Место
|
Команда
|
Субъект РФ
|
Состав команды
|
1
|
МОС-1
|
г. Москва
|
ВАРИН Г., ИЛЮШИН П., ПТАШНИК Е., ХАПЕРСКИЙ Ф. |
2
|
БАШ-1
|
Республика Башкортостан
|
КОЛОБОВНИКОВ Г., НУРТДИНОВ М., ЧЕРНОУСОВ И. |
3
|
САР-1
|
Саратовская область
|
ВОРОБЬЕВ В., ЗЛОБИН Д., СУСЛОВ Г., ЧУЕВ С. |
4
|
ТАТ-1
|
Республика Татарстан
|
ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВ П., ПИРОГОВ Д., ТОРМОЗОВ О., ЩЕРБАКОВ Т. |
5
|
НОВ-1
|
Новосибирская область
|
ЕЛОВИКОВ Г., КАРПЕНКО Е., ФИЛАТОВ А. |
6
|
МОО-1
|
Московская область
|
ДЕМЕНТЬЕВ А., КАЛМЫКОВ М., ТИХОНОВ И., ЧЕБОТАРЕВ А. |
7
|
МОС-2
|
г. Москва
|
ВОРОБЬЕВ С., ГО Д., КРАСАВИН Л., КУЛАКОВСКИЙ Д. |
8
|
САМ-1
|
Самарская область
|
БЕЛИНЬКОВ В., МОРКВА А., ТЕЛЕЖКИН Г., ШАГОВ С. |
9
|
МОО-2
|
Московская область
|
БАРТЕНЕВ К., КАНАЕВ И., ЛЕНУАР В., МОРОЗОВ А. |
10
|
НИЖ-1
|
Нижегородская область
|
ДЕНИСОВ Д., КАЛИСТОВ Д., ТИМОХИН С., ЮНУСОВ Р. |
11
|
СПБ-1
|
г. Санкт-Петербург
|
ДРЕПА И., КОЗАК А., КОНДРАКОВ Д., ЧЕБОТАЕВ А. |
12
|
КИР-1
|
Кировская область
|
КОВАЛЁВ А., КОЧКИН В., РЫЧКОВ И., ШЕХИРЕВ В. |
13
|
НОВ-2
|
Новосибирская область
|
АЛЕКСАНДРОВ И., КРИШТАЛЬ И., МАРИНЕНКО А. |
14
|
СТА.
|
Ставропольский край
|
ГОРЛОВ А., ГОРЛОВ В., ЛЫТЧЕНКО М., СТАНИШЕВСКИЙ В. |
15
|
КРА-1
|
Краснодарский край
|
МЕФРЕДОВ Ю., МИХАЙЛЮК А., ОСИПЕНКО А., САФИН Д. |
16
|
СПБ-2
|
г. Санкт-Петербург
|
КРАВЧЕНОК Н., КРЫЛОВ И., СЕЛЮТИН И., СЕЛЮТИН Р. |
17
|
МОС-3
|
г. Москва
|
БЕКМУРЗОВ Р., КОВАЛЁВ Г., НЕВЕРДИНОВ А., ЧЕРНЫХ Е. |
18
|
СПБ-3
|
г. Санкт-Петербург
|
АБРАМЕНКО Я., ДМИТРИЕВ А., КАПРИ С., СКОЧИЛОВ Г. |
19
|
ЛЕН-1
|
Ленинградская область
|
БЕЛОВ И., БОРОДУЛИН А., ЯШИН П. |
20
|
ТАТ-2
|
Республика Татарстан
|
КУРСКИЙ Е., ПЕТРОВ Д., ФАЙЗУЛЛИН И., ШАЙХУТДИНОВ А. |
21
|
КРА-2
|
Краснодарский край
|
МАРЧЕНКО Д., НАУМЕНКО И., ПОНОМАРЕВ Д., ХУТОРНОЙ А. |
22
|
АЛА.
|
Республика Северная Осетия - Алания
|
ДЗУКАЕВ С., КАЛЛАГОВ Б., ТАУТИЕВ З., ХАМИЦАЕВ Г. |
23
|
БАШ-2
|
Республика Башкортостан
|
БАЛЧУГОВ Я., БОЙЦОВ А., ШАМСУТДИНОВ Т. |
24
|
МОО-3
|
Московская область
|
КОГУН Д., ЛАБЛЮК А., САБАНИН Г., САЛТЫКОВ И. |
25
|
КЛГ-1
|
Калужская область
|
БУВАЧЕВ В., МАРИЧЕВ Е., МОТОРИН А., СОКОЛОВ Я. |
26
|
САМ-2
|
Самарская область
|
БАРАНОВ Р., КОЖИН М., МОРКВА Т., ПЕТРУШИН Г. |
27
|
КЛГ-2
|
Калужская область
|
ГОЛОТЕНКО А., ЛЬГОВСКИЙ Л., ПОЛЯКОВ А., ТИШИН И. |
28
|
САР-2
|
Саратовская область
|
БАЛУНОВ А., ДРОНОВ Р., КРУПЕНИН А., ЧЕРЕЧУКИН М. |
29
|
КРЯ.
|
Красноярский край
|
БОГОУДИНОВ Д., КОХ К., ПАПКОВ В., ШАВРУЗОВ А. |
30
|
КИР-2
|
Кировская область
|
АГЕЕВ А., БАБАЙЛОВ Т., ВИНОГРАДОВ А., ПУШКАРЕВ С. |
31
|
ЛЕН-2
|
Ленинградская область
|
ДЫЧЕНКО И., МОРОЗОВ Я., ЦИПУРСКИЙ И. |
32
|
ПСК.
|
Псковская область
|
ЕРМОЛАЕВ А., ЕРМОЛАЕВ И., ПАЙСТ Е. |
33
|
ОМС.
|
Омская область
|
АНТОНЕНКО В., ИЛЬИН В., ТЕНЯЕВ Я. |
34
|
НИЖ-2
|
Нижегородская область
|
ГУШЕВ Д., КУЛЬЧИЦКИЙ М., ШМОНИН А. |
35
|
СМО.
|
Смоленская область
|
КУЗОВКИН И., МАСЮТИН М., МИХАЙЛОВ Н., РОБЫШЕВ М. |
36
|
КЛГ-3
|
Калужская область
|
ЛУНИН А., МАЙОРОВ А., ШЕРЕМЕТ А., ШИЛЕНКОВ В. |
37
|
КРМ.
|
Республика Крым
|
МУХИН Л., СУНЦОВ А., ФИЛОНЕНКО А., ЧУМАНСКИЙ А. |
38
|
СЕВ.
|
г. Севастополь
|
АНТОНЕНКО Г., ГАВРИЛЮК К., ЕРЕМЕНКО И. |