©2021

Итоговая классификация

Турнир "Надежды России" (2004 г.р и младше)

Дзержинск, НИЖ, 02.12.2020, Кадеты, шпага, Ж, Командные, 2020-0411

Место Команда Субъект РФ Состав команды
1 НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ-1 Нижегородская область ВТЮРИНА М., ВТЮРИНА М., ПУЧКО В., ФРОЛОВА А.
2 ЦСКА-1 г. Москва САННИКОВА М., СИЗОВА С., СКАТИНА Б.
3 НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ-3 Нижегородская область ПОПОВА А., РОГАЧЁВА А., СЕЛЕЗНЕВА Е.
4 ЦСКА-2 г. Москва ПАЛАГИНА Я., ПОНОМАРЕВА С., ФЕДОТОВА М.
5 ЦСКА-3 г. Москва БОРОДИНА М., КУЗНЕЦОВА С., КУЛЬКОВА С.
6 НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ-2 Нижегородская область ДАВЫДКИНА М., КОМЕКОВА И., КОМШИЛОВА В., КУДРЯШОВА В.
7 НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ-6 Нижегородская область ЛЕБЕДЕВА В., СМИРНОВА П., ЯКОВЛЕВА В.
8 НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ-4 Нижегородская область ДОМАНИНА Е., МИЛЬЧЕНКО В., СУЛИМОВА К.
9 НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ-7 Нижегородская область КОЧЕШКОВА В., ЛАЛАКИНА Е., ФОМИЧЕВА Д.
10 НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ-5 Нижегородская область КИРСАНОВА А., МОРОВА Д., ТУРКИНА В., ШАЛЫГИНА Е.
11 НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ-8 Нижегородская область ВУКОЛОВА А., КРУЧИНКИНА А., РЕВА П., ТИХОНОВА М.
12 НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ-9 Нижегородская область ВОРОБЬЕВА В., ГУСЕВА У., ФИРОВА В.
13 НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ-10 Нижегородская область ВОЛОДИНА Д., ЕРЕМЕЕВА М., КИОТКИНА А., КИРИЛЛОВА О.
1 - НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ-1

Субъект РФ

Нижегородская область
2 - ЦСКА-1

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
3 - НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ-3

Субъект РФ

Нижегородская область
4 - ЦСКА-2

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
5 - ЦСКА-3

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
6 - НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ-2

Субъект РФ

Нижегородская область
7 - НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ-6

Субъект РФ

Нижегородская область
8 - НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ-4

Субъект РФ

Нижегородская область
9 - НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ-7

Субъект РФ

Нижегородская область
10 - НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ-5

Субъект РФ

Нижегородская область
11 - НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ-8

Субъект РФ

Нижегородская область
12 - НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ-9

Субъект РФ

Нижегородская область
13 - НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ-10

Субъект РФ

Нижегородская область