Тольятти, САМ, 30.10.2020, Дети, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2020-0210
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВА ВАЛЕНТИНА |
САМ
|
27.12.2008 | II разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
2 | КУВАРЗИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
САМ
|
27.12.2006 | II разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
|
|
3 | НОВИКОВА СОФЬЯ |
САМ
|
20.02.2008 | II разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
|
|
3 | ЕГОРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
УЛЬ
|
08.07.2007 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
5 | ЯРОСЛАВЦЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
УЛЬ
|
23.08.2008 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
6 | ЖУЧКОВА СОФЬЯ |
ПЕН
|
01.07.2007 | I юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР |
|
|
7 | ТИМАКОВА АЛИСА |
НИЖ
|
24.02.2007 | II юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород, ООО Знамя |
|
|
8 | СИМАКИНА ВАРВАРА |
ПЕН
|
24.01.2006 | I юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР |
|
|
9 | БАЛАШОВА СОФЬЯ |
САМ
|
06.05.2006 | II разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
|
|
10 | ТОКАРЕВА ВЕРОНИКА |
НИЖ
|
22.01.2007 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород, ООО Знамя |
|
|
11 | ГАНЯЕВА ВЕРОНИКА |
НИЖ
|
18.07.2008 | б/р | СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород, ООО Знамя |
|
|
12 | СИВОХИНА ПОЛИНА |
САМ
|
21.02.2007 | II юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
13 | АРХИПОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ |
НИЖ
|
11.06.2006 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород, ООО Знамя |
|
|
14 | АНТОНОВА ВЕРОНИКА |
САМ
|
17.01.2006 | II разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
|
|
15 | ВОЛХИНА ПОЛИНА |
ПЕН
|
01.11.2007 | II юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР |
|
|
16 | ЕРМОХИНА УЛЬЯНА |
НИЖ
|
10.11.2010 | б/р | СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород, ООО Знамя |
|
|
17 | ПОНОСОВА АНГЕЛИНА |
ПЕР
|
14.06.2009 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т |
|
|
18 | ЛУКЬЯНОВА ВАРВАРА |
НИЖ
|
25.06.2010 | II юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород, ООО Знамя |
|
|
19 | БЕЛОВА ОЛЕСЯ |
НИЖ
|
14.11.2009 | б/р | СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород, ООО Знамя |
|
|
20 | ТАТАРНИКОВА АЛИНА |
САМ
|
28.04.2009 | I юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
21 | КОЛОСОВА КИРА |
УЛЬ
|
29.10.2009 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
22 | ПИЧУШКИНА АНАСТАСИЯ |
ПЕН
|
05.01.2006 | б/р | КСДЮСШОР |
|
|
23 | УТОЧКИНА МИЛАНА |
САМ
|
10.03.2006 | I юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
24 | ГРИНИНА ПОЛИНА |
НИЖ
|
05.05.2010 | б/р | СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород, ООО Знамя |
|
|
25 | ВИКАРЧУК АЛЕКСАНДРА |
САМ
|
20.03.2010 | II разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
|
|
26 | РОЗАНОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
НИЖ
|
27.07.2010 | б/р | СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород, ООО Знамя |
|
|
27 | СТАРОВА АРИНА |
САМ
|
26.05.2010 | I юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
28 | ЕРОФЕЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
САМ
|
02.01.2009 | б/р | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
29 | ЛЫСАК АСЯ |
САМ
|
27.08.2010 | I юн. разряд | ТФФ |
|
|
30 | КИМ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
САМ
|
11.03.2011 | II юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
31 | УЗИНГИНА АННА |
САМ
|
07.08.2008 | I юн. разряд | ТФФ |
|
|
32 | КРЕСТИНА МАРИНА |
САМ
|
20.04.2010 | I юн. разряд | ТФФ |
|
|
33 | НАРЖЕНКОВА ЗЛАТА |
САМ
|
15.02.2010 | I юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
|