©2021

Итоговая классификация

Первенство Москвы

Москва, МОС, 16.12.2018, Юниоры, шпага, М, Командные, 2018-1280

Место Команда Субъект РФ Состав команды
1 МССУОР №3-2 г. Москва ЛОМАГА Е., ТОЛАСОВ В., ХОМЕНКО Н.
2 МССУОР №3-4 г. Москва БИРЮКОВ М., ПАНИН И., ПАНИН Т., ХОТИМ И.
3 ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ-1 г. Москва БУЗИНОВ П., ГУНКИН К., МИХЕЙКИН Н., САМСОНОВ П.
4 МГФСО-1 г. Москва БЕЛОЗЕРОВ М., ДЕМЕНТЬЕВ Е., ЕРЕМИН В., КОЧЕТКОВ А.
5 МССУОР №3-1 г. Москва ГЛЯМШИН И., ЗЕРНОВ Д., ТИКК Д.
6 ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ-2 г. Москва ЖУКОВ С., ЛЮБАЩЕНКО И., САВИНОВ Е., СОБОЛЕВ А.
7 ЦСКА-1 г. Москва КУЗНЕЦОВ Ф., МАСЛОВ Ф., ЯКОВЛЕВ Я.
8 МГФСО-2 г. Москва КУЧУК А., ЛАВРЕНТЬЕВ Г., ЛЕГКОВ В., ЧУГУНОВ М.
9 МССУОР №3-5 г. Москва БОРИСОВ Д., ТАРАСОВ И., ЧИКВАШВИЛИ М.
10 ДИНАМО г. Москва ЗАХАРОВ Д., МОЖАЕВ А., ФЕДОРОВ П., ЧАЙКОВСКИЙ Г.
11 МССУОР №3-3 г. Москва ГОРШКОВ М., КУСТОВ М., НЕЧЕПУРЕНКО М., УДОВИЧЕНКО А.
12 МССУОР №3-6 г. Москва БЕЛОВ А., ДЛИННОВ Н., КОНУРИН П.
13 МГФСО-3 г. Москва БУТРОВ Г., САПРОНОВ Н., ЧУЙКО М., ШАРАФИЕВ Н.
14 ФК БРЕТЁР-1 г. Москва ДЕНИСОВ С., ЖАРИКОВ Г., КУЛИКОВ М., ОГОЛЬЦОВ Д.
15 МГФСО-4 г. Москва ЛОМАКИН Г., ПЕТРОВ М., СЕРГИЕНКО Я., ХОДАКОВ К.
16 ФК БРЕТЁР-2 г. Москва КОМАРОВ Н., КУВШИНОВ Д., МАКАРОВ М., ОРЕХОВ П.
17 СШОР №73 ВИКТОРИЯ г. Москва КОСТИКОВ В., ОБУХОВ Г., САРКИСОВ Г., ТОПЧИЕВ О.
18 ЦСКА-2 г. Москва АНИСОВ В., ЛОСЕВ И., ХРОМОВ Н.
1 - (МССУОР №3-2)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
2 - (МССУОР №3-4)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
3 - (ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ-1)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
4 - (МГФСО-1)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
5 - (МССУОР №3-1)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва

Состав команды

ГЛЯМШИН И., ЗЕРНОВ Д., ТИКК Д.
6 - (ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ-2)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
7 - (ЦСКА-1)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
8 - (МГФСО-2)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
9 - (МССУОР №3-5)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
10 - (ДИНАМО)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
11 - (МССУОР №3-3)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
12 - (МССУОР №3-6)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва

Состав команды

БЕЛОВ А., ДЛИННОВ Н., КОНУРИН П.
13 - (МГФСО-3)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
14 - (ФК БРЕТЁР-1)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
15 - (МГФСО-4)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
16 - (ФК БРЕТЁР-2)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
17 - (СШОР №73 ВИКТОРИЯ)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
18 - (ЦСКА-2)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва

Состав команды

АНИСОВ В., ЛОСЕВ И., ХРОМОВ Н.