Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
16
|
МУРТАЗАЕВА АЙЗАНАТ |
МОС
|
23.09.2001
|
МСМК
|
МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва |
Гараева Ю.Р., Рыбакова Т.С. |
2
|
13
|
БАВУГЕ ХАБИМАНА МИЛЕН |
МОС
|
12.07.2001
|
МС
|
МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва |
Гараева Ю.Р., Рыбакова Т.С. |
3
|
10
|
БЕКМУРЗОВА ЯНА |
МОС
|
08.09.2003
|
МС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Кесаева И.Г., Моргоев В.Э. |
3
|
10
|
ЖАРКОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ |
РОС
|
11.02.2000
|
МС
|
РОУОР |
Татаринов Н.М. |
5
|
7
|
ЯСИНСКАЯ КРИСТИНА |
МОО
|
06.08.1998
|
МС
|
ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА |
Белов В.И., Цыкин П.В. |
6
|
7
|
РУСТАМОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
06.05.2005
|
КМС
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н. |
7
|
7
|
ЗАХАРЕНКО АНТОНИНА |
СЕВ
|
02.05.2000
|
КМС
|
СШ №5 |
Михайлов С.М. |
8
|
7
|
РАЙКОВА МАРИЯ |
САМ
|
28.06.2001
|
МС
|
СШОР № 17 |
Иевлев М.К., Правдина В.А. |
9
|
4
|
КЕСАЕВА МАРИНА |
МОО
|
06.10.1999
|
МС
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА |
Кесаева И.Г. |
10
|
4
|
МУСИЕНКО КРИСТИНА |
МОС
|
13.08.2004
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лор.С., Тотикова И.Т. |
11
|
4
|
ВОРОБЬЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОО
|
26.07.2002
|
МС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Мищук М.Б., Чернышев А.А. |
12
|
4
|
БАЛЯГИНА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОО
|
21.11.2002
|
МС
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск, УОР №1 г. Одинцово |
Селин А.В., Стручков А.В. |
13
|
4
|
ШИРОВА ВЕРА |
ЛЕН
|
08.02.2002
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Ермалаев Г.С., Сафин М.Г. |
14
|
4
|
НАЗАРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
АЛА
|
29.04.2002
|
КМС
|
ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Кесаева И.Г. |
15
|
4
|
ФОФАНОВА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
03.08.2002
|
КМС
|
ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы |
Лайшевская А.А., Фахрутдинова Т.Р. |
16
|
4
|
ТАРАСОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
САМ
|
14.06.1998
|
МС
|
ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГАУ СШОР № 5, СШОР № 17, ЦСКА |
Иевлев М.К. |
17
|
2
|
КАЗМИНА ПОЛИНА |
МОС
|
19.07.2004
|
МС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Мазина М.В., Моргоева А.А. |
18
|
2
|
МОРДВИНЦЕВА УЛЬЯНА |
ВЛГ
|
10.09.2003
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА г. Волгоград |
Мерибанов Ю.Э. |
19
|
2
|
ПОЛОЗОВА ЮЛИЯ |
МОО
|
02.12.2005
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Михайлов С.М., Мищук М.Б. |
20
|
2
|
ХАЕРТДИНОВА ПОЛИНА |
БАШ
|
06.11.2003
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Дурнев М.В. |
21
|
2
|
НЕВЕРДИНОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОС
|
25.06.1999
|
МС
|
ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы |
Родионов Д.В., Фахрутдинова Т.Р. |
22
|
2
|
УСПЕНСКАЯ ИНГА |
МОС
|
29.01.1998
|
МС
|
ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы |
Родионов Д.В., Фахрутдинова Т.Р. |
23
|
2
|
КАЗАКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
БАШ
|
25.10.2004
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Дурнев М.В. |
24
|
2
|
ХАЛИТОВА СВЕТЛАНА |
МОО
|
18.11.1999
|
МС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Мищук М.Б. |
25
|
2
|
ГЗЮНОВА АННА |
МОС
|
24.06.2002
|
МС
|
ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы |
Родионов Д.В., Фахрутдинова Т.Р. |
26
|
2
|
ЛЯХОВА АННА |
СТА
|
25.07.2002
|
МС
|
МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию |
Быхун А.В. |
27
|
2
|
СЕМЕНЮК ПОЛИНА |
САМ
|
25.04.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР № 17 |
Балабашина Ю.А., Иевлев М.К. |
28
|
2
|
ТАРАСОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОО
|
20.11.2003
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО ЦДО Чемпион, УОР №1 г. Одинцово |
Муршудова Н.А. |
29
|
2
|
ГУЛЯЕВА ТАТЬЯНА |
САМ
|
26.02.2003
|
МС
|
СШОР № 17 |
Иевлев М.К. |
30
|
2
|
ГОЛУБКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
БАШ
|
04.10.2004
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Никулин В.Г. |
31
|
2
|
ХОМЕНКО АЛИНА |
МОС
|
13.07.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н., Моргоев В.Э. |
32
|
2
|
КУЛИНСКАЯ ВИКТОРИЯ |
МОС
|
07.06.2003
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н., Моргоев В.Э. |
33
|
|
МАРКИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
САМ
|
17.01.2002
|
МС
|
ЦСКА г. Самара |
Захаревич В.В., Лебедева-Горская Е.В. |
34
|
|
ХУСАИНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
БАШ
|
08.12.2003
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Иванов К.В., Иванов К.В. |
35
|
|
ИКАЛОВА ДИАНА |
МОО
|
14.01.2001
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Дзуцев С.А. |
36
|
|
КИРИЛИНА СОФИЯ |
МОС
|
16.03.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н., Сванидзе О.И. |
37
|
|
КУЗНЕЦОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
МОС
|
22.04.2005
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лор.С., Соболева Л.М. |
38
|
|
ИВАНОВА АЛИНА |
ЛЕН
|
03.08.2002
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В. |
38
|
|
МОРГУНОВА АЛЕНА |
САМ
|
14.01.2002
|
МС
|
СШОР № 17 |
Иевлев М.К., Правдина В.А. |
40
|
|
ЧУРКИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОС
|
16.01.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н. |
41
|
|
ЛЕБАРДИНА АНТОНИНА |
МОО
|
03.09.1998
|
КМС
|
УОР №1 г. Одинцово |
Муршудова Н.А., Сидоров Д.А. |
42
|
|
ТРОСТЯНСКАЯ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
САМ
|
07.04.2005
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА г. Самара |
Захаревич В.В. |
43
|
|
КОЛБЕНЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОС
|
13.12.2004
|
МС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Моргоева А.А. |
44
|
|
СОРОКА ПОЛИНА |
ЛЕН
|
22.12.2004
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Сафин М.Г. |
45
|
|
ГОВЕНДЯЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
САМ
|
19.06.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР № 17 |
Иевлев М.К., Правдина В.А. |
46
|
|
КАЧНОВА ВАСИЛИСА |
МОО
|
03.08.2004
|
I разряд
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Катков Л.М., Корнеев М.В. |
47
|
|
НИКОЛАЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
САМ
|
08.05.2004
|
КМС
|
ГУОР, СШОР № 17 |
Иевлев М.К., Правдина В.А. |
48
|
|
СКОЛЫШЕВА РЕГИНА |
САМ
|
17.05.2000
|
МС
|
СШОР № 17 |
Балабашина Ю.А., Иевлев М.К. |
49
|
|
АФИНОГЕНОВА КАРИНА |
ЛЕН
|
14.09.2003
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Сафин М.Г. |
50
|
|
СОКОЛОВА АРИНА |
МОС
|
01.07.2004
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Михайлов С.М., Моргоева А.А. |
51
|
|
ШАЙДОРОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
САМ
|
25.04.2005
|
I разряд
|
СШОР № 17 |
Балабашина Ю.А., Правдина В.А. |
52
|
|
ПОНКРАТОВА МАЙЯ |
ЛЕН
|
14.04.2004
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В. |
53
|
|
ЯНГАЗИЕВА БЕЛА |
РОС
|
10.12.2003
|
I разряд
|
РОУОР |
Князев В.С., Татаринов Н.М. |
54
|
|
ПОЛЯНСКАЯ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
17.08.2001
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
55
|
|
МАРКИНА ПОЛИНА |
САМ
|
02.06.2003
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА г. Самара |
Захаревич В.В., Лебедева-Горская Е.В. |
56
|
|
СМЕТАННИКОВА ДАРЬЯ |
РОС
|
25.06.2003
|
КМС
|
РОУОР |
Старкова З.Ю., Татаринов Н.М. |
57
|
|
БЫЛИНКИНА ДАРЬЯ |
САМ
|
11.07.2005
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА г. Самара |
Захаревич В.В., Юрченко М.В. |
58
|
|
БЕРЕСНЕВА ВЕРОНИКА |
САМ
|
18.05.2005
|
I разряд
|
ЦСКА г. Самара |
Захаревич В.В., Лебедева-Горская Е.В. |
58
|
|
НЕСКУБА КСЕНИЯ |
РОС
|
05.05.2003
|
КМС
|
РОУОР |
Татаринов Н.М. |
60
|
|
ЦУШКО СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
18.10.2005
|
I разряд
|
ФСК Локомотив-ВНИИЖТ |
Шатов И.О. |
61
|
|
КРЮЧКОВА ЛЮБОВЬ |
САМ
|
25.03.1998
|
КМС
|
СШОР № 17 |
Балабашина Ю.А., Иевлев М.К., Правдина В.А. |
62
|
|
ДАЦКЕВИЧ ТАТЬЯНА |
БАШ
|
01.05.2004
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Никулин В.Г. |
63
|
|
ПЕТРОВА ЮЛИЯ |
ЛЕН
|
12.01.2004
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Сафин М.Г. |
64
|
|
ЛИЛЛЕРТ УЛЬЯНА |
ЛЕН
|
15.06.2005
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Сафин М.Г. |
65
|
|
СЕЛИНА ИРИНА |
МОО
|
12.02.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск, УОР №1 г. Одинцово |
Селин А.В., Селин В.В. |
66
|
|
ЗЕЛЕНЦОВА ВЕРОНИКА |
САМ
|
26.07.2005
|
КМС
|
ГУОР, СШОР № 17 |
Балабашина Ю.А., Правдина В.А. |
67
|
|
КОСЫХ АЛЬБИНА |
МОС
|
18.08.2001
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Иванова Н.М., Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р. |
68
|
|
ГЛАЗОВА АННА |
САМ
|
23.03.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР № 17 |
Иевлев М.К., Правдина В.А. |
68
|
|
ЧЕРКАСОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОС
|
13.04.2003
|
КМС
|
ФСК Локомотив-ВНИИЖТ |
Шатов И.О. |
70
|
|
ЦВИЛОВИЧ ЕКАТЕРИНА |
САМ
|
30.06.2005
|
I разряд
|
СШОР № 17 |
Балабашина Ю.А., Правдина В.А. |