Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
ФЕДОРОВ РОМАН |
МОО
|
14.09.2000
|
МС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Соломко Ф.П., Чернышев А.А., Чуркин Д.Ю. |
2
|
|
ТАНКОВ КИРИЛЛ |
МОО
|
05.12.2001
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Густа Я.В., Чернышев А.А. |
3
|
|
РУДОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
МОО
|
13.01.2000
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Беляев Р.В. |
3
|
|
ПОПОВ ИЛЬЯ |
МОО
|
27.07.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск, УОР №1 г. Одинцово |
Селин А.В., Селин В.В. |
5
|
|
АБРАМЯН ДАВИД |
МОО
|
20.06.2002
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Соломко Ф.П. |
6
|
|
ПОТАПОВ ОЛЕГ |
МОО
|
24.08.2003
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Катков Л.М., Соломко Ф.П. |
7
|
|
ЧЕБОТАРЕВ АНТОН |
МОО
|
13.04.2005
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
Степанов А.А., Якунин Д.А. |
8
|
|
РОЖКОВ ЕГОР |
МОО
|
26.07.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск |
Ворошилова М.А., Селин А.В. |
9
|
|
КОРШУНОВ ВЛАДИМИР |
МОО
|
27.08.2004
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО ЦДО Чемпион |
Муршудова Н.А. |
10
|
|
ТРОШИН ОСТАП |
МОО
|
13.09.2003
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО ЦДО Чемпион |
Миляева О.Ю., Сидоров Д.А. |
11
|
|
БАРТЕНЕВ КОНСТАНТИН |
МОО
|
22.03.2005
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
Степанов А.А. |
12
|
|
МАРТЕМЬЯНОВ ГРИГОРИЙ |
МОО
|
27.04.2000
|
КМС
|
УОР №2 |
Густа Я.В., Моисеева Е.Л., Чернышев А.А. |
13
|
|
КАНАЕВ ИВАН |
МОО
|
24.05.2006
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
Степанов А.А., Якунин Д.А. |
14
|
|
БОРОДИН АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОО
|
30.03.2002
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Вавилов А.А., Густа Я.В., Тихомиров А.А., Флегинская С.В. |
15
|
|
БРАЙКО ДИМИТРИЙ |
МОО
|
19.04.2004
|
I разряд
|
СК Вулкан |
Соломко Ф.П. |
16
|
|
БАБАРИКО КИРИЛЛ |
МОО
|
30.05.2006
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО ЦДО Чемпион |
Муршудова Н.А. |
17
|
|
КАЛМЫКОВ МАКСИМ |
МОО
|
15.07.2005
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО ЦДО Чемпион |
Миляева О.Ю. |
18
|
|
МОРОЗОВ АРТЕМ |
МОО
|
30.06.2005
|
II разряд
|
СШ Дубна |
Буторов В.В. |
19
|
|
ДЕМЕНТЬЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОО
|
06.06.2006
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного |
Степанов А.А. |
20
|
|
ГАЛИМОВ ДАНИЛ |
МОО
|
19.05.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан |
Соломко Ф.П. |
21
|
|
РУССУ ИВАН |
МОО
|
18.05.2005
|
II разряд
|
МБУ «ЦКСРМ «МЕЧТА» |
Щипаков Д.В., Щипаков Г.Д. |
22
|
|
МУРЗАНОВ ДАНИЛА |
МОО
|
17.03.2000
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Густа Я.В. |
23
|
|
СЕМЕНОВ ЕГОР |
МОО
|
16.02.2004
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
Степанов А.А., Якунин Д.А. |
24
|
|
САБАНИН ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОО
|
25.09.2006
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного |
Степанов А.А., Якунин Д.А. |
25
|
|
СУХОВ СТАНИСЛАВ |
МОО
|
13.07.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУ «ЦКСРМ «МЕЧТА» |
Щипаков Г.Д., Щипаков Д.В. |
26
|
|
ЛАВРОВ ИВАН |
МОО
|
07.07.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск |
Нелюбова О.В. |
27
|
|
КОГУН ДМИТРИЙ |
МОО
|
23.02.2005
|
II разряд
|
ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан |
Соломко Ф.П. |
28
|
|
СОРОКИН СЕРГЕЙ |
МОО
|
17.06.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДО ЦДО Чемпион |
Муршудова Н.А. |
29
|
|
ФРОЛОВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
МОО
|
03.11.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДО ЦДО Чемпион |
Сидоров Д.А. |
30
|
|
ЗЕНОВ ЛЕВ |
МОО
|
09.03.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СДЮСШОР г.о. Звенигород, СК Вулкан |
Староверова Е.В. |
31
|
|
ЛОМОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОО
|
03.11.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан |
Соломко Ф.П. |
32
|
|
АНТОНОВ НИКИТА |
МОО
|
06.11.2002
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск |
Нелюбова О.В. |
33
|
|
ГРЕЧИШНИКОВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОО
|
28.02.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан |
Соломко Ф.П. |