Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
СОЛОВЬЕВА АННА |
МОО
|
14.02.2004
|
КМС
|
УОР №1, ЦФ И.Мамедова |
Ахматхузин А.К., Жемаева Е.В., Леонова О.П. |
2
|
|
НЕВЕРОВА МАРИЯ |
МОО
|
16.06.2004
|
КМС
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Васькина Л.И., Вольский Е.И. |
3
|
|
ЖУРАВЛЕВА АЛИСА |
МОО
|
22.02.2006
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Величко О.Е., Жемаева Е.В., Леонова О.П., Соломатин А.Р. |
3
|
|
ИСАЕВА СОФЬЯ |
МОО
|
24.03.2004
|
КМС
|
УОР №1, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного, ЦФ И.Мамедова |
Жемаева Е.В., Леонова О.П., Соломатин А.Р. |
5
|
|
МАЛАХОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОО
|
26.04.2004
|
КМС
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Тимофеев В.В. |
6
|
|
ХАРЛАШИНА ТАТЬЯНА |
МОО
|
20.01.2004
|
КМС
|
УОР №1 |
Жемаева Е.В., Леонова О.П., Соломатин А.Р. |
7
|
|
ТАРАТУТА АРИНА |
МОО
|
14.06.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Алексеева С.Н. |
8
|
|
ОРУДЖИЕВА ДИАНА |
МОО
|
10.03.2004
|
КМС
|
УОР №1, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного, ЦФ И.Мамедова |
Ахматхузин А.К., Жемаева Е.В., Леонова О.П. |
9
|
|
СМАКАЕВА АННА |
МОО
|
10.06.2005
|
КМС
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Васькина Л.И., Тимофеев В.В. |
10
|
|
ГОЛУБЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОО
|
06.04.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Алексеева С.Н. |
11
|
|
КАРЕЛИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОО
|
29.01.2006
|
II разряд
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Васькина Л.И. |
12
|
|
СОЛОВЬЕВА ОЛЕСЯ |
МОО
|
17.01.2005
|
КМС
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Никонов В.И. |
13
|
|
КУЗНЕЦОВА ИРИНА |
МОО
|
31.05.2004
|
КМС
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Никонов В.И. |
14
|
|
МАРКИНА СОФЬЯ |
МОО
|
04.04.2006
|
II разряд
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Огонькова С.Е. |
15
|
|
ЕВСТРАТОВА АЛИНА |
МОО
|
03.12.2006
|
КМС
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Алексеева С.Н., Тимофеев В.В. |
16
|
|
СОНДЫКОВА ВЕРОНИКА |
МОО
|
25.10.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Саламандра Л.С. |
17
|
|
ВЛАСЕНКО ВИКТОРИЯ |
МОО
|
17.08.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Тимофеев В.В. |
18
|
|
РАЗМАХАЕВА МАРИЯ |
МОО
|
18.07.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Саламандра Л.С. |
19
|
|
ФЕДЯНИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОО
|
09.04.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Никонов В.И. |
20
|
|
МАКСУТОВА ДАРЬЯ |
МОО
|
01.02.2006
|
III юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Саламандра Л.С. |
21
|
|
СЛЮСАРЧУК АНГЕЛИНА |
МОО
|
09.10.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Тимофеев В.В. |
22
|
|
ТОБИНСКАЯ-БЕРЕСНЕВА УЛЬЯНА |
МОО
|
12.11.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Тимофеев В.В. |
23
|
|
СУСЛОВА УЛЬЯНА |
МОО
|
28.07.2007
|
б/р
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Саламандра Л.С. |
24
|
|
ДМИТРИЕВА АРИНА |
МОО
|
04.06.2006
|
III юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Саламандра Л.С. |
25
|
|
КОРНИЕНКОВА ВАРВАРА |
МОО
|
03.04.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Тимофеев В.В. |
26
|
|
РОМАНОВА АННА |
МОО
|
11.10.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Саламандра Л.С. |
27
|
|
АНАНЬЕВА ПОЛИНА |
МОО
|
30.05.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Алексеева С.Н. |