©2021

Итоговая классификация

Первенство Москвы

Москва, МОС, 24.11.2019, Кадеты, шпага, М, Командные, 2019-0600

Место Команда Субъект РФ Состав команды
1 МССУОР-1 г. Москва ГОРШКОВ М., КУСТОВ М., РУСТАМОВ Р., УДОВИЧЕНКО А.
2 ДИНАМО-1 г. Москва АНТОХИН А., ГЮЛЬХАНДАНЯН М., КУНДЕТОВ М., РЫЖОВ С.
3 МССУОР-2 г. Москва БУЗИНОВ В., ЛЕГКОВ В., РОЖНЕВ С., СКЛЯРОВ Д.
4 ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ-1 г. Москва ЖУКОВ С., ИЛЮШИН П., КУЗНЕЦОВ С., СОБОЛЕВ А.
5 МССУОР-3 г. Москва ДЛИННОВ Н., САМСОНОВ М., ЧИКВАШВИЛИ М.
6 ЛИДЕР-1 г. Москва АНДРОНОВ К., ВАРИН  Г., РОЩИН К., СЛАВНОВ Д.
7 ДИНАМО-2 г. Москва БРОДОВ А., ЗАХАРОВ Д., ИВАНОВ Д., УСПЕНСКИЙ И.
8 МГФСО-1 г. Москва ВОРОБЬЕВ С., ГО Д., КУЧУК Н., ЧУГУНОВ М.
9 ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ-3 г. Москва ВЫБОРНОВ Р., МИШАРИН Д., НАЗАРКОВ Г., НЕМИРОВСКИЙ Г.
10 МФК-МГФСО г. Москва КОМАРОВ Н., КУВШИНОВ Д., МАЛЬКОВСКИЙ С.
11 ЦСКА-1 г. Москва БАГИНСКИЙ П., ГАВРИЛЮК Д., КРУГЛИК А., ПТАШНИК Е.
12 СШОР №73 г. Москва КОПЫСОВ Г., КОСТИКОВ В., ОРЛОВ Д., ТОПЧИЕВ О.
13 СШОР №3-1 г. Москва БЕКМУРЗОВ Р., КРАСАВИН Л., НЕВЕРДИНОВ А., НИКИТИН А.
14 ЦСКА-2 г. Москва АНИСОВ В., ЕФИМОВ Ф., ЛОСЕВ И., СОКОЛОВ Ф.
15 ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ-2 г. Москва КУЛАЧКОВ С., МЕРТИНЯН И., РОЖКОВ В., САВИНОВ Е.
16 ЛИДЕР-2 г. Москва БЕСШАПОВ А., ВЛАДЫЧКИН В., ЗАМЕСИН Т., МЕДВЕДЕВ С.
17 МГФСО-2 г. Москва АГЕЕВ К., ГУЗОВ Д., ЖУКОВ Я., ТАРАН А.
18 ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ-4 г. Москва СЕМЕНОВ Д., ЧЕРКАСОВ И., ШКАПЕНКОВ Р.
19 ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ-6 г. Москва ДОРОШИН О., КУЗЬМИЧЕВ Г., МИШАРИН Д.
20 ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ-7 г. Москва КРАВЧЕНКО А., ЛАПТЕВ Д., МЯГКИХ В., СЕДЫКИН А.
21 ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ-5 г. Москва ГРИБОВ А., КОЖЕВНИКОВ Е., ТИХОНОВ Н.
22 СШОР №42-1 г. Москва КИРЮХИН Н., КОМАРОВ И., СИДОРОВ А.
23 МГФСО-3 г. Москва ЛАПКОВСКИЙ Г., МАЙОРЕНКО М., ПОТАПЕНКО С., ФЕДОСЕЕВ А.
24 СШОР №42-2 г. Москва МАКАРЫЧЕВ Ю., ПОТЕМКИН Е., ТИМАКОВ А.
1 - МССУОР-1

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
2 - ДИНАМО-1

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
3 - МССУОР-2

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
4 - ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ-1

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
5 - МССУОР-3

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
6 - ЛИДЕР-1

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
7 - ДИНАМО-2

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
8 - МГФСО-1

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
9 - ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ-3

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
10 - МФК-МГФСО

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
11 - ЦСКА-1

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
12 - СШОР №73

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
13 - СШОР №3-1

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
14 - ЦСКА-2

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
15 - ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ-2

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
16 - ЛИДЕР-2

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
17 - МГФСО-2

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
18 - ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ-4

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
19 - ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ-6

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
20 - ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ-7

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
21 - ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ-5

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
22 - СШОР №42-1

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
23 - МГФСО-3

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
24 - СШОР №42-2

Субъект РФ

г. Москва