©2021

Итоговая классификация

Межрегиональный турнир памяти МС А.Б. Кирилловой (2007-2008 г.р.)

Курск, КУР, 17.04.2021, Дети, рапира, М, Командные, 2020-0796

Место Команда Субъект РФ Состав команды
1 БАШКОРТОСТАН Республика Башкортостан ДЕМЯНЕНКО А., САМИГУЛЛИН Р., ФАХРЕТДИНОВ А., ХАЙРЕТДИНОВ Д.
2 КУР-1 Курская область КОЖЕВНИКОВ И., КРИВОШАПОВ И., ПРОЗОРОВ А., САМБУРОВ Е.
3 НИЖ-1 Нижегородская область ГРОЙСМАН М., РЕШЕТОВСКИЙ С., ФРОЛОВ М., ЧУЕВ А.
4 РОС-1 Ростовская область ШИЛЕНКО В., ШУЛЬГИН Г., ЯРОВОЙ Л.
5 ЯРО-1 Ярославская область ВИНОКУРОВ М., КАСАТКИН П., РАБОТНОВ Ф., ХОХЛОВ Р.
6 КОМЕТА-1 г. Санкт-Петербург БУКЕВИЧ Д., ВОРОНЦОВ Г., ЖЕРЛИЦИН Р., СМИРНОВ М.
7 СПБ-МИКС г. Санкт-Петербург ГОЛОВАЧЕВ В., ЗВОНОВСКИЙ Д., МИРОШНИЧЕНКО В., САМОДЕЛОВ Н.
8 ЛЮБ-ЭЛЕКТР-1 Московская область АЛЕКСАНДРОВ К., ЛЕДОВСКОЙ В., СОРОКИН Р., ЧУБАРОВ В.
9 СПАРТАК-1 г. Санкт-Петербург КИЛНАС С., КОКОРНОВ Д., ТУРКИН А., ФЕДОРОВ В.
10 КОМЕТА-2 г. Санкт-Петербург БОРОДИН И., ГОРСКИЙ А., ИЛЬИН М.
11 УОР-ВИКТОРИЯ г. Москва БУЯНОВ С., ЕМЕЛЕНКО А., ФРАДКИН К.
12 СПБ СШОР3-1 г. Санкт-Петербург ГРИГОРЬЕВ Д., КОЖУРИН Г., ХАРЛАШКИН В.
13 СПБ ГДТЮ г. Санкт-Петербург ГУБИН Р., КАВИН Г., ПЕТРОВ Д., ФИЛЮКОВ П.
14 СПБ-ВЫБОРГ г. Санкт-Петербург БАГАУТДИНОВ К., ВЛАДИМИРОВ И., ВОРОНЦОВ Д., КОЗЛОВ Е.
15 НОВОСИБИРСК Новосибирская область КАЗАНЦЕВ И., КУРСОВ И., ХОДАКОВСКИЙ К.
16 ЦСКА-1 г. Москва ЖУРАВКОВ И., ПЕТРОВ Е., СОХРИН Д., ШКУРИХИН Е.
17 СПБ-РЕПРИЗ г. Санкт-Петербург ВАНИН М., ЗАЙЦЕВ А., КОМАРОВ Я., НЕКРАСОВ Я.
18 СПБ-КШВСМ г. Санкт-Петербург НОВОЖИЛОВ И., ТРЕБЕСОВ Я., ХАЛИЗОВ А.
19 ЛЮБ-ЭЛЕКТР-2 Московская область ДОРОХИН Н., КАЛИНИН М., МАХАНЕВ Р., СПЕШИЛОВ Д.
20 КУР-2 Курская область АГИБАЛОВ А., ЕГОРОВ И., ШИТИКОВ А.
21 ЛУГАНСК KOTOV G., KOTUHA A., KOZLOV K., URCHENKO I.
22 ЮФО Ростовская область ДРИЖАК В., ПРУЦЫН А., ТЕНСИН В.
23 БРЯНСК Брянская область АНАНЬЕВ Г., БАЙДАКОВ Т., НИКОЛАЕНКОВ Д., РОДИЧЕВ Н.
24 ЯРО-2 Ярославская область ВОРОНЦОВ А., ДАШКОВ А., ЗАХАРОВ Е.
25 ОДИН-1 Московская область ДЗУГКОЕВ К., ИЛЬИЧЕВ И., ХОМУЛЛО П.
26 ВИКТОРИЯ-МОС г. Москва ВАСИЛИШИН А., ЗАХАРОВ К., ОДНОВОЛИК Р.
27 КУР-4 Курская область ИВАНОВ Е., КОВАЛЕВ Е., МАМОНТОВ Д., СОЛОДУХИН М.
28 СПБ СШОР3-2 г. Санкт-Петербург КОКОШИН М., СОБЕНИН Н., ТОЛСТИКОВ М.
29 ОДИН-2 Московская область БЕЛОВ Р., КОМИССАРОВ В., СЕЛИВАНОВ А.
30 КУР-3 Курская область ВЕТРОВ М., ПАНЬКОВ А., ПЕТРУКОВИЧ Д.
31 ОДИН-4 Московская область ВАТАНИН М., КИСТАНОВ Т., ПАНТЮХИН Е.
32 ОДИН-3 Московская область БОБРОВ Е., ЛЕОНОВ В., ЧЕРЕПНИН Г.
33 НИЖ-2 Нижегородская область ИГОШКИН А., ПОЛУНИН П., ШМАГИН П.
1 - (БАШКОРТОСТАН)

Субъект РФ

Республика Башкортостан
2 - (КУР-1)

Субъект РФ

Курская область
3 - (НИЖ-1)

Субъект РФ

Нижегородская область
4 - (РОС-1)

Субъект РФ

Ростовская область
5 - (ЯРО-1)

Субъект РФ

Ярославская область
6 - (КОМЕТА-1)

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
7 - (СПБ-МИКС)

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
8 - (ЛЮБ-ЭЛЕКТР-1)

Субъект РФ

Московская область
9 - (СПАРТАК-1)

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
10 - (КОМЕТА-2)

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург

Состав команды

БОРОДИН И., ГОРСКИЙ А., ИЛЬИН М.
11 - (УОР-ВИКТОРИЯ)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
12 - (СПБ СШОР3-1)

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
13 - (СПБ ГДТЮ)

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
14 - (СПБ-ВЫБОРГ)

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
15 - (НОВОСИБИРСК)

Субъект РФ

Новосибирская область
16 - (ЦСКА-1)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
17 - (СПБ-РЕПРИЗ)

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
18 - (СПБ-КШВСМ)

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
19 - (ЛЮБ-ЭЛЕКТР-2)

Субъект РФ

Московская область
20 - (КУР-2)

Субъект РФ

Курская область
21 - (ЛУГАНСК)

Субъект РФ

Состав команды

KOTOV G., KOTUHA A., KOZLOV K., URCHENKO I.
22 - (ЮФО)

Субъект РФ

Ростовская область

Состав команды

ДРИЖАК В., ПРУЦЫН А., ТЕНСИН В.
23 - (БРЯНСК)

Субъект РФ

Брянская область
24 - (ЯРО-2)

Субъект РФ

Ярославская область
25 - (ОДИН-1)

Субъект РФ

Московская область
26 - (ВИКТОРИЯ-МОС)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
27 - (КУР-4)

Субъект РФ

Курская область
28 - (СПБ СШОР3-2)

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
29 - (ОДИН-2)

Субъект РФ

Московская область
30 - (КУР-3)

Субъект РФ

Курская область
31 - (ОДИН-4)

Субъект РФ

Московская область
32 - (ОДИН-3)

Субъект РФ

Московская область
33 - (НИЖ-2)

Субъект РФ

Нижегородская область