Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
КУЧЕРСКОЙ ИЛЬЯ |
СПБ
|
23.04.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Овчинников М.А., Пантелеев А.Ю., Шаталова А.В. |
2
|
|
КАШАПОВ НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
17.04.2002
|
КМС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Гофман Е.Б., Занин А.Е., Иванов В.И., Николаев А.А. |
3
|
|
КУКЛИН НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
17.01.2005
|
КМС
|
|
Башта П.В., Пантелеев А.Ю., Шаталова А.В. |
3
|
|
МАКАРОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
12.03.2003
|
КМС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Занин А.Е., Иванов В.И. |
5
|
|
ГВАДЗАБИЯ ГЕОРГИЙ |
СПБ
|
15.04.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Ковалерова Е.В. |
6
|
|
САЙЧЕНКО ОЛЕГ |
СПБ
|
01.02.2002
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Горский М.М., Талья С.О. |
7
|
|
ВАРДАНЯН МЕРУЖАН |
СПБ
|
25.03.2003
|
II разряд
|
Спартак |
Шалагин Г.А. |
8
|
|
ДЕРГАЧЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
07.02.2004
|
I разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Гофман Е.Б., Занин А.Е., Иванов В.И. |
9
|
|
КОЧЕТОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
СПБ
|
06.11.2005
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Агапов О.Е., Пантелеев А.Ю. |
10
|
|
НИШАНБАЕВ ИЛЬЯС |
СПБ
|
05.06.2006
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Горский М.М., Талья С.О. |
11
|
|
СЕРАНОВ АНТОН |
СПБ
|
10.08.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Песин Л.А., Трошин А.А. |
12
|
|
СОКОЛОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
16.08.2006
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Горский М.М., Талья С.О. |
13
|
|
НЕЧЕПОРЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
24.05.2003
|
II разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, СШОР Комета |
Бладыко А.Б., Бладыко Д.А., Ковалерова Е.В. |
14
|
|
ВОДОВ ИВАН |
СПБ
|
06.06.2005
|
I разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Гофман Е.Б., Занин А.Е., Иванов В.И. |
15
|
|
ЯКОВЛЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
СПБ
|
12.01.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Бладыко А.Б., Бладыко Д.А. |
16
|
|
ЛЕВАНТ ЯКОВ |
СПБ
|
16.07.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Бладыко А.Б., Бладыко Д.А. |
17
|
|
ЛИСИН ВСЕВОЛОД |
СПБ
|
14.06.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Ефимов К.В., Игнашев А.М. |
18
|
|
ИСОФИЙ МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
06.06.2005
|
КМС
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Артемьев Р.Ф. |
19
|
|
БАХУРИН ВИКТОР |
СПБ
|
22.08.2005
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Едаменко Н.П. |
20
|
|
АТРОЩЕНКО МАКАР |
СПБ
|
22.06.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Горский М.М., Талья С.О. |
21
|
|
ЛЕКОМТ МАКСИМ |
СПБ
|
03.08.2005
|
I разряд
|
Спартак, УОР №1 |
Шалагин Г.А. |
22
|
|
АРИТКУЛОВ АРТЕМИЙ |
СПБ
|
14.01.2005
|
II разряд
|
Спартак |
Шалагин Г.А. |
23
|
|
СУХАНОВ НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
05.06.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Горский М.М., Талья С.О. |
24
|
|
СИДОРОВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
СПБ
|
26.04.2005
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Горский М.М., Талья С.О. |
25
|
|
ЧАПЛЫГИН НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
27.05.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Ковалерова Е.В. |
26
|
|
МАКАРЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
18.05.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Гофман Е.Б., Иванов В.И. |
27
|
|
САЛАХЛЫ МАРК |
СПБ
|
30.01.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Киселев А.Н. |
28
|
|
ДМИТРЕНКО НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
23.08.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Киселев А.Н. |
29
|
|
ПОЛИЩУК КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
26.05.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
Спартак |
Николаев А.А., Овчинников М.А., Шалагин Г.А. |
30
|
|
МЕГРАБЯН МАКСИМИЛИАН |
СПБ
|
12.03.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Гофман Е.Б. |
31
|
|
МАЛЕНКОВ АНДРЕЙ |
СПБ
|
07.04.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Гофман Е.Б., Занин А.Е., Иванов В.И. |
32
|
|
КИРИЧЕНКО ГРИГОРИЙ |
СПБ
|
20.11.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Гофман Е.Б. |
33
|
|
КОСОНОГОВ ВЛАДИМИР |
СПБ
|
02.02.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Гофман Е.Б., Иванов В.И. |
34
|
|
БАБИЧЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
СПБ
|
18.04.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
Спартак |
Шалагин Г.А. |
35
|
|
ДОЛИНСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
21.05.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Едаменко Н.П. |
36
|
|
ШУБИН ИВАН |
СПБ
|
31.01.2003
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Ефимов К.В., Игнашев А.М. |
37
|
|
АМАНЖОЛОВ РОМАН |
СПБ
|
01.02.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Горский М.М., Талья С.О. |
38
|
|
ШКОЛДИН ЕГОР |
СПБ
|
08.09.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Едаменко Н.П. |
39
|
|
СИНЕВ АНДРЕЙ |
СПБ
|
17.10.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Бладыко А.Б. |
40
|
|
КИСЕЛЕВСКИЙ ИВАН |
СПБ
|
02.02.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Артемьев Р.Ф. |
41
|
|
БЕЗГОДОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
21.02.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Киселев А.Н. |
42
|
|
ХУРДА ДЕНИС |
СПБ
|
29.12.2004
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Едаменко Н.П. |
43
|
|
МАКСУДОВ КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
26.10.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Занин А.Е., Иванов В.И. |
44
|
|
ПОЛЕВЩИКОВ РОДИОН |
СПБ
|
26.05.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Едаменко Н.П. |
44
|
|
ЛЕНШИН МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
02.12.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Едаменко Н.П. |
46
|
|
НЕМАНОВ ГЛЕБ |
СПБ
|
23.07.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
Спартак |
Дикий Г.А., Шалагин Г.А. |