Новогорск (Химки), МОО, 05.10.2019, Дети, сабля, М, Личные, 2019-0172
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | КРУГЛОВ АРТЕМ |
МОС
|
13.03.2005 | II разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
2 | ШАПОВАЛОВ КИРИЛЛ |
АЛТ
|
01.12.2005 | II юн. разряд | КДЮСШ |
|
|
3 | НЕРОВНЫЙ СЕРГЕЙ |
МОС
|
27.02.2005 | III разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
3 | ФАДИЕВ НИКОЛАЙ |
МОС
|
16.12.2005 | II юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
5 | САВИН ФЁДОР |
МОО
|
07.09.2006 | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
5 | ТУРТА МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
27.01.2005 | III разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
7 | КОСТИН АРТЕМ |
МОС
|
14.08.2005 | I юн. разряд | ФК Динамо-Москва |
|
|
8 | СЕМИЗОРОВ МИХАИЛ |
САМ
|
04.01.2006 | I разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
|
|
9 | КУКЛИН НИКИТА |
САМ
|
17.01.2005 | КМС | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
|
|
10 | БОГУЦКИЙ МИХАИЛ |
МОС
|
03.10.2005 | I разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
10 | КАШИРСКИЙ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
20.05.2005 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
12 | МИШАКОВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
31.03.2005 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
13 | СМИРНОВ АРТЕМ |
МОО
|
14.07.2006 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного, ЦФ И.Мамедова |
|
|
14 | ТЫШЛЕР БОГДАН |
МОС
|
09.07.2005 | I юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
15 | ЯМЩИКОВ ИЛЬЯ |
МОС
|
13.09.2005 | III разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
16 | ЕВТИХЕЕВ КОНСТАНТИН |
МОС
|
25.10.2006 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
17 | ИВАНОВ МИХАИЛ |
МОС
|
11.05.2006 | II юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
18 | ЧАЛИН АНТОН |
АЛТ
|
18.07.2006 | I юн. разряд | КДЮСШ |
|
|
19 | КУЧЕРЯВЫЙ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
29.06.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
20 | ЗАГУЗОВ АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
30.05.2005 | II разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
21 | НОВИКОВ ИВАН |
МОС
|
28.12.2007 | II юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
22 | ЕРМОЛАЕВ ДМИТРИЙ |
ПЕН
|
04.01.2005 | II разряд | КСДЮСШОР |
|
|
23 | БОЙЦЕВ ДАНИЛА |
МОС
|
21.08.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
24 | ЗЕМЦОВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
ПЕН
|
20.04.2005 | II разряд | КСДЮСШОР |
|
|
25 | ШКУРДЕЙ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
09.04.2007 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
26 | СЛОКВА ИЛЬЯ |
МОС
|
01.03.2006 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
27 | КОНДРАТЬЕВ ПЕТР |
МОС
|
18.12.2005 | III разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
28 | БЛИНОВ ИВАН |
МОС
|
08.11.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
29 | СОЛОВЬЕВ ФОМА |
МОС
|
12.09.2007 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
30 | ЛЕПЕШКИН МИХАИЛ |
МОС
|
15.10.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
31 | КИРИЛЛОВ ВЛАДИМИР |
ВЛА
|
10.12.2005 | I юн. разряд | КСШ |
|
|
32 | ТАЙЧЕНАЧЕВ ПЕТР |
МОС
|
07.03.2008 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
33 | САЛИМОН ПЁТР |
МОС
|
16.01.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
34 | ЮРЧЕНКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
13.01.2005 | II разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
35 | ЛИЩУК ИЛЬЯ |
МОС
|
03.02.2005 | II юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
36 | АБУЗЯРОВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
ХАБ
|
28.09.2005 | II разряд | ХКСДЮШОР |
|
|
37 | МАРТЮШЕВ ИГОРЬ |
МОС
|
21.07.2007 | б/р | МГФСО |
|
|
38 | КУЛИКОВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
01.04.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
39 | ДУЛЬМУХАМЕДОВ ТИМУР |
МОС
|
12.11.2005 | II юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
40 | ГУСЕВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
МОС
|
29.03.2007 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
41 | КИСЕЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
12.09.2005 | I юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
42 | СЕМЕНЦОВ ИВАН |
МОС
|
14.10.2007 | II юн. разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
43 | БИБАЕВ МИХАИЛ |
КРМ
|
19.01.2006 | II разряд | ГБУ РК ДЮСШ №1 |
|
|
44 | МАХАЛОВ АРТЕМ |
ИВА
|
13.06.2006 | II юн. разряд | МБУ «Спортивная школа №2» |
|
|
45 | СИМОНЕНКО АРТЁМ |
МОС
|
11.10.2007 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
46 | ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВ АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
06.04.2005 | III разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
47 | КОВАЛЕНКО МИХАИЛ |
МОС
|
12.04.2005 | III разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
48 | МОСКАЛЕНКО КИРИЛЛ |
МОС
|
17.02.2005 | III разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
49 | ЕВСИКОВ КИРИЛЛ |
САМ
|
20.11.2005 | I юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
|
|
50 | ГРАУДЫНЬ ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
19.11.2006 | I юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
51 | ЛУКЬЯНОВ ТИХОН |
МОС
|
02.03.2006 | III разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
52 | ТИХОНОВ НИКИТА |
МОС
|
21.10.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
53 | ФОМИН ПЕТР |
МОС
|
05.03.2007 | II юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
54 | ПЕНЗИН АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
30.08.2005 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
55 | БОНДАРЕНКО ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОС
|
07.11.2008 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
56 | АЛЕКСЕЕВ ИВАН |
МОС
|
17.08.2006 | I юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
56 | АФОНЬКИН ЯРОСЛАВ |
МОС
|
06.03.2008 | б/р | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
56 | ИЛЬИН НИКОЛАЙ |
МОС
|
25.04.2005 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
59 | ЗАМЫШЛЯЕВ АРТЁМ |
ЯРО
|
27.12.2005 | I юн. разряд | МОУ ДОД СДЮТ и Эк Абрис |
|
|
59 | ЯМАЛИЕВ АНТОН |
МОС
|
19.01.2006 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
61 | ФЁДОРОВ ИВАН |
МОС
|
17.02.2006 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
62 | ПУЛАТОВ НАЗАР |
МОС
|
30.11.2006 | б/р | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
63 | БАЛАШОВ ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
05.11.2006 | II юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
64 | КИРСАНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
22.07.2006 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
65 | ШЕВЦОВ ИВАН |
ХАБ
|
07.08.2005 | I юн. разряд | ХКСДЮШОР |
|
|
66 | ДУБРОВСКИЙ ВАСИЛИЙ |
МОС
|
14.11.2007 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
67 | КАРЦЕВ ЮРИЙ |
МОС
|
03.02.2007 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
68 | ВАСЕНКОВ ИВАН |
МОО
|
23.01.2005 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
69 | КАМЕНСКИЙ КИРИЛЛ |
МОС
|
19.06.2007 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
70 | ПЕСКОВ ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
29.03.2007 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
71 | ЗАТОКА ФЕДОР |
МОС
|
21.02.2007 | I разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
72 | УРАЗГИЛЬДЕЕВ АНАТОЛИЙ |
ХАБ
|
02.11.2006 | II юн. разряд | ХКСДЮШОР |
|
|
73 | РОМАНЮК БОГДАН |
МОС
|
16.07.2007 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
74 | АВЕТИСЯН АРТУР |
МОС
|
30.06.2005 | I юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
74 | ЕГОРЕНКО ЮРИЙ |
МОС
|
02.04.2005 | II разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
76 | СЕРДЮКОВ ФЁДОР |
МОС
|
06.09.2006 | I юн. разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
77 | ШВАРОВ РОМАН |
МОС
|
30.07.2006 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
78 | ЛОБАНОВ ИВАН |
МОС
|
03.07.2006 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
79 | КИРЬЯКОВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
ХАБ
|
02.08.2006 | II юн. разряд | ХКСДЮШОР |
|
|
80 | ФАЙЗУЛЛИН АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
29.05.2007 | II юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
81 | ПАПАДОПУЛОС МИХАИЛ |
МОС
|
19.06.2008 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
82 | СОТНИКОВ РОМАН |
МОС
|
17.02.2007 | II юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
83 | СТЕПАНОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
МОС
|
20.08.2007 | б/р | МГОК-Виктория-Эль |
|
|
84 | ВОЕВОДИН ГЛЕБ |
МОО
|
01.07.2008 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
84 | БОЗДУГАН РОМАН |
САМ
|
19.10.2008 | II юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
84 | МУРАШОВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОС
|
24.12.2007 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
87 | НИКИШИН АРСЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
31.10.2007 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
88 | ВАЛЬТЕР КОНСТАНТИН |
САМ
|
13.08.2008 | II юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
89 | КИСЕЛЕВ-СМЕРИЧАНСКИЙ АРТЕМ |
МОО
|
28.03.2006 | III разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
90 | ПОГОНИН АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
02.04.2007 | III юн. разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
91 | ЕГОРОВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
МОС
|
21.12.2006 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
92 | ПУДОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
17.10.2006 | II юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
93 | СТЕПАНОВ АНДРЕЙ |
МОО
|
17.07.2006 | II юн. разряд | ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
94 | КУРБОНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОО
|
23.03.2006 | б/р | ЦФ И.Мамедова |
|
|
95 | МИРОНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
29.04.2008 | III юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
96 | НЕГАНОВ ВСЕВОЛОД |
МОС
|
02.11.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
97 | ЗЕЛЕНЬКОВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
ХАБ
|
22.04.2006 | I юн. разряд | ХКСДЮШОР |
|
|
98 | ЮДИНЦЕВ ИВАН |
МОС
|
28.12.2005 | III юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
99 | КРУЖИЛИН КИРИЛЛ |
МОО
|
10.04.2008 | б/р | ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
100 | РАКИТИН АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
20.05.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
101 | ЗЕНОВКО МАТВЕЙ |
МОО
|
25.04.2008 | б/р | ЦФ И.Мамедова |
|
|
101 | УЛЬЯНОВ ДАНИЛА |
МОС
|
27.09.2006 | III юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
103 | ГОЛУБЕВ НИКИТА |
МОС
|
29.03.2006 | б/р | МГОК-Виктория-Эль |
|
|
103 | СПИРИДОНОВ ИВАН |
МОО
|
25.12.2006 | II юн. разряд | ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
105 | АМИРОВ ТИМУР |
МОС
|
24.01.2008 | III юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
106 | КОРЯЖКИН ДЕНИС |
МОС
|
16.05.2007 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
107 | ЛОЖНИКОВ МИХАИЛ |
МОС
|
14.10.2007 | б/р | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
107 | КОЛОДИЕЦ ИЛЬЯ |
МОО
|
03.07.2008 | II юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
109 | ВОЛДЕЕВ ВЛАДИМИР |
МОО
|
28.07.2006 | б/р | ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
110 | ГОРЛО ИВАН |
МОО
|
26.07.2008 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
111 | КОТЕЛЬНИКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
25.08.2006 | II юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
111 | РАЗВОДОВ ИВАН |
МОС
|
02.02.2006 | II юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
113 | БУРКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
22.09.2007 | II юн. разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
114 | САМАРЦИЕВ АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
26.02.2007 | б/р | МГФСО |
|
|
114 | ФИЛИППОВ АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
09.10.2007 | II юн. разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
116 | ЛАРИН ЯН |
МОО
|
15.05.2008 | б/р | ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
117 | ПУЛАТОВ МИРОН |
МОС
|
29.05.2008 | б/р | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
117 | РЕУТОВ МИХАИЛ |
МОС
|
20.11.2008 | III юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
119 | СПОТЫКАЙЛО АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОО
|
26.11.2005 | II юн. разряд | ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
120 | БОРИСЕНКО СТАНИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
05.06.2008 | б/р | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
120 | КУЛИЧИХИН РОМАН |
МОО
|
19.09.2006 | II юн. разряд | ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
120 | ШАБУНИН РОМАН |
МОС
|
14.11.2007 | II юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
123 | ВАЛИТОВ АНВАР |
МОС
|
10.04.2007 | II юн. разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
124 | ПРЯНИЧНИКОВ ФЁДОР |
МОО
|
31.08.2008 | III юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
124 | ТЕРЕНТЬЕВ ФИЛИПП |
МОС
|
30.09.2008 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|