.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
12 | ГЛАДИЛИН МИХАИЛ |
МОО
|
30.03.2004 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
13 | ПОГОДИН НИКИТА |
ПЕН
|
12.05.2004 | I разряд | КСДЮСШОР |
|
|
14 | САВИНОВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
МОС
|
04.06.2004 | II разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
15 | ТИХОНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
НОВ
|
08.07.2004 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
16 | ИГУМНОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
МОС
|
13.05.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
17 | КУКЛИН НИКИТА |
САМ
|
17.01.2005 | II разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
|
|
18 | МАХЛОНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
02.04.2004 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород, ООО Знамя |
|
|
19 | ЩЕРБАКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
НОВ
|
02.04.2004 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
20 | ХРОНИН АРТЁМ |
МОС
|
01.04.2005 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
21 | ЛОГОЗИНСКИЙ КИРИЛЛ |
НОВ
|
02.09.2005 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
22 | ШАПОВАЛОВ КИРИЛЛ |
АЛТ
|
01.12.2005 | II юн. разряд | МБОУ ДОД ЦДТ |
|
|
23 | СУХАРЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
26.05.2004 | I юн. разряд | МГОК-Виктория-Эль |
|
|
24 | ЕРМОЛАЕВ ДМИТРИЙ |
ПЕН
|
04.01.2005 | II юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР |
|
|
25 | ХЛЕБНИКОВ МИХАИЛ |
НОВ
|
16.08.2006 | I разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
26 | ИВЛЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ |
АЛТ
|
06.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | КДЮСШ |
|
|
27 | ФИЛИПЧЕНКО АЛЕКСЕЙ |
НОВ
|
10.05.2005 | I разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
28 | ГАЛИМЗЯНОВ МАКСИМ |
САМ
|
01.12.2004 | I разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
|
|
29 | ЯКОВЛЕВ ИЛЬЯ |
КЕМ
|
01.03.2004 | I юн. разряд | РСОО ФФКО, РСОО ФФКО |
|
|
30 | ФЕДИН ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОС
|
19.03.2005 | II разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
31 | СЕЛЕЗНЁВ ГЛЕБ |
САР
|
07.10.2004 | III разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
32 | НИКИФОРОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
20.10.2004 | II разряд | ФК Метрополис |
|
|
33 | ДАНЧЕНКО АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
05.01.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
34 | ИГНАТОВИЧ ЕГОР |
НОВ
|
16.12.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
35 | НОСОВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
НИЖ
|
03.05.2005 | I юн. разряд | ООО Знамя |
|
|
36 | ТИМОФЕЕВ ИВАН |
НОВ
|
09.09.2004 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
37 | СИВЕРСКИЙ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
НОВ
|
01.10.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
38 | АГАНИН ИЛЬЯ |
ПЕР
|
27.02.2005 | I разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т |
|
|
38 | ПРОНЬКИН АРТЁМ |
ПЕН
|
19.01.2005 | I юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР |
|
|
40 | ТИМУХИН ДМИТРИЙ |
НОВ
|
11.03.2005 | I разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
41 | ВАТЛЕЦЕВ АНТОН |
МРЭ
|
13.05.2004 | II разряд | Комплексная СШОР |
|
|
42 | БЫКОВ ИВАН |
ТАТ
|
30.01.2004 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
43 | МУСТАФИН РЕНАТ |
МОС
|
16.06.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
44 | ЕРОФЕЕВ ТИМУР |
АЛТ
|
04.06.2004 | КМС | КДЮСШ |
|
|
45 | ИСАЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
НОВ
|
09.07.2004 | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
46 | АНИСИМОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
ТАТ
|
16.09.2004 | II разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
47 | ОСИПОВ СЕМЕН |
ТАТ
|
17.04.2005 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
48 | ШАБАЛДАС НИКИТА |
НОВ
|
29.09.2004 | I разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
49 | ИГНАТОВ ИГОРЬ |
НОВ
|
04.07.2005 | III разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
50 | КОМАРИН БОГДАН |
АЛТ
|
12.05.2005 | I юн. разряд | КДЮСШ |
|
|
51 | ГИЛЯЗОВ КАРИМ |
ТАТ
|
03.10.2006 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
52 | ГРАЧЁВ АРТЕМ |
НИЖ
|
21.07.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШ №1, ООО Знамя |
|
|
53 | ЗАИЧЕНКО КИРИЛЛ |
НОВ
|
31.03.2005 | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
54 | ПЫХТЫРЕВ РОМАН |
ОМС
|
05.10.2005 | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
55 | ПАТЯВИН АРТЕМИЙ |
МОС
|
12.08.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
56 | ШАКИРОВ АДЕЛЬ |
ТАТ
|
28.03.2005 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
57 | ВОЙДАК СТЕПАН |
ОМС
|
21.03.2005 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
58 | КОЛЕСНИКОВ ФЕДОР |
САМ
|
10.05.2005 | II юн. разряд | ТФФ |
|
|
59 | МУТЫЛИН АЛЕКСАНДР |
НОВ
|
01.02.2005 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
60 | РАЧИНСКИЙ КИРИЛЛ |
АЛТ
|
21.10.2004 | КМС | КДЮСШ |
|
|
61 | АБРАМОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
САМ
|
23.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
|
|
62 | СЕМЕНОВ ДАНИИЛ |
НИЖ
|
24.12.2004 | II юн. разряд | МАУ ФОК г. Арзамас, ООО Знамя |
|
|
63 | ЧЕЧИКОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
КРА
|
13.02.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР № 2 |
|
|
64 | ВОРОБЬЁВ АНДРЕЙ |
ОМС
|
28.09.2004 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
65 | БУШУЕВ ВАЛЕРИЙ |
МОС
|
19.05.2005 | II юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
66 | ЧЕРКАСОВ НИКИТА |
НОВ
|
16.09.2005 | I разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
67 | ПЕТРОВ САВЕЛИЙ |
МРЭ
|
14.08.2004 | II разряд | Комплексная СШОР |
|
|
68 | ПОДОЛЯКО АЛЕКСЕЙ |
САМ
|
28.04.2005 | II юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
|
|
69 | МИХАЙЛОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
САР
|
17.02.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
70 | САЛИМОН ПЁТР |
МОС
|
16.01.2005 | II юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
71 | ДАНИЛОВ МИХАИЛ |
ТАТ
|
06.09.2004 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
72 | ЯРУЛЛИН КИРАМ |
ТАТ
|
20.09.2006 | II разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
73 | ЗОЛОВКИН АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОО
|
01.07.2004 | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
74 | СУСЕРОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
06.06.2004 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
75 | КОЛЕГОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
ПЕР
|
02.01.2004 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т |
|
|
76 | ТРОПИН ТИМУР |
НОВ
|
18.10.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
77 | ЗЯБЛИКОВ ВЛАДИМИР |
САР
|
10.01.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
78 | ХРИСТИЧ КИРИЛЛ |
КРА
|
21.09.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР № 2 |
|
|
79 | КУЧЕРЯВЫЙ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
29.06.2005 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
80 | ЗАГУЗОВ АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
30.05.2005 | II разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
81 | МОСКАЛЕНКО КИРИЛЛ |
МОС
|
17.02.2005 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
82 | СЕМИЗОРОВ МИХАИЛ |
САМ
|
04.01.2006 | I разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
|
|
83 | КУЛИКОВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
01.04.2005 | II юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
84 | БЕЗГОДОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
21.02.2006 | I юн. разряд | КШВСМ |
|
|
85 | ПОЖАРСКИЙ ОЛЕГ |
НОВ
|
08.06.2006 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
86 | КОНДРАТЬЕВ ПЕТР |
МОС
|
18.12.2005 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
87 | НЕГАНОВ ВСЕВОЛОД |
МОС
|
02.11.2005 | б/р | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
88 | КАФТАЙКИН МАТВЕЙ |
ПЕН
|
03.12.2004 | II разряд | КСДЮСШОР |
|
|
89 | ДЕНИСЕНКО СТЕПАН |
НОВ
|
27.01.2005 | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
90 | КУЗНЕЦОВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
МОО
|
15.08.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО ЦДО Чемпион |
|
|
91 | ДМИТРЕНКО НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
23.08.2006 | II юн. разряд | КШВСМ |
|
|
92 | БЛИНОВ ИВАН |
МОС
|
08.11.2005 | II юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
92 | КРИВИЧ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
САМ
|
23.10.2006 | I разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
|
|
94 | ЮДИН СЕРГЕЙ |
САМ
|
12.05.2006 | I юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
95 | САМБУР ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
НОВ
|
25.12.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
96 | СОЛДАТКИН ЯРОСЛАВ |
ОМС
|
26.11.2005 | III разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
97 | МОИСЕЕВ ФЕДОР |
ТАТ
|
11.03.2007 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
98 | ЕРОНДЕЙКИН ДАНИИЛ |
МРЭ
|
04.03.2004 | I разряд | Комплексная СШОР |
|
|
98 | НАЗАРОВ МИХАИЛ |
ЯРО
|
01.08.2005 | I юн. разряд | МОУ ДОД СДЮТ и Эк Абрис |
|
|
100 | РАДИОНОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
САМ
|
10.08.2004 | II юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
101 | АБУНАГИМОВ ЗАМИР |
ТАТ
|
06.07.2004 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
102 | ШМАКОВ ИГОРЬ |
НОВ
|
28.09.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
103 | ВАЛИЕВ РАМИЛЬ |
ТАТ
|
28.03.2005 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
104 | БОЙЦЕВ ДАНИЛА |
МОС
|
21.08.2005 | II юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
105 | ДМИТРИНЁВ ГЛЕБ |
ОМС
|
22.10.2004 | III разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
106 | БРАГИН МАКСИМ |
НОВ
|
18.02.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
106 | ШМУКЛЕР АРТУР |
ТАТ
|
21.10.2005 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
108 | ЯКОВЧЕНКО ВЯЧЕСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
07.08.2005 | II юн. разряд | КШВСМ |
|
|
109 | ЕЗОВСКИХ ДМИТРИЙ |
ТАТ
|
01.06.2005 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
109 | КОЛОМИЙЦЕВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
12.12.2004 | I юн. разряд | МГОК-Виктория-Эль |
|
|
111 | ПАВЛОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
НОВ
|
02.04.2006 | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
112 | ЗАМЫШЛЯЕВ АРТЁМ |
ЯРО
|
27.12.2005 | I юн. разряд | МОУ ДОД СДЮТ и Эк Абрис |
|
|
113 | РАКИТИН АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
20.05.2005 | II юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
114 | БОРИСОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
ПЕН
|
10.12.2004 | II юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР |
|
|
115 | МИРОШНИЧЕНКО ВИТАЛИЙ |
НОВ
|
21.09.2007 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
116 | СТЕПНОВ АНДРЕЙ |
НОВ
|
08.06.2007 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
117 | ЕВСИКОВ КИРИЛЛ |
САМ
|
20.11.2005 | б/р | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
|
|
118 | ШУБИН АЙРАТ |
ТАТ
|
17.10.2007 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
119 | КУЗЬМИНОВ ЕГОР |
СПБ
|
16.02.2006 | I юн. разряд | КШВСМ |
|
|
120 | ВЛАСОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
25.01.2005 | I юн. разряд | МГОК-Виктория-Эль |
|
|
121 | КОМЗАЛОВ ИЛЬЯ |
ТАТ
|
19.08.2007 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
122 | КВАСОВ ЕГОР |
НОВ
|
27.02.2006 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
122 | СТЕЦУРИН ПАВЕЛ |
ПЕР
|
19.12.2005 | б/р | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т |
|
|
124 | МАТВЕЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
НОВ
|
05.12.2008 | II юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
125 | КУЧЕР МАКАР |
СПБ
|
11.07.2006 | I юн. разряд | КШВСМ |
|
|
126 | ТРОПИН АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
12.05.2007 | I юн. разряд | ФК Метрополис |
|
|
127 | ПЛОТНИКОВ ДАНИИЛ |
ТАТ
|
19.05.2008 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
128 | САФОНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
НОВ
|
26.12.2007 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|