Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
БАБКИН ТИМОФЕЙ |
ОМС
|
19.06.2007
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Пьянов С.А. |
2
|
|
ПЛОТНИКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
НОВ
|
01.07.2007
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Конева А.В. |
3
|
|
БАГАЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
АЛТ
|
24.04.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ №10 г. Барнаула |
Богданков И.В., Кузмина А.Л., Сазонов Е.С. |
3
|
|
ВЕЛИГУР АРСЕНИЙ |
НОВ
|
09.10.2007
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Конева А.В., Писецкий А.А. |
5
|
|
СИНЕЛЬНИКОВ ВИТАЛИЙ |
АЛТ
|
05.05.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ №10 г. Барнаула |
Богданков И.В., Кузмина А.Л., Сазонов Е.С. |
6
|
|
ВЕНЧАКОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
АЛТ
|
25.12.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
КСШОР |
Бубенчиков Д.А. |
7
|
|
ГАВРИЛОВ ИЛЬЯ |
ОМС
|
29.05.2007
|
III разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Пьянов С.А. |
8
|
|
КУРАМШИН ТИМУР |
НОВ
|
10.12.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В. |
9
|
|
НАГАЙЦЕВ НИКОЛАЙ |
АЛТ
|
23.05.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ №10 г. Барнаула |
Богданков И.В., Кузмина А.Л., Сазонов Е.С. |
10
|
|
ГАВРИСЕНКО СЕРГЕЙ |
НОВ
|
06.03.2008
|
б/р
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Самигуллина А.Ф. |
11
|
|
ОПАЛЕВ ДАНИИЛ |
ОМС
|
07.12.2007
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Лисютина М.В. |
12
|
|
БАЛОК ЕГОР |
НОВ
|
07.04.2007
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Балок В.А., Южакова В.В. |
13
|
|
БАЛАНДИН ВАЛЕРИЙ |
ЧЕЛ
|
15.02.2007
|
I разряд
|
ДПШ |
Мизев Г.Р., Песин Л.А. |
14
|
|
ХОДОВ ЕГОР |
ОМС
|
07.09.2007
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Шеломенцева Н.В. |
15
|
|
КОРНЕВ ДАНИЛ |
НОВ
|
27.02.2007
|
II разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Самигуллина А.Ф. |
16
|
|
БИРЮКОВ МАТВЕЙ |
НОВ
|
14.03.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Ганов М.А. |
17
|
|
ХОЗЯИНОВ ВЛАДИМИР |
ОМС
|
15.03.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Дияшина Д.Н. |
18
|
|
ЗВЯГИН ИГОРЬ |
АЛТ
|
16.07.2007
|
б/р
|
ФФК Абсолют |
Косоногова А.В., Нейман Р.В. |
19
|
|
МАРУХВЕНКО ПАВЕЛ |
НОВ
|
10.06.2008
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Самигуллина А.Ф., Степанкин С.Н. |
20
|
|
АНОШКИН АЛЕКСАНДР |
ОМС
|
12.10.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Дияшина Д.Н. |
21
|
|
ЗНАТКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
НОВ
|
16.06.2007
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Южакова В.В. |
22
|
|
БАСТРЫКИН МАКСИМ |
АЛТ
|
24.06.2008
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШ №10 г. Барнаула |
Богданков И.В., Кузмина А.Л., Сазонов Е.С. |
23
|
|
ТОЛСТОНОГОВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
АЛТ
|
17.10.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ №10 г. Барнаула |
Богданков И.В., Кузмина А.Л., Сазонов Е.С. |
24
|
|
ШАРАПОВ НИКОЛАЙ |
ЧЕЛ
|
21.05.2008
|
I разряд
|
ДПШ |
Злобина Н.А., Мизев Г.Р., Песин Л.А. |
25
|
|
КУШНИР ЛЕВ |
НОВ
|
04.02.2008
|
б/р
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Арбузов С.А. |
26
|
|
КАЙЛЬ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
АЛТ
|
20.06.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
КСШОР |
Фицев А.В. |
27
|
|
АБРАМОВ МИХАИЛ |
НОВ
|
26.03.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В. |
28
|
|
МИРОШНИЧЕНКО ВИТАЛИЙ |
НОВ
|
21.09.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В. |
29
|
|
ДМИТРИЕВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
АЛТ
|
09.09.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ №10 г. Барнаула |
Сазонов Е.С. |
30
|
|
ФЕДОРОВСКИЙ ДМИТРИЙ |
ОМС
|
22.04.2007
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Лисютина М.В. |
31
|
|
СЕМЧЕНОК АРСЕНИЙ |
НОВ
|
31.10.2008
|
III разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Ганов М.А. |
32
|
|
ТРИЛЛЕР МАКСИМ |
НОВ
|
16.09.2007
|
III разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Ганов М.А. |
33
|
|
АКУЛОВ АРТЕМ |
АЛТ
|
26.04.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
КСШОР |
Фицев А.В. |
34
|
|
СОЛДАТЕНКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
ОМС
|
14.12.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Бендик К.С. |
35
|
|
ВДОВИН ИЛЬЯ |
АЛТ
|
20.07.2007
|
б/р
|
ФФК Абсолют |
Косоногова А.В., Нейман Р.В. |
36
|
|
ГАЕВОЙ ГРИГОРИЙ |
НОВ
|
02.10.2008
|
III разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Южакова В.В. |
37
|
|
ФЕДОТОВ ГЛЕБ |
НОВ
|
20.10.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Конева А.В. |
38
|
|
ШАНСКИХ АЛЕКСАНДР |
ОМС
|
14.03.2007
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Лисютина М.В. |
39
|
|
ГНИТЕЦКИЙ КОНСТАНТИН |
ОМС
|
21.02.2009
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Шалыгина В.Ю. |
40
|
|
КАРТАШОВ АРТЁМ |
НОВ
|
20.06.2007
|
II разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В. |
41
|
|
АНДРЕЕВ НИКИТА |
НОВ
|
28.06.2007
|
III разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Свитич П.В. |
42
|
|
ДОСТАЛЕВ ТИМУР |
ОМС
|
09.10.2008
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Лисютина М.В. |
42
|
|
ТУПИКИН МИХАИЛ |
ЧЕЛ
|
05.12.2007
|
III разряд
|
ДПШ |
Злобина Н.А., Мизев Г.Р., Песин Л.А. |
44
|
|
ШИЛОВ ИВАН |
ОМС
|
19.01.2008
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Шеломенцева Н.В. |
45
|
|
ЧУШКИН СЕМЁН |
НОВ
|
25.01.2009
|
III разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Писецкий А.А. |
46
|
|
ГОЛЕВ АРТУР |
НОВ
|
15.03.2007
|
II разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Самигуллина А.Ф. |
47
|
|
МИЛЕХИН ЛЕВ |
ОМС
|
29.05.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Бендик К.С. |
48
|
|
РЫВКИН АНТОН |
ЧЕЛ
|
25.10.2008
|
III разряд
|
ДПШ |
Злобина Н.А., Мизев Г.Р., Песин Л.А. |
48
|
|
ФОМИН АЛЕКСЕЙ |
НОВ
|
29.08.2008
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В. |
50
|
|
РОМАНЮК БОГДАН |
МОС
|
16.07.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Александров М.С. |
51
|
|
ТЮКИН МИХАИЛ |
НОВ
|
25.12.2007
|
III разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Степанкин С.Н. |
52
|
|
ГОРЯЧИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР |
НОВ
|
21.03.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Писецкий А.А. |
53
|
|
ШАРИПОВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
АЛТ
|
12.09.2008
|
б/р
|
ФФК Абсолют |
Косоногова А.В., Нейман Р.В. |
54
|
|
ШЕСТЕЛЬ ВЛАДИМИР |
НОВ
|
16.08.2007
|
III юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Арбузов С.А. |
55
|
|
ЗДОРИК ЕГОР |
ОМС
|
29.12.2007
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Лисютина М.В. |
56
|
|
МОРОВ МАТВЕЙ |
НОВ
|
29.09.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Конева А.В. |
57
|
|
БОРИСОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
НОВ
|
20.10.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Свитич П.В. |
58
|
|
ЛЕГКОШКУРОВ ПАВЕЛ |
АЛТ
|
09.06.2008
|
б/р
|
КСШОР |
Теселкин А.Ю. |
58
|
|
СИЛЮК ДАНИИЛ |
ОМС
|
23.11.2007
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Мартынова Е.С. |
60
|
|
СЕЗИН АРТЁМ |
ОМС
|
06.06.2007
|
б/р
|
СШОР №12 |
Дияшина Д.Н. |
61
|
|
БЕРГЕМАЕР АЛЕКСАНДР |
НОВ
|
10.03.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Свитич П.В. |
62
|
|
ШАДРИН ГРИГОРИЙ |
НОВ
|
19.03.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Конева А.В. |
62
|
|
МАНСКОВ АРСЕНИЙ |
АЛТ
|
26.11.2008
|
б/р
|
СШ №10 г. Барнаула |
Кузмина А.Л., Сазонов Е.С. |
64
|
|
ЗОЗУЛЯ ТИМОФЕЙ |
ОМС
|
05.05.2008
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Мартынова Е.С. |
65
|
|
РОМАШЕВ ЯКОВ |
НОВ
|
12.05.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Арбузов С.А. |
66
|
|
ЮРЧЕНКОВ ГРИГОРИЙ |
АЛТ
|
29.08.2008
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШ №10 г. Барнаула |
Богданков И.В., Кузмина А.Л., Сазонов Е.С. |
67
|
|
ФИЛАТОВ СТЕПАН |
АЛТ
|
16.10.2009
|
б/р
|
ФФК Абсолют |
Косоногова А.В., Нейман Р.В. |
68
|
|
ЖУКОВ ВАЛЕРИЙ |
АЛТ
|
24.04.2009
|
б/р
|
СШ №10 г. Барнаула |
Кузмина А.Л., Сазонов Е.С. |
69
|
|
ГОССЕН ЕГОР |
АЛТ
|
22.09.2009
|
б/р
|
ФФК Абсолют |
Нейман Р.В. |
70
|
|
ВЯЧИН ЯН |
ОМС
|
18.02.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Бендик К.С. |
71
|
|
РЮМКИН МИХАИЛ |
ОМС
|
05.10.2007
|
III разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Дияшина Д.Н. |
72
|
|
КАРТАШЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
ЧЕЛ
|
04.02.2009
|
III юн. разряд
|
ДПШ |
Злобина Н.А. |
73
|
|
ДЗЕНИС ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
НОВ
|
23.12.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Степанкин С.Н. |
74
|
|
КРАСЮК ДМИТРИЙ |
ОМС
|
08.01.2009
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Бендик К.С. |
75
|
|
ЦИВУЛИН НИКИТА |
АЛТ
|
23.07.2008
|
II юн. разряд
|
КСШОР |
Бубенчиков Д.А. |
76
|
|
ДЕГТЯРЕВ ГЛЕБ |
АЛТ
|
07.02.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
КСШОР |
Бубенчиков Д.А. |
77
|
|
ЛЯШКО АЛЕКСЕЙ |
ОМС
|
30.04.2008
|
б/р
|
СШОР №12 |
Неизвестных О.В. |
78
|
|
ЛИПОВОЙ МАКСИМ |
АЛТ
|
30.01.2008
|
б/р
|
ФФК Абсолют |
Косоногова А.В., Нейман Р.В. |
78
|
|
ГОЛУБЕВ СЕРГЕЙ |
НОВ
|
12.07.2008
|
III разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Конева А.В. |
80
|
|
ЕЛИСЕЕВ МИХАИЛ |
АЛТ
|
08.10.2009
|
б/р
|
КСШОР |
Теселкин А.Ю., Теселкин Ю.М. |
80
|
|
КАРАБАНЬ СТЕПАН |
ОМС
|
13.08.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Дияшина Д.Н. |
80
|
|
ТОЛПЫГИН ПРОХОР |
ОМС
|
07.12.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Шеломенцева Н.В. |
83
|
|
БАБАЕВ ФИЛИПП |
ОМС
|
22.12.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Шеломенцева Н.В. |
84
|
|
МАЛАХОВ ИГОРЬ |
АЛТ
|
30.04.2008
|
б/р
|
СШ №10 г. Барнаула |
Кузмина А.Л., Сазонов Е.С. |
85
|
|
ГРИШИН КИРИЛЛ |
НОВ
|
19.03.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В. |
86
|
|
АНАНЬЕВ СТЕПАН |
АЛТ
|
06.04.2009
|
б/р
|
СШ №10 г. Барнаула |
Кузмина А.Л., Сазонов Е.С. |
87
|
|
ПУПКОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
НОВ
|
23.10.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В. |
88
|
|
НАБУГОРНОВ МАТВЕЙ |
АЛТ
|
31.12.2008
|
б/р
|
ФФК Абсолют |
Косоногова А.В., Нейман Р.В. |
89
|
|
ВОРОНЦОВ АНДРЕЙ |
АЛТ
|
30.12.2009
|
б/р
|
ФФК Абсолют |
Косоногова А.В. |
90
|
|
КУЗНЕЦОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
АЛТ
|
31.10.2009
|
II юн. разряд
|
КСШОР |
Бубенчиков Д.А. |
91
|
|
ГОРЮНОВ РОДИОН |
ОМС
|
17.06.2008
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Неизвестных О.В. |
92
|
|
УГРЮМОВ МАКСИМ |
ОМС
|
08.05.2009
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Дияшина Д.Н. |
92
|
|
МОРЕНКО ИВАН |
ОМС
|
02.07.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Окороков В.В. |
94
|
|
РУДАКОВ ИЛЬЯ |
ОМС
|
02.07.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Дияшина Д.Н. |
95
|
|
ДЕСЯТНИКОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
ОМС
|
16.11.2008
|
III юн. разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Мартынова Е.С. |