Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
САРКИСЯН АРТЕМ |
СПБ
|
07.04.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Никифоров М.А. |
2
|
|
КАЗМИН МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
19.04.2003
|
КМС
|
УОР №1, ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Гуров Д.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Никитин Г.В., Степанова С.А. |
3
|
|
ВЛАСОВ БОГДАН |
СПБ
|
22.04.2002
|
КМС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Солодко С.И. |
3
|
|
БАРБИНЯГРА АЛЕКСЕЙ |
ЛЕН
|
25.07.2001
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Зеленин Г.В., Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В. |
5
|
|
УШАТОВ ПАВЕЛ |
ЛЕН
|
06.02.2001
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Петров Р.А. |
6
|
|
ХРИСТОВ АНДРЕЙ |
СПБ
|
15.07.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
7
|
|
КУЗЬМИНОВ ЕГОР |
СПБ
|
09.08.2004
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Кудряшова А.Д., Степанова С.А., Толкачев Г.А. |
8
|
|
ДМИТРИЕВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
СПБ
|
12.09.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
9
|
|
ПРОСВИРНИН ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
21.03.2001
|
МС
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Степанова С.А. |
10
|
|
УЛЬЯНОВ ДАНИЛА |
ЛЕН
|
09.11.2004
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Зеленин Г.В., Сидоров И.В. |
11
|
|
ДМИТРИЕВ АНТОН |
СПБ
|
05.09.2006
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Любенский А.Н. |
12
|
|
ШАРМА ДЕВЕН |
СПБ
|
23.05.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
13
|
|
КАПРИ СЕРГЕЙ |
СПБ
|
06.01.2006
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Любенский А.Н. |
14
|
|
ТАШЕВ ДАНИЛА |
СПБ
|
23.08.2003
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Цебро К.В. |
15
|
|
МИТНИКОВ РОМАН |
СПБ
|
10.01.2003
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ, ФОРТ |
Батыгина И.Н., Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Рыбакова М.Л. |
16
|
|
ЧЕБОТАЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
02.04.2005
|
КМС
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Быстров В.Н. |
17
|
|
БЕБЧУК АНДРЕЙ |
СПБ
|
07.07.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
18
|
|
КИРМЕНЁВ НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
30.08.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
19
|
|
ЩЕЛКОТУНОВ АНДРЕЙ |
СПБ
|
15.12.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
20
|
|
ВИНОГРАДОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
ЛЕН
|
15.04.2002
|
МС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Петров Р.А., Рудьман Г.Б. |
21
|
|
ЛЕОНОВ НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
23.10.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
22
|
|
СЕЛЮТИН РОМАН |
СПБ
|
21.07.2007
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Никифоров М.А. |
23
|
|
БОРОДУЛИН АЛЕКСАНДР |
ЛЕН
|
25.06.2005
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Петров Р.А., Сидоров И.В. |
24
|
|
РУМЯНЦЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
17.04.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А. |
25
|
|
ДЫЧЕНКО ИЛЬЯ |
ЛЕН
|
04.08.2005
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Крюков Д.С., Сафин М.Г. |
26
|
|
КОЗАК АРТЕМ |
СПБ
|
10.03.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Гуров Д.Г., Никитин Г.В., Степанова С.А. |
27
|
|
ВИНОГРАДОВ АНДРЕЙ |
ЛЕН
|
15.04.2002
|
МС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Петров Р.А., Рудьман Г.Б. |
28
|
|
УТКИН НИКИТА |
ЛЕН
|
29.07.2004
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Петров Р.А. |
29
|
|
САПРЫГИН МАКСИМ |
СПБ
|
13.02.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А. |
30
|
|
СЕРЯКОВ ИЛЬЯ |
СПБ
|
19.04.2004
|
I разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. |
31
|
|
ЮХМАН ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
19.02.2006
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Любенский А.Н. |
32
|
|
КРЫЛОВ ИЛЬЯ |
СПБ
|
02.08.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А. |
33
|
|
ФИЛАТОВ ДАНИИЛ |
ЛЕН
|
24.02.2004
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Петров Р.А. |
34
|
|
ШИЛО ДМИТРИЙ |
ЛЕН
|
27.01.2004
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Зеленин Г.В., Петров Р.А., Сидоров И.В. |
35
|
|
ЧЕРНЯНИН ВИКТОР |
ЛЕН
|
14.11.2002
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Зеленин Г.В., Крюков Д.С. |
36
|
|
БОХОНЧИК ИГОРЬ |
СПБ
|
30.06.2006
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Гуров Д.Г., Степанова С.А. |
37
|
|
ГАВРИЛОВ КЛИМЕНТ |
СПБ
|
02.02.2006
|
КМС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Ахрамович В.В., Солодко С.И. |
38
|
|
КОВАЛЕВ ДАНИЛА |
СПБ
|
18.04.2003
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. |
39
|
|
БЕЛОВ ИВАН |
ЛЕН
|
27.09.2005
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Петров Р.А. |
40
|
|
АЛЕКСЕЕВ ДАНИИЛ |
СПБ
|
22.04.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
41
|
|
НЕЖЕВЕНКО МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
21.11.2006
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. |
42
|
|
ХАСАНОВ КАМИЛЬ |
СПБ
|
03.02.2003
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Быстров В.Н. |
43
|
|
ЯШИН ПАВЕЛ |
ЛЕН
|
12.07.2005
|
II разряд
|
ФФЛО |
Букреев И.В., Кассин К.В. |
44
|
|
СЕЛЮТИН ИВАН |
СПБ
|
15.11.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А. |
45
|
|
СКОЧИЛОВ ГОРГИЙ |
СПБ
|
06.08.2005
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. |
46
|
|
ЛЕВДИК ДАНИИЛ |
СПБ
|
15.08.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Никифоров М.А. |
47
|
|
РАЗИНЬКОВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
СПБ
|
27.06.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, СШОР Комета, ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Ахрамович В.В., Солодко С.И. |
48
|
|
ТАРАСОВ МИРОН |
СПБ
|
08.05.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. |
49
|
|
ЕРОХОВ НИКОЛАЙ |
СПБ
|
19.11.2002
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А. |
50
|
|
ЕРШОВ ВСЕВОЛОД |
СПБ
|
30.06.2006
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Любенский А.Н. |
51
|
|
КРАСУЛЬНИКОВ ЛЕОНИД |
СПБ
|
11.02.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Иванова С.Ю. |
52
|
|
ЛЕГАТОВ МАРК |
ЛЕН
|
18.02.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Зеленин Г.В. |
52
|
|
ЧИЖИКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
ЛЕН
|
15.06.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Крюков Д.С., Сидоров В.И. |
54
|
|
ЮН МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
03.06.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
55
|
|
МОРОЗОВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
ЛЕН
|
01.03.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Петров Р.А. |
56
|
|
АБРАМЕНКО ЯКОВ |
СПБ
|
20.10.2006
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Любенский А.Н. |
57
|
|
СЕМКИЧЕВ ФЕДОР |
СПБ
|
30.12.2003
|
II разряд
|
Спартак |
Егорова Д.А., Соловьева В.К. |
58
|
|
ПОЛЯКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
СПБ
|
31.05.2002
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А. |
59
|
|
ЛЕУСЕНКО АРТЕМ |
СПБ
|
31.01.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
60
|
|
ЛОБОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
ЛЕН
|
10.05.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ФФЛО |
Букреев И.В., Кассин К.В. |
61
|
|
БЕЛОУСОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
СПБ
|
29.03.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Шатов И.О. |
62
|
|
ВАРФОЛОМЕЕВ АРСЕНИЙ |
СПБ
|
27.10.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Любенский А.Н. |
62
|
|
КАПТЕРОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
СПБ
|
22.06.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Любенский А.Н. |
64
|
|
КИСЕЛЁВ МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
26.09.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Солодко С.И. |
65
|
|
ВОЛКОВ КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
21.03.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Ахрамович В.В., Солодко С.И. |
66
|
|
МОЖАЕВ ДМИРИЙ |
СПБ
|
13.11.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Никифоров М.А. |
67
|
|
РАЗУМИХИН ИГОРЬ |
СПБ
|
15.06.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ, ПМК Старт |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. |
68
|
|
ЖАРКОВ ФЕДОР |
СПБ
|
20.10.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ, ПМК Старт |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова Е.В., Кротов А.Л. |
68
|
|
МАРКОВ-БУТЫРСКИЙ МАКСИМ |
СПБ
|
12.06.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Иванов В.Г., Солодко С.И. |
68
|
|
ГОРЛОВ МИХАИЛ |
ЛЕН
|
23.06.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Крюков Д.С. |