Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
КРИКОРЬЯНЦ НИКОЛАЙ |
ОМС
|
19.11.1999
|
КМС
|
СШОР №12 |
Зайцев А.В. |
2
|
|
ШИКИРУН НИКИТА |
ОМС
|
18.05.1998
|
МС
|
ОГУОР, ООЦСП, СШОР №12 |
Зайцев А.В. |
3
|
|
ГАВРИЛОВ ЕГОР |
ОМС
|
03.02.1997
|
МС
|
ОГУОР, СШОР №12 |
Густа Я.В., Зайцев А.В., Соломко Ф.П. |
3
|
|
СОБОЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
НОВ
|
24.04.1999
|
МС
|
РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию |
Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В. |
5
|
|
СТЕПАНОВ ДЕНИС |
ОМС
|
18.12.1989
|
МС
|
СШОР №12 |
Степанов Г.А. |
5
|
|
ОНИЩУК КИРИЛЛ |
НОВ
|
24.04.2003
|
КМС
|
НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию |
Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В. |
7
|
|
МИЛЛЕР ГЛЕБ |
ОМС
|
25.10.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР №12 |
Моисеенко А.М., Ульянова И.В. |
8
|
|
ЦАПЛИН АРТЁМ |
НОВ
|
21.04.2006
|
КМС
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо |
Дмитриев К.Г. |
9
|
|
ГАНИН ИГОРЬ |
НОВ
|
25.01.2000
|
МС
|
НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, НУ(К)ОР, РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию |
Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В. |
10
|
|
ХИТУШКО БОГДАН |
ОМС
|
10.07.1999
|
КМС
|
ООЦСП, СШОР №12 |
Зайцев А.В. |
11
|
|
ЧЕСНОКОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
НОВ
|
06.01.1997
|
МС
|
НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию |
Буракова В.М., Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В. |
12
|
|
ЛАТЫПОВ РИФ |
ТОМ
|
16.07.2005
|
I разряд
|
ДЮСШ УСЦ |
Манапов Р.Р. |
13
|
|
ШЕВЕРДИН ЕГОР |
НОВ
|
25.08.2003
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Манапов Р.Р., Пантелеев С.Н. |
14
|
|
ТКАЧЕВ РУСЛАН |
КРЯ
|
09.07.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР Спутник |
Омельченко Т.А. |
15
|
|
ЧЕСНОКОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
НОВ
|
05.02.1975
|
МС
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Кушнир Р.В. |
16
|
|
ЦЫПЛАКОВ ОЛЕГ |
НОВ
|
18.10.2006
|
КМС
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо |
Дмитриев К.Г. |
17
|
|
МАРИНЕНКО АРКАДИЙ |
НОВ
|
09.08.2007
|
КМС
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Дмитриев К.Г. |
18
|
|
САЙФУТДИНОВ ГУМАР |
НОВ
|
04.10.1961
|
КМС
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Рождествов С.Н. |
19
|
|
ПОТЫЛИЦЫН НИКИТА |
НОВ
|
16.04.2003
|
КМС
|
НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, СШОР по фехтованию |
Дмитриев К.Г., Довгошея С.В., Ивлев С.Н., Кушнир Р.В. |
20
|
|
МОСПАНОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
ТОМ
|
14.04.1982
|
КМС
|
ДЮСШ УСЦ |
Давыдов А.Н. |
21
|
|
ХОДЖАЕВ ЕГОР |
ТОМ
|
27.07.2004
|
КМС
|
ДЮСШ УСЦ |
Манапов Р.Р. |
22
|
|
БРИЦКИЙ ВАДИМ |
ОМС
|
22.08.1982
|
МС
|
СШОР №12 |
Степанов Г.А. |
23
|
|
КЕРБС ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
КРЯ
|
05.09.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Спутник |
Воронова О.А. |
24
|
|
ШМАТЬКО СЕРГЕЙ |
ТОМ
|
02.08.1992
|
КМС
|
ДЮСШ УСЦ |
Лобанов В.В. |
25
|
|
МИНАКОВ КИРИЛЛ |
НОВ
|
10.07.1998
|
КМС
|
НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию |
Демахин И.Ю., Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В. |
26
|
|
САХАРОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
КРЯ
|
23.07.1998
|
КМС
|
СибГУ имени М.Ф.Решетнева, СШОР Спутник |
Омельченко Т.А. |
27
|
|
ПОТАНИН АЛЕКСАНДР |
КРЯ
|
11.12.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР Спутник |
Омельченко Т.А. |
28
|
|
ХРЯКОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
НОВ
|
25.09.1971
|
МС
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Рождествов С.Н., Чепуров В.И. |
29
|
|
ВОРОТЫНЦЕВ ДЕНИС |
ОМС
|
20.03.1981
|
МС
|
СШОР №12 |
Степанов Г.А. |
30
|
|
ВАСИН МАКСИМ |
КРЯ
|
25.05.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Спутник |
Омельченко Т.А. |
31
|
|
ЩЕРБАКОВ НИКИТА |
КРЯ
|
19.09.2002
|
КМС
|
СибГУ имени М.Ф.Решетнева, СШОР Спутник |
Омельченко Т.А. |
32
|
|
КАЛАШНИКОВ ЕГОР |
НОВ
|
08.08.2007
|
I разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо |
Дмитриев К.Г. |
33
|
|
ЧЕХОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ |
КРЯ
|
10.07.2001
|
КМС
|
СибГУ имени М.Ф.Решетнева, СШОР Спутник |
Воронова О.А., Омельченко Т.А. |
34
|
|
СЕЙФУЛИН ГРИГОРИЙ |
НОВ
|
06.07.1977
|
МС
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Рождествов С.Н. |
35
|
|
НОВОКШОНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
ОМС
|
23.02.2000
|
КМС
|
СШОР №12 |
Зайцев А.В. |
36
|
|
ФАРАФОНОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
ОМС
|
11.11.2000
|
КМС
|
СШОР №12 |
Зайцев А.В. |
37
|
|
ЛИСОВСКИЙ РОМАН |
ОМС
|
06.04.2003
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Халюзина О.В. |
38
|
|
ПОЛУШИН ЮРИЙ |
КРЯ
|
29.10.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР Спутник |
Воронова О.А. |
39
|
|
КАРПЕНКО ЕГОР |
НОВ
|
31.07.2006
|
I разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо |
Дмитриев К.Г. |
40
|
|
СТЕПАНОВ МИХАИЛ |
ОМС
|
09.11.2005
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Степанов Д.Г. |
41
|
|
АЛЕКСАНДРОВ ИЛЬЯ |
НОВ
|
31.08.2005
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Пантелеев С.Н. |
42
|
|
СОЛОМЕННИКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
ОМС
|
30.10.2006
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Дворниченко Э.А. |
42
|
|
ЛЮБАС ДАНИИЛ |
ОМС
|
15.12.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Дворниченко Э.А. |
44
|
|
БАЦАРАШКИН ИГОРЬ |
ОМС
|
13.12.1974
|
б/р
|
СШОР №12 |
Дияшина Д.Н. |
45
|
|
ЯНКОВСКИЙ ПАВЕЛ |
ТОМ
|
14.07.2004
|
I разряд
|
ДЮСШ УСЦ |
Давыдов А.Н., Манапов Р.Р. |
46
|
|
ОПРЫШКО МИХАИЛ |
НОВ
|
27.09.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Пантелеев С.Н. |
47
|
|
ПЕРЦОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
ОМС
|
06.04.2005
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Степанов Д.Г. |
48
|
|
ПЕРВЫХ РОМАН |
ОМС
|
26.12.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Халюзина О.В. |
49
|
|
ЛАНБИН АРТЕМ |
ОМС
|
10.06.2007
|
III разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Халюзина О.В. |
50
|
|
НАЗАРОВИЧ ДМИТРИЙ |
КРЯ
|
13.09.2005
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Спутник |
Омельченко Т.А. |
51
|
|
САДОВНИКОВ ЕГОР |
КРЯ
|
08.07.2007
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Спутник |
Омельченко Т.А. |
52
|
|
ПОЛЬНИКОВ ДАНИЛ |
НОВ
|
16.03.2006
|
б/р
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Дмитриев К.Г. |
53
|
|
СЕДЛЕЦКИЙ КИРИЛЛ |
НОВ
|
23.08.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Пантелеев С.Н. |
54
|
|
КАЛИНИЧЕНКО АРСЕНИЙ |
ОМС
|
03.01.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР №12 |
Зайцев А.В. |
55
|
|
БАЛАНДИН ГЕОРГИЙ |
ТЮМ
|
06.01.1964
|
МС
|
РОО ФФТО |
|
56
|
|
КОРМАЧЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
НОВ
|
25.03.1965
|
МС
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Рождествов С.Н. |
57
|
|
ДВОЕГЛАЗОВ АНДРЕЙ |
ОМС
|
20.02.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР №12 |
Моисеенко А.М., Ульянова И.В. |
58
|
|
ЛИПОВКА АРТЕМ |
ОМС
|
14.09.2006
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Халюзина О.В. |
59
|
|
ФЕДОРОВ ЕГОР |
ОМС
|
02.05.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР №12 |
Ульянова И.В. |
60
|
|
НАУМЕНКО ЕВГЕНИЙ |
ОМС
|
26.04.2006
|
III разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Степанов Д.Г. |
61
|
|
МОРОЗОВ ИВАН |
ОМС
|
10.02.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Степанов Г.А. |
62
|
|
ГРИБОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
КРЯ
|
09.02.2006
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Спутник |
Омельченко Т.А. |
63
|
|
ТЕНЯЕВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
ОМС
|
13.10.2005
|
КМС
|
СШОР №12 |
Ульянова И.В. |
64
|
|
КИМ НИКИТА |
ТОМ
|
22.02.2004
|
I разряд
|
ДЮСШ УСЦ |
Давыдов А.Н. |
65
|
|
АХМЕТОВ ГЕРМАН |
ОМС
|
11.10.2007
|
III разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Ульянова И.В. |
66
|
|
СОКОЛОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
ОМС
|
24.03.1974
|
КМС
|
СШОР №12 |
Дияшина Д.Н. |
67
|
|
АВЛАСОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
ОМС
|
10.08.2006
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Халюзина О.В. |
68
|
|
КРЫЛОВ ДАНИЛ |
НОВ
|
14.06.2007
|
I разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо |
Дмитриев К.Г. |
69
|
|
ИЛЬИН ВИТАЛИЙ |
ОМС
|
19.01.2005
|
КМС
|
СШОР №12 |
Халюзина О.В. |
70
|
|
ПОЛКОВНИКОВ МАРК |
ТОМ
|
20.01.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
ДЮСШ УСЦ |
Давыдов А.Н. |
71
|
|
ВЕТОШКИН СТЕПАН |
ОМС
|
18.06.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Измайлов Н.Ю. |
72
|
|
ВАСИН АРТЕМ |
ОМС
|
12.10.2004
|
III разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Дияшина Д.Н., Степанов Г.А. |
73
|
|
ЖЕЛНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
ТОМ
|
17.10.2007
|
б/р
|
ДЮСШ УСЦ |
Манапов Р.Р. |
74
|
|
МИХЕЕВ НИКИТА |
ОМС
|
16.04.2007
|
III разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Халюзина О.В. |
75
|
|
ЧИРКОВ АНДРЕЙ |
ТОМ
|
15.07.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
ДЮСШ УСЦ |
Шматько С.В. |
76
|
|
БАРАНОВ СТЕПАН |
ОМС
|
18.07.2006
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Халюзина О.В. |
77
|
|
КОРБАНЕНКО ЯРОСЛАВ |
ОМС
|
28.11.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Ульянова И.В. |
78
|
|
СУВОРОВ НИКИТА |
ОМС
|
17.06.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Халюзина О.В. |
79
|
|
АНТОНЕНКО ВЛАДИМИР |
ОМС
|
23.05.2005
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Халюзина О.В. |
80
|
|
ВОРОНЮК АЛЕКСАНДР |
ОМС
|
31.03.2007
|
III разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Ульянова И.В. |
81
|
|
КОРОЛЁВ АРСЕНИЙ |
ОМС
|
19.06.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Дворниченко Э.А. |
82
|
|
ТИТЕНКО НИКИТА |
ОМС
|
02.11.2007
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Халюзина О.В. |
83
|
|
РЫБАКОВ ИЛЬЯ |
ОМС
|
27.06.1998
|
КМС
|
СШОР №12 |
Зайцев А.В. |
84
|
|
БЫКОВ ЕГОР |
ОМС
|
01.10.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР №12 |
Ульянова И.В. |
84
|
|
МИХЕЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
ОМС
|
30.11.2005
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Ульянова И.В. |
86
|
|
УШАКОВ ИВАН |
ОМС
|
22.11.2007
|
III разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Ульянова И.В. |
87
|
|
КОЛЕДА АРТЁМ |
ОМС
|
11.10.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Измайлов Н.Ю. |
88
|
|
ЛИСИН ЯРОСЛАВ |
ОМС
|
28.03.2006
|
III разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Халюзина О.В. |
89
|
|
МУСИН НИКИТА |
ОМС
|
28.06.2006
|
III разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Степанов Д.Г. |
90
|
|
БАРМОТИН СЕРГЕЙ |
ОМС
|
07.02.2006
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Халюзина О.В. |
91
|
|
КОВАЛЁВ АРТЁМ |
ОМС
|
28.07.2004
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Халюзина О.В. |
91
|
|
ГУЛЯНОВ РУСЛАН |
ОМС
|
03.06.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР №12 |
Ульянова И.В. |
93
|
|
АМЕРЯНОВ ВАЛЕНТИН |
МОС
|
07.03.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |