Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
32
|
КУЗОВАЯ ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОС
|
23.06.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Филатов А.Г. |
2
|
26
|
КОЖУХОВА СОФИЯ |
НОВ
|
15.04.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Ганов М.А. |
3
|
20
|
ПАСТУХОВА АЛИНА |
МОС
|
22.11.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Филатов А.Г. |
3
|
20
|
ОКУТИНА АНГЕЛИНА |
МОС
|
15.08.2003
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В. |
5
|
14
|
МИХАЙЛОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОС
|
12.06.2006
|
III разряд
|
МГФСО |
Бунаев С.А. |
6
|
14
|
КУЗНЕЦОВА МАРИЯ |
НОВ
|
25.10.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Цепайкина А.А. |
7
|
14
|
КОРОЛЕВА АЛИНА |
СПБ
|
20.02.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Матвеева А.Г., Пантелеев А.Ю. |
8
|
14
|
БЕЛЯЕВА ДАРЬЯ |
СПБ
|
29.03.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Пантелеев А.Ю. |
9
|
8
|
ИЛЬИНА КИРА |
МОС
|
15.07.2003
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Попов А.В. |
10
|
8
|
БУЛУКОВА ВЕРОНИКА |
МОС
|
25.05.2004
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Бунаев С.А. |
11
|
8
|
ТУЛАЕВА ИННА |
МОС
|
16.04.2003
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Каримов Р.М. |
12
|
8
|
РАЧЕНКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
НОВ
|
11.04.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Самигуллина А.Ф., Степанкин С.Н. |
13
|
8
|
КОЛЫШКИНА АНАСТАСИЯ |
АЛТ
|
19.10.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШ №10 г. Барнаула |
Богданков И.В., Кузмина А.Л., Сазонов Е.С. |
14
|
8
|
СУДАКОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
25.02.2003
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Александров М.С., Костиков А.В. |
15
|
8
|
ЕРОХОВА СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
25.08.2005
|
КМС
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Филатов А.Г. |
16
|
8
|
КУЗЬМЕНКО АНАСТАСИЯ |
ОМС
|
04.03.2005
|
КМС
|
СДЮСШОР №12 |
Бородин С.Н., Лисютина М.В. |
17
|
4
|
МУСТАФИНА ДАРЬЯ |
НОВ
|
19.06.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Кунов В.В. |
18
|
4
|
ЧАЙКА КСЕНИЯ |
СПБ
|
22.07.2004
|
I разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Исаева Е.В., Матвеева А.Г. |
19
|
4
|
ХАРЛАМОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
04.06.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Волкова А.В. |
20
|
4
|
КАРГАТОВА ВАРВАРА |
НОВ
|
03.02.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В. |
21
|
4
|
СЕМЧЕНОК СЕРАФИМА |
НОВ
|
13.07.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Ганов М.А. |
22
|
|
ISABEKOVA DILIARA |
KAZ
|
12.11.2004
|
|
|
|
23
|
4
|
СЕРГЕЕВА МИЛЕНА |
ПЕН
|
05.12.2003
|
КМС
|
КСДЮСШОР |
Коршунов А.А., Райкин Ю.В. |
24
|
4
|
МИШАКИНА ПОЛИНА |
МОС
|
07.07.2005
|
III разряд
|
МГФСО |
Антипов Д.В. |
25
|
4
|
ГУЛЯЕВА ДАРЬЯ |
НОВ
|
24.03.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Ганов М.А. |
26
|
4
|
САМОЙЛОВА ВАЛЕНТИНА |
АЛТ
|
21.07.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
КСШОР |
Бубенчиков Д.А. |
27
|
4
|
САЛАБАЙ ЮЛИЯ |
НОВ
|
27.02.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Цепайкина А.А. |
28
|
4
|
МАМИНА СОФИЯ |
СПБ
|
19.11.2003
|
II разряд
|
УОР №1 |
Пантелеев А.Ю., Страшкин А.Ф. |
29
|
4
|
КАЛИНИНА ПОЛИНА |
НОВ
|
20.02.2005
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Южакова В.В. |
30
|
4
|
НИКУЛИНА МАРИЯ |
АЛТ
|
29.09.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШ №10 г. Барнаула |
Богданков И.В., Кузмина А.Л., Сазонов Е.С. |
31
|
4
|
ШАПОШНИКОВА ЗЛАТА |
САМ
|
07.12.2004
|
КМС
|
КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В. |
32
|
4
|
ПРЕОБРАЖЕНСКАЯ МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
22.03.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Березин Э.В., Тимофеев В.Г., Филатов А.Г. |
33
|
|
ПЛУЖНИКОВА ЯНА |
НОВ
|
01.08.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Быков П.П., Южакова В.В. |
34
|
|
ЗАХАРЕНКО АРИНА |
АЛТ
|
09.09.2005
|
II юн. разряд
|
КСШОР |
Феоктистов В.В., Феоктистова Р.Н. |
35
|
|
НЕЧИПОРЕНКО ЗЛАТА |
НОВ
|
18.02.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Арбузов С.А., Быков А.П. |
36
|
|
ЧУРАШОВА ВАЛЕНТИНА |
МОС
|
17.06.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Волкова А.В. |
37
|
|
НАВРАТИЛЬ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
15.08.2003
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В. |
38
|
|
БАЛАНЦЕВА ДАРЬЯ |
НОВ
|
04.10.2006
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Писецкий А.А. |
39
|
|
ЖУРАВЛЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
ОМС
|
15.01.2004
|
КМС
|
СДЮСШОР №12 |
Бородин С.Н., Лисютина М.В. |
40
|
|
ШИРЯЕВА ВЕРА |
МОС
|
11.04.2004
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Александров М.С. |
41
|
|
ЛУШНИКОВА МАРИНА |
НОВ
|
05.12.2005
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Цепайкина А.А. |
42
|
|
МОЛЧАНОВА ДАРЬЯ |
НОВ
|
01.03.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В. |
43
|
|
ГАЛАГАНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
ОМС
|
04.01.2004
|
КМС
|
СДЮСШОР №12 |
Бородин С.Н., Лисютина М.В. |
44
|
|
ЗАХАРОВА ДАРЬЯ |
УЛЬ
|
17.02.2003
|
КМС
|
МБОУ КШ №7, ДЮСШ Атлет |
Кожеватов А.Д. |
44
|
|
ПАВЛОВА ВАРВАРА |
НОВ
|
11.02.2005
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Цепайкина А.А. |
46
|
|
БЫДАНОВА ЖАННА |
ПЕР
|
15.05.2004
|
I разряд
|
ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т |
Зеленин А.Н., Тонкина Е.А. |
46
|
|
KO POLINA |
KAZ
|
27.02.2004
|
|
|
|
48
|
|
АРТАМОНОВА АЛИСА |
АЛТ
|
13.07.2005
|
I разряд
|
КСШОР |
Фицев А.В. |
49
|
|
МЕЛЬНИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
НОВ
|
12.10.2003
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В. |
50
|
|
АФАНАСЬЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
02.02.2003
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Александров М.С. |
51
|
|
ФЕДОРОВА ТАТЬЯНА |
ОМС
|
26.05.2003
|
КМС
|
СДЮСШОР №12 |
Бородин С.Н., Шеломенцева Н.В. |
52
|
|
NURZHANOVA SANA |
KAZ
|
01.03.2004
|
|
|
|
53
|
|
ПЕРЛОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
НОВ
|
22.11.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, СШОР по фехтованию |
Балок В.А., Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В. |
54
|
|
MIRZAHMETOVA KAMILA |
KAZ
|
29.05.2004
|
|
|
|
55
|
|
ГЛАЗНЕВА ДАРЬЯ |
НОВ
|
13.06.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Южакова В.В. |
56
|
|
АНТИПОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОС
|
02.08.2003
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Антипов Д.В., Попов А.В. |
57
|
|
НАУМОВА ОЛЬГА |
ЧЕЛ
|
09.04.2003
|
КМС
|
КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт |
Мизев Г.Р., Песин Л.А. |
58
|
|
ФАРАФОНТОВА ЮЛИЯ |
НИЖ
|
11.10.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
Никитин К.В. |
59
|
|
ВЕРЛАТАЯ СОФЬЯ |
СПБ
|
05.11.2004
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Пантелеев А.Ю. |
60
|
|
ПАК ЕКАТЕРИНА |
НОВ
|
16.07.2005
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Ганов М.А. |
61
|
|
ПОПОВА ЭВЕЛИНА |
НОВ
|
11.12.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Кунов В.В. |
62
|
|
КУНГУРЦЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
НОВ
|
28.04.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Аникин И.В. |
63
|
|
ЛИПОВСКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ |
НОВ
|
28.11.2006
|
II разряд
|
|
Кунов В.В. |
64
|
|
СИКЕРИНА ПОЛИНА |
АЛТ
|
20.05.2003
|
I разряд
|
КСШОР |
Кобзева Е.Я. |
65
|
|
ЛИТВИНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
НОВ
|
24.07.2006
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Южакова В.В. |
66
|
|
ЯКУБОВСКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ |
НОВ
|
07.02.2006
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Балок В.А., Цепайкина А.А. |
67
|
|
ВОТИНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
НОВ
|
21.07.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Аникин И.В., Кунов В.В. |
68
|
|
ФЕДОРОВА ДАРЬЯ |
НОВ
|
13.06.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Самигуллина А.Ф. |
69
|
|
SABLINA MARGARITA |
KAZ
|
08.01.2005
|
|
|
|
70
|
|
СИНЕР ДАРЬЯ |
ОМС
|
22.11.2003
|
КМС
|
СДЮСШОР №12 |
Бородин С.Н., Лисютина М.В. |
71
|
|
БАЯНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
ОМС
|
06.09.2004
|
III разряд
|
СДЮСШОР №12 |
Неизвестных О.В. |
72
|
|
ДРОЗД ОЛЬГА |
НОВ
|
16.03.2004
|
II разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Ганов М.А. |
73
|
|
КУЗЯТКИНА ДАРЬЯ |
НОВ
|
05.07.2005
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Южакова В.В. |
74
|
|
ПОМАЗКИНА ОЛЬГА |
НОВ
|
24.07.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Цепайкина А.А. |
75
|
|
БЕЛИЦЕР АЛЕКСАНДРА |
НОВ
|
20.04.2005
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Ганов М.А. |
76
|
|
ИВАНОВА ПОЛИНА |
НОВ
|
23.09.2006
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Писецкий А.А. |
77
|
|
КОЛЕСНИКОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
МОС
|
20.04.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Волкова А.В. |
78
|
|
БИРЮКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
АЛТ
|
10.08.2003
|
I разряд
|
КСШОР |
Кобзева Е.Я. |
79
|
|
ФАЙЗИЕВА АРИНА |
АЛТ
|
09.09.2005
|
II юн. разряд
|
КСШОР |
Феоктистов В.В., Феоктистова Р.Н. |
79
|
|
ШЕФЕР НАТАЛЬЯ |
НОВ
|
12.09.2006
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Степанкин С.Н. |
81
|
|
ЛОПАТИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
НОВ
|
29.07.2006
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Конева А.В. |
82
|
|
ПЕРЕГУДОВА АЛИНА |
АЛТ
|
17.06.2005
|
I разряд
|
КСШОР |
Фицев А.В. |
83
|
|
МАЛЬЦЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
НОВ
|
22.03.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В. |
84
|
|
АНДРУСЕНКО КСЕНИЯ |
АЛТ
|
17.06.2006
|
I разряд
|
КСШОР |
Мироненко А.О., Фицев А.В. |
84
|
|
ЧЕРНУХИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
НОВ
|
24.08.2005
|
II разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Южакова В.В. |
86
|
|
КАНАРЕЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
АЛТ
|
28.05.2006
|
I разряд
|
КСШОР |
Мироненко А.О., Фицев А.В. |
87
|
|
БАШТАКОВА МАРИЯ |
НОВ
|
15.06.2003
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Быков П.П., Южакова В.В. |
88
|
|
НЕЧУНАЕВА АЛЕСЯ |
АЛТ
|
21.03.2004
|
КМС
|
КСШОР |
Кобзева Е.Я. |
89
|
|
ДЕДОВА ДАРЬЯ |
АЛТ
|
30.10.2004
|
КМС
|
КСШОР |
Фицев А.В. |
90
|
|
РАДАЕВА ВАРВАРА |
НОВ
|
25.11.2003
|
II разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Степанкин С.Н., Суроегин Н.Д. |
91
|
|
ИЛЬИНА АЛИНА |
ОМС
|
15.05.2006
|
II разряд
|
СДЮСШОР №12 |
Лисютина М.В. |
92
|
|
ФИЛАТОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
ПЕР
|
26.08.2004
|
I разряд
|
ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т |
Быков А.А., Быков А.И. |
93
|
|
ИГНАТОВИЧ СОФЬЯ |
ОМС
|
25.07.2005
|
II юн. разряд
|
СДЮСШОР №12 |
Пьянов С.А. |
94
|
|
SAYDULLAEVA NARGIZ |
KAZ
|
02.03.2006
|
|
|
|
95
|
|
НИКИФОРОВА ДАРЬЯ |
НОВ
|
13.06.2006
|
II разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Наумкина Е.В. |
96
|
|
ГОНЧАРОВА СОФЬЯ |
АЛТ
|
20.10.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ №10 г. Барнаула |
Богданков И.В., Кузмина А.Л., Сазонов Е.С. |
97
|
|
УЗИНГЕР ЖАННА |
АЛТ
|
28.10.2003
|
I разряд
|
КСШОР |
Кобзева Е.Я. |
98
|
|
СОТНИКОВА ПОЛИНА |
НОВ
|
26.09.2005
|
III разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Цепайкина А.А. |
99
|
|
КОВАЛЬ ЕВГЕНИЯ |
НОВ
|
01.09.2004
|
III разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Кунов В.В. |
100
|
|
БАЛАШОВА АУРИКА |
НОВ
|
18.08.2006
|
III разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Цепайкина А.А. |
100
|
|
ЛАЗАРЕВА ЭЛИНА |
АЛТ
|
27.10.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
КСШОР |
Бубенчиков Д.А. |
102
|
|
ЕЛЬСКАЯ КСЕНИЯ |
НОВ
|
07.06.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Аникин И.В. |
103
|
|
ЖИМИНЮК ЕКАТЕРИНА |
ПЕР
|
22.07.2004
|
I разряд
|
ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т |
Быков А.А., Быков А.И. |
104
|
|
ТИМОШЕНКО ВИКТОРИЯ |
МОС
|
14.06.2005
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Майский И.В. |
105
|
|
PCHELKOVA ANNA |
KAZ
|
04.10.2005
|
|
|
|
106
|
|
ЩУЧКИНА КСЕНИЯ |
ЧЕЛ
|
19.09.2003
|
I разряд
|
ДПШ |
Мизев Г.Р., Песин Л.А. |
107
|
|
ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
НОВ
|
24.11.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Кунов В.В. |
108
|
|
ЩЕМЕРЕВА СОФЬЯ |
НОВ
|
06.03.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Писецкий А.А. |
109
|
|
САНДЗЮК ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
НОВ
|
15.05.2006
|
II разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Писецкий А.А. |
110
|
|
ЩЕРБАКОВА АЛИНА |
НОВ
|
12.11.2004
|
III разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Кунов В.В. |
111
|
|
СТАЦУЛО ИРИНА |
НОВ
|
28.12.2005
|
I разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В. |
112
|
|
ВОЛОДКИНА ДАРЬЯ |
ЧЕЛ
|
25.09.2003
|
I разряд
|
ДПШ |
Мизев Г.Р., Песин Л.А. |
112
|
|
КУЗЬМЕНЯ ВАРВАРА |
НОВ
|
18.08.2006
|
II разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Писецкий А.А. |
114
|
|
ШУШАРИНА-ЛЕВУН ПОЛИНА |
НОВ
|
01.05.2006
|
III разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Южакова В.В. |
115
|
|
БЕЛЯВСКАЯ ЮЛИЯ |
МОС
|
13.04.2005
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В. |
116
|
|
РАДАЕВА ВАСИЛИСА |
НОВ
|
25.11.2003
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Степанкин С.Н., Суроегин Н.Д. |
117
|
|
ПОПЁНОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
НОВ
|
13.06.2006
|
II разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В. |
118
|
|
MASLOVA TAISIA |
KAZ
|
27.02.2004
|
|
|
|
119
|
|
ЛЮБЧЕНКО АНГЕЛИНА |
НОВ
|
12.05.2004
|
II разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Степанкин С.Н., Теренина А.В. |
119
|
|
ТУРУНОВА АЛИНА |
НОВ
|
22.02.2006
|
II разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Цепайкина А.А. |
121
|
|
МУСТАФИНА АРИНА |
НОВ
|
16.11.2004
|
II разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Кунов В.В. |
122
|
|
PLUSHEVA EVA |
KAZ
|
19.02.2007
|
|
|
|
123
|
|
НИКОНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
НОВ
|
14.02.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В. |
123
|
|
ISINA DIANA |
KAZ
|
11.04.2004
|
|
|
|
123
|
|
ФЕДОРОВСКАЯ КАМИЛЛА |
НОВ
|
17.10.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Самигуллина А.Ф. |
126
|
|
РУДЬ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
ЧЕЛ
|
14.03.2004
|
II разряд
|
ДПШ |
Мизев Г.Р., Песин Л.А. |
127
|
|
АННЕНКОВА АННА |
АЛТ
|
20.07.2005
|
б/р
|
КСОО АФФ |
Оганесян С.А. |