Суздаль, ВЛА, 31.03.2019, Дети, шпага, Ж, Командные, 2018-0976
Место | Команда | Субъект РФ | Состав команды |
---|---|---|---|
1 | УОР №3-1 | г. Москва | ВИГУРА О., НИКОНОВА А., РУСТАМОВА А., ТАРАСОВА С. |
2 | ДОЛГОПРУДНЫЙ-ДУБНА | Московская область | БОЧАРОВА А., ДУШЕНКОВА А., ЗАБЕЛИНА А., СТОЛУПИНА А. |
3 | ДИНАМО-МОСКВА-1 | г. Москва | ГОРШКОВА С., ГРИНМАН М., МИНГАЖЕВА К. |
4 | БРОННИЦЫ-1 | Московская область | ВДОВИНА Т., СУББОТИНА А., ЧЕПУРИНА Е. |
5 | БУРЕВЕСТНИК-1 | г. Москва | СОКЕРИНА Е., СУГКОЕВА Л., ЦУШКО С. |
6 | СШОР ПО ЛВС | Московская область | ВАСЯНИНА В., СТЕБАКОВА Я., ФИРСОВА С., ЧЕСТНЫХ Е. |
7 | ДИНАМО-МОСКВА-2 | г. Москва | ОРЛОВА М., СИДОРОВА Е., ШУМСКАЯ С. |
8 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ.-1 | Нижегородская область | БЕСПАЛОВА Д., ЛАВОЯНЦ А., МАКАРОВА А. |
9 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КРАЙ-1 | Ставропольский край | АЛЛАХВЕРДОВА Э., КАРТАШОВА А., МАТВЕЕВА В., СЫПКОВА А. |
10 | БУРЕВЕСТНИК-2 | г. Москва | БУДИЛОВИЧ Я., КУРОЧКИНА К., МИТРОФАНОВА А. |
11 | УОР №3-2 | г. Москва | КЛИМЕНКО А., КОМАРОВА А., МАРАМЫГИНА А. |
12 | ВОСКРЕСЕНСК-1 | Московская область | АСТАХОВА С., БЕЛОУСОВА С., ИВАНОВА С. |
13 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ.-2 | Нижегородская область | ДОМАНИНА Е., ЧУЛКОВА В., ЯЗЫКОВА М. |
14 | БУРЕВЕСТНИК-3 | г. Москва | ГУДКОВА А., ЖУКОВА М., РОЩИНА Ю. |
15 | СШОР КОМЕТА | г. Санкт-Петербург | МОИСЕЕВА В., СЕМЕНОВА М., СТАХУРСКАЯ К. |
16 | УОР №3-3 | г. Москва | БОДУН В., ГАНЕНКОВА В., ЯКИМЕНКО Н. |
17 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ.-3 | Нижегородская область | КАШИРЦЕВА В., ПОПОВА А., ФОМИЧЕВА Е. |
18 | БРОННИЦЫ-2 | Московская область | КАЛИНИНА Н., КИРЬЯНОВА М., ПОРВАТОВА А. |
19 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КРАЙ-2 | Ставропольский край | ДЕНИСОВА К., КОВАЛЬ В., ЛЫГУША А., РУСИНА А. |
20 | ТУЧКОВО | Московская область | АДИГАМОВА П., ЛОБОЧКИНА К., ПЕТРЕНКО А. |
21 | КОВРОВ | Владимирская область | ГАЛКОВА О., ТАТАРКИНА Ю., УШАКОВА В. |
22 | КАЛУГА-2 | Калужская область | ИЩЕНКО В., МАРЧЕНКО С., МИХАЙЛОВА И. |
23 | ВОСКРЕСЕНСК-2 | Московская область | ПОЛЕХИНА В., ПРОНИЧЕВА М., ХУСАИНОВА А., ЦЕЛЯЕВА П. |
24 | СПБ-ТУЧКОВО | Московская область | КОЛЧАНОВА А., СТЕПАНОВА С., ШЕСТОПАЛОВА А. |
25 | БРОННИЦЫ-3 | Московская область | КИРЮЩЕНКО В., ЛЕВОЧКИНА П., СУНГУРОВА К., УЗБЕКОВА Д. |
26 | КАЛУГА-1 | Калужская область | БОТВИНА Д., КОГОТКОВА А., ЧЕРНОВА Е. |
27 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КРАЙ-3 | Ставропольский край | КИШИЕВА Д., КОРЮГИНА Е., ОРЛОВА А. |
28 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ.-4 | Нижегородская область | ВУКОЛОВА А., МОРОВА Д., ТУРКИНА В. |
29 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ.-5 | Нижегородская область | ДАВЫДОВА Е., РОГАЧЁВА А., УЧУВАТОВА Ю. |