Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
ПРОСВИРНИН ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
21.03.2001
|
КМС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Степанова С.А. |
2
|
|
САРКИСЯН АРТЕМ |
СПБ
|
07.04.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Быстров В.Н., Никифоров М.А. |
3
|
|
ПУЕРОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
20.04.2000
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Ахрамович В.В. |
3
|
|
ТРЕЩЕВ ЕГОР |
СПБ
|
06.07.1997
|
КМС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Коломиец А.В., Леонов К.Н. |
5
|
|
ВЛАСОВ БОГДАН |
СПБ
|
22.04.2002
|
КМС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Солодко С.И. |
6
|
|
КАЗМИН МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
19.04.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Гуров Д.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Никитин Г.В., Степанова С.А. |
7
|
|
ЛИСОВСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
25.12.2000
|
КМС
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Быстров В.Н., Никифоров М.А. |
8
|
|
КОРЕШЕНКОВ АНДРЕЙ |
СПБ
|
03.07.1997
|
КМС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Коломиец А.В., Леонов К.Н. |
9
|
|
КИМ АНАТОЛИЙ |
СПБ
|
02.06.2000
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Омельченко Т.А. |
10
|
|
МИХАЙЛОВ ИЛЬЯ |
СПБ
|
01.09.2001
|
КМС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Степанова С.А., Толкачев Г.А. |
11
|
|
БЕБЧУК АНДРЕЙ |
СПБ
|
07.07.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Степанова С.А., Толкачев Г.А. |
12
|
|
КИРМЕНЁВ НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
30.08.2003
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
13
|
|
ТАШЕВ ДАНИЛА |
СПБ
|
23.08.2003
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Цебро К.В. |
14
|
|
ДМИТРИЕВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
СПБ
|
12.09.2003
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Степанова С.А., Толкачев Г.А. |
15
|
|
ГОЛОВКОВ-ЕНИН АНДРЕЙ |
СПБ
|
27.07.2002
|
I разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Солодко С.И. |
16
|
|
ЧЕБОТАЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
02.04.2005
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Быстров В.Н. |
17
|
|
ХРИСТОВ АНДРЕЙ |
СПБ
|
15.07.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
18
|
|
КУЗЬМИНОВ ЕГОР |
СПБ
|
09.08.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
19
|
|
РАУДИК СЕРГЕЙ |
СПБ
|
18.07.1997
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. |
20
|
|
ПЕРЕПЕЛИЦА ДЕНИС |
СПБ
|
13.07.1999
|
КМС
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Быстров В.Н., Никифоров М.А. |
21
|
|
ЛИПОВОЙ КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
12.04.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Степанова С.А., Толкачев Г.А. |
22
|
|
ЕРОХОВ НИКОЛАЙ |
СПБ
|
19.11.2002
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А. |
23
|
|
ЧУПРОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
СПБ
|
04.04.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета, ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Ахрамович В.В., Цебро К.В. |
24
|
|
РУМЯНЦЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
17.04.2002
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А. |
25
|
|
ПОЛЯКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
СПБ
|
31.05.2002
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А. |
26
|
|
ГОНЧАРОВ МАКАР |
СПБ
|
22.07.2004
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Цебро К.В. |