Дзержинск, НИЖ, 06.05.2019, Дети, сабля, М, Командные, 2018-1138
Место | Команда | Субъект РФ | Состав команды |
---|---|---|---|
1 | НОВОСИБИРСК-1 | Новосибирская область | КОСТЮКОВ И., ТИМОФЕЕВ И., ШЕЛЕХОВ А., ЩЕРБАКОВ В. |
2 | НОВОСИБИРСК-2 | Новосибирская область | ЛОГОЗИНСКИЙ К., ТИХОНОВ К., ШАБАЛДАС Н., ЮДИН М. |
3 | ТАТАРСТАН-1 | Республика Татарстан | ЗИЯТДИНОВ Б., ИВАНОВ П., МЕКЕШКИН М., ОСИПОВ С. |
4 | СПБ ДТЮ-1 | г. Санкт-Петербург | ДЕРГАЧЕВ А., КНЯЗЕВ И., МАКАРЕНКО Д., ПОПРАВКО С. |
5 | СШОР №73 ВИКТОРИЯ-1 | г. Москва | КАЙЧУК М., КЛОЧКОВ С., КРУГЛОВ А., СИНЕВ Д. |
6 | МОСКВА УОР №3-1 | г. Москва | САВИНОВ Я., САЛИМОН П., ФЕДИН Г. |
7 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ | Нижегородская область | БАСКАКОВ А., ГРАЧЁВ А., МАХЛОНОВ А., СУХАНОВ К. |
8 | МГОК-ВИКТОРИЯ-ЭЛЬ МОС | г. Москва | ДИКОВ Н., СУХАРЕВ А., ТИМОФЕЕВ А., ТИМОФЕЕВ С. |
9 | АЛТАЙ | Алтайский край | ЕРОФЕЕВ Т., ПОЛЕЖАЕВ Р., ШАПОВАЛОВ К. |
10 | ПЕНЗЕНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ | Пензенская область | ЗЕМЦОВ Т., КАФТАЙКИН М., ПОГОДИН Н. |
11 | МОО-1 | Московская область | ЗОЛОВКИН А., САВИН Ф., СМИРНОВ А. |
12 | СПБ КОМЕТА-1 | г. Санкт-Петербург | ИГНАТЬЕВ М., НИШАНБАЕВ И., СИДОРОВ Т. |
13 | ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ | г. Москва | ГИМЕР Д., ГИНТВАЙНИС В., ПОЛЕЖАЕВ А., СМИРНОВ В. |
14 | СПБ ДТЮ-2 | г. Санкт-Петербург | ВОДОВ И., ГИЛЁВ М., ЛЕВАНТ Я., ЯКОВЛЕВ А. |
15 | МОСКВА СШОР №42-1 | г. Москва | ИГУМНОВ С., МУСТАФИН Р., СУСЕРОВ Д. |
16 | СШОР №73 ВИКТОРИЯ-2 | г. Москва | ЗАТОКА Ф., НЕРОВНЫЙ С., ОРЛОВ А., ЯМЩИКОВ И. |
17 | НОВОСИБИРСК-3 | Новосибирская область | ЗАИЧЕНКО К., ИГНАТОВИЧ Е., КОРНИЛОВ А. |
18 | ТАТАРСТАН-2 | Республика Татарстан | АБУНАГИМОВ З., АНИСИМОВ В., БЫКОВ И. |
19 | МОСКВА СШОР №42-2 | г. Москва | ДАНЧЕНКО А., НЕГАНОВ В., ХРОНИН А. |
20 | МОСКВА СШОР №42-3 | г. Москва | КОНДРАТЬЕВ П., МОСКАЛЕНКО К., ЮРЧЕНКОВ А. |
21 | СБОРНАЯ | Алтайский край | БИБИКОВ Н., ЧЕХЕТ Ю., ЯКОВЛЕВ И. |
22 | НОВОСИБИРСК-4 | Новосибирская область | ИШМУХАМЕТОВ В., КИРИЛОВ Т., СИМОНЯК С. |
23 | МИКС-МОСКВА | г. Москва | ЕРИН Е., КОЛОМИЙЦЕВ М., МАРЧЕНКО А. |
24 | СПБ КОМЕТА-2 | г. Санкт-Петербург | ПОНОМАРЕНКО П., СОКОЛОВ Д., СУХАНОВ Н. |
25 | МОСКВА УОР №3-4 | г. Москва | ЕВТИХЕЕВ К., МОИСЕЕВ А., РАКИТИН А. |
26 | МОСКВА УОР №3-3 | г. Москва | БОЙЦЕВ Д., ЛЕПЕШКИН М., ФОМИН П. |
27 | МОСКВА УОР №3-2 | г. Москва | БЛИНОВ И., КУЛИКОВ М., ЛАВРУХИН Е. |
28 | МОО-2 | Московская область | БАРКАРЬ Д., КИСЕЛЕВ-СМЕРИЧАНСКИЙ А., КРАВЧИК В. |