Челябинск, ЧЕЛ, 11.11.2018, Взрослые, шпага, М, Личные, 2018-0333
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | БЫКОВ МИХАИЛ |
ЧЕЛ
|
05.10.2000 | КМС | ДЮСШ по СП Фаворит |
|
|
2 | ТКАЧЕНКО ДАНИЛ |
ЧЕЛ
|
31.10.2000 | КМС | КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт |
|
|
3 | ГАВРИЛЮК ДАНИИЛ |
СВЕ
|
01.12.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
3 | НАЗАРОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
ЧЕЛ
|
13.06.2002 | I разряд | ДЮСШ по СП Фаворит |
|
|
5 | КУШНАРЕВ ИВАН |
ЧЕЛ
|
26.08.2003 | I разряд | КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт |
|
|
6 | ФУТЫШ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
ЧЕЛ
|
14.12.2001 | I разряд | ДЮСШ по СП Фаворит |
|
|
7 | ЗАБОЛОТСКИХ ВЛАДИМИР |
ЧЕЛ
|
28.08.2001 | КМС | ДЮСШ по СП Фаворит |
|
|
8 | БАЗЫЛЕВ КОНСТАНТИН |
ЧЕЛ
|
10.04.1999 | КМС | КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт |
|
|
9 | МИХАЙЛОВ ТИЦИАН |
ЧЕЛ
|
20.08.2004 | I разряд | КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт |
|
|
10 | СУРКОВ МИХАИЛ |
КОС
|
20.03.1974 | I юн. разряд | СШ с ипподромом |
|
|
11 | ФАСТАКОВСКИЙ ВЛАДИМИР |
ЧЕЛ
|
09.01.1997 | КМС | РОО ФФЧО |
|
|
12 | ЯКУНИН ДАНИЛА |
ЧЕЛ
|
25.06.2003 | I разряд | КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт |
|
|
13 | ГОЛУБКОВ ГЛЕБ |
ЧЕЛ
|
03.09.2003 | II разряд | КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт |
|
|
14 | ТРАПЕЗНИКОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
ЧЕЛ
|
23.03.2001 | б/р | ДЮСШ по СП Фаворит |
|
|
15 | АРХАНГЕЛЬСКИЙ ИГОРЬ |
ЧЕЛ
|
26.11.2001 | I разряд | ДЮСШ по СП Фаворит |
|
|
16 | КУРОПАТКИН ДЕНИС |
ТЮМ
|
28.10.2003 | I юн. разряд | РОО ФФТО |
|
|
17 | ТАРАСОВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
ЧЕЛ
|
05.10.1999 | КМС | ДЮСШ по СП Фаворит |
|
|
18 | СОБЯНИН АРТЕМ |
СВЕ
|
20.02.1995 | I разряд | ФФСО |
|
|
19 | САБЛИН ГЕОРГИЙ |
ЧЕЛ
|
19.01.2004 | б/р | РОО ФФЧО |
|
|
20 | ИЛЬИН ДМИТРИЙ |
ЧЕЛ
|
20.01.2005 | I юн. разряд | КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт |
|
|
21 | ФИЛОНЕНКО КИРИЛЛ |
ЧЕЛ
|
04.08.2005 | III разряд | РОО ФФЧО |
|
|
22 | ИВАНОВ ГЛЕБ |
ЧЕЛ
|
24.11.2001 | КМС | КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт |
|
|
23 | ВАЛИЕВ АНДРЕЙ |
ЧЕЛ
|
12.03.2001 | I разряд | ДЮСШ по СП Фаворит |
|
|
24 | ГАЛИМОВ ДАНИЛА |
ЧЕЛ
|
03.09.2002 | II разряд | КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт |
|
|
25 | ЛЕБЕДЕВ ДАНИИЛ |
ЧЕЛ
|
09.03.1997 | КМС | КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт |
|
|
26 | ДМИТРИЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
ЧЕЛ
|
09.10.2004 | II юн. разряд | КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт |
|
|
27 | МИХАЙЛОВСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР |
ТЮМ
|
22.04.1997 | КМС | МАУ ДО ДЮЦ Фортуна, РОО ФФТО |
|
|
28 | БИКИШОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
ЧЕЛ
|
09.06.1998 | КМС | КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт |
|
|
29 | ЯКУПОВ ДЕНИС |
ЧЕЛ
|
09.05.2004 | II юн. разряд | КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт |
|
|
30 | МЕХЕДА ДМИТРИЙ |
ТЮМ
|
08.04.2003 | б/р | РОО ФФТО |
|
|
31 | КОНУРОВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
ЧЕЛ
|
24.10.2001 | II разряд | ДЮСШ по СП Фаворит |
|
|
32 | ЗОЛИН НИКИТА |
ЧЕЛ
|
15.02.2005 | I юн. разряд | КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт |
|
|
33 | МИРОНОВ ЕГОР |
ТЮМ
|
30.07.2004 | I юн. разряд | РОО ФФТО |
|
|
34 | ПУЧИН ИЛЬЯ |
ЧЕЛ
|
03.02.2004 | III разряд | КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт |
|
|
35 | ПРОТАСОВ МАРК |
ЧЕЛ
|
19.06.2004 | I юн. разряд | КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт |
|
|
36 | ЗВЕРЕВ МИХАИЛ |
ЧЕЛ
|
23.05.2004 | III разряд | КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт |
|
|
37 | ТРУФАНОВ АРТЕМИЙ |
ЧЕЛ
|
19.10.2004 | I юн. разряд | КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт |
|
|
38 | ДОНЕЦ КОНСТАНТИН |
ТЮМ
|
03.05.2004 | II юн. разряд | РОО ФФТО |
|
|
39 | СОЛОВЬЯНОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
ЧЕЛ
|
20.10.2005 | II юн. разряд | КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт |
|
|
40 | ОСИПОВ АНДРЕЙ |
ЧЕЛ
|
26.01.2005 | II юн. разряд | КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт |
|