©2021

Итоговая классификация

Всероссийский турнир памяти МС А.Б. Кирилловой (2005-2006 г.р.)

Курск, КУР, 02.03.2019, Дети, рапира, М, Командные, 2018-0854

Место Команда Субъект РФ Состав команды
1 КУР-1 Курская область ГЕРАСИМОВ В., ГРЕБЕННИКОВ М., ДОРОХИН Д., ПУЗАНКОВ П.
2 БАШ. Республика Башкортостан АХМАДЕЕВ А., БУЛАТОВ И., ЛЕМИШ А., ФАХРЕТДИНОВ А.
3 КОМЕТА г. Санкт-Петербург ГРИШКО Г., ЛЯМИН Т., РИГИН М., ФИЛИППОВ В.
4 СПБ-1 г. Санкт-Петербург ДЕМЕШ Г., СОЛОДОВНИК А., СПЕШНЕВ Н., ЧАЩИН Д.
5 ТАТ. Республика Татарстан АМЕЛЬКИН А., ТЮРИН А., ТЮРИН Р., ЮСУПОВ А.
6 НИЖ-ОБЛ Нижегородская область БАТУРИН М., КЕРИК А., КЕРИК Д., МИТЕНИЧЕВ В.
7 РОС-1 Ростовская область БУЛАШЕНКО С., ПАПОВЯН Э., ТЕПИКИН Н.
8 ДТЮ-2 г. Санкт-Петербург ЖДАНОВ Д., ЛЕБЕДЕВ В., РЕПЕТУН К.
9 ЯРО-1 Ярославская область АКТАНОВ Я., ЗАГИДУЛЛИН Д., ЛЕБЕДЕВ В., РАБОТНОВ Г.
10 МОО-1 Смоленская область АКИМОВ М., БОГДАНОВ И., БОГРАТ А., ЕНГАЛЫЧЕВ Р.
11 МОС-1 г. Москва БАХТИН А., ВОЛОВ М., МУКАБЕНОВ П., ПОНОМАРЕВ Д.
12 МОС-3 г. Москва АФАНАСЕНКОВ П., АФАНАСЕНКОВ П., БЕЛЯЕВ Т., ЦАХ М.
13 ДТЮ-1 г. Санкт-Петербург САФРОНОВ Б., ТИХОНОВ И., ШЕСТАКОВ С.
14 КУР-2 Курская область ЕВДОКИМОВ Н., КОРОВИН Д., МАНВЕЛЯН В., ПАШКОВ Г.
15 РОС-2 Ростовская область РЗАЕВ А., СБЫТОВ И., СОЛОВЬЕВ А.
16 МОО-3 Московская область ГОРОХОВ С., ДОРОФЕЕВ С., НОВИКОВ А.
17 МОО-2 Московская область ГУСЬКОВ А., КОРЕНДЮХИН М., ЛЕОНТЬЕВ Д.
18 МОС-2 г. Москва БЕЛОКОПЫТОВ А., БОЛОТОВ С., КНЯЗЕВ П., РЯБОВ А.
19 ЯРО-2 Ярославская область КАСКЕВИЧ Ф., КУДРЯШОВ М., МАЛАХОВ В., ЯКОВЛЕВ М.
20 НИЖ-ОБЛ-МИКС Нижегородская область ГАЛОЧКИН А., КРОТКОВ А., ЛИНЕВ А.
21 ВРЖ. Воронежская область АРШИНОВ С., МОРОЗОВ Н., СИДОРОВ А., ТИМОШКИН Е.
22 МОО-5 Московская область БЕЛЁВ Г., ВЯЗНИКОВ Д., ПОРТЕНКО Д.
23 КРА. Краснодарский край АНДРЕЕВ И., БУРМАКОВ Р., ПЕРЕДЕРИЙ Л.
24 МОС-4 г. Москва БРОВКА Д., ГАЯЗОВ Э., МОНАХОВ Н., НИСТРАТОВ Я.
25 КУР-3 Курская область БОЧАРОВ Б., НАУМЧЕНКОВ Н., СОКОЛЬНИКОВ Д.
26 БРЯ. Брянская область КОНДРАТЕНКО Г., ПРОЗОРОВ А., САМОЙЛОВ М.
27 СОЧИ Краснодарский край ДЕНИСОВ Д., МОЧАЛИН А., МОЧАЛИН А.
28 ДТЮ-3 г. Санкт-Петербург ГАЙВОРОНСКИЙ Д., ГРИЩЕНКО И., ФУНТОВ Е.
29 МОО-4 Московская область ИВАНЦОВ Б., ПЕТРОВ А., ЩУРОВ А.
1 - КУР-1

Субъект РФ

Курская область
2 - БАШ.

Субъект РФ

Республика Башкортостан
3 - КОМЕТА

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
4 - СПБ-1

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
5 - ТАТ.

Субъект РФ

Республика Татарстан
6 - НИЖ-ОБЛ

Субъект РФ

Нижегородская область
7 - РОС-1

Субъект РФ

Ростовская область
8 - ДТЮ-2

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
9 - ЯРО-1

Субъект РФ

Ярославская область
10 - МОО-1

Субъект РФ

Смоленская область
11 - МОС-1

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
12 - МОС-3

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
13 - ДТЮ-1

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
14 - КУР-2

Субъект РФ

Курская область
15 - РОС-2

Субъект РФ

Ростовская область

Состав команды

РЗАЕВ А., СБЫТОВ И., СОЛОВЬЕВ А.
16 - МОО-3

Субъект РФ

Московская область
17 - МОО-2

Субъект РФ

Московская область
18 - МОС-2

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
19 - ЯРО-2

Субъект РФ

Ярославская область
20 - НИЖ-ОБЛ-МИКС

Субъект РФ

Нижегородская область
21 - ВРЖ.

Субъект РФ

Воронежская область
22 - МОО-5

Субъект РФ

Московская область
23 - КРА.

Субъект РФ

Краснодарский край
24 - МОС-4

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
25 - КУР-3

Субъект РФ

Курская область
26 - БРЯ.

Субъект РФ

Брянская область
27 - СОЧИ

Субъект РФ

Краснодарский край
28 - ДТЮ-3

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
29 - МОО-4

Субъект РФ

Московская область

Состав команды

ИВАНЦОВ Б., ПЕТРОВ А., ЩУРОВ А.