©2021

Итоговая классификация

Чемпионат Сибирского Федерального Округа по фехтованию

Омск, ОМС, 27.03.2021, Взрослые, шпага, М, Командные, 2020-0948

Место Команда Субъект РФ Состав команды
1 ОМС1 Омская область ГАВРИЛОВ Е., КРИКОРЬЯНЦ Н., СТЕПАНОВ Д., ШИКИРУН Н.
2 НОВ1 Новосибирская область ГАНИН И., МИНАКОВ К., СОБОЛЕВ А., ЧЕСНОКОВ С.
3 НОВ2 Новосибирская область АЛЕКСАНДРОВ И., ОНИЩУК К., ПОТЫЛИЦЫН Н., ШЕВЕРДИН Е.
4 ТОМ1 Томская область ЛАТЫПОВ Р., МОСПАНОВ Д., ХОДЖАЕВ Е., ШМАТЬКО С.
5 ОМС2 Омская область БРИЦКИЙ В., ВОРОТЫНЦЕВ Д., РЫБАКОВ И., ХИТУШКО Б.
6 НОВ5 Новосибирская область КАРПЕНКО Е., ПОЛЬНИКОВ Д., ЦАПЛИН А., ЦЫПЛАКОВ О.
7 НОВ3 Новосибирская область СЕДЛЕЦКИЙ К., СЕЙФУЛИН Г., ХРЯКОВ Д., ЧЕСНОКОВ С.
8 ОМС4 Омская область ДВОЕГЛАЗОВ А., КАЛИНИЧЕНКО А., ЛЮБАС Д., МИЛЛЕР Г.
9 КРЯ1 Красноярский край ПОЛУШИН Ю., ПОТАНИН А., ТКАЧЕВ Р., ЧЕХОВ Е.
10 КРЯ2 Красноярский край ВАСИН М., КЕРБС В., САХАРОВ С., ЩЕРБАКОВ Н.
11 НОВ6 Новосибирская область КАЛАШНИКОВ Е., КРЫЛОВ Д., МАРИНЕНКО А.
12 НОВ4 Новосибирская область КОРМАЧЕВ А., ОПРЫШКО М., САЙФУТДИНОВ Г.
13 ОМС5 Омская область БАЦАРАШКИН И., ПЕРЦОВ А., СОЛОМЕННИКОВ А., СТЕПАНОВ М.
14 ОМС3 Омская область ВАСИН А., НОВОКШОНОВ А., СОКОЛОВ Д., ФАРАФОНОВ Д.
15 КРЯ3 Красноярский край ГРИБОВ Д., НАЗАРОВИЧ Д., САДОВНИКОВ Е.
16 ТОМ2 Томская область ЖЕЛНОВ К., КИМ Н., ПОЛКОВНИКОВ М., ЯНКОВСКИЙ П.
17 ОМС11 Омская область АНТОНЕНКО В., ЛАНБИН А., ЛИСИН Я., ЛИСОВСКИЙ Р.
18 ОМС9 Омская область АХМЕТОВ Г., БЫКОВ Е., ТЕНЯЕВ Я., ФЕДОРОВ Е.
19 ОМС7 Омская область АВЛАСОВ Д., БАРАНОВ С., ИЛЬИН В., ЛИПОВКА А.
20 ОМС8 Омская область КОВАЛЁВ А., МИХЕЕВ Н., ПЕРВЫХ Р., СУВОРОВ Н.
21 ОМС6 Омская область КОРОЛЁВ А., МОРОЗОВ И., МУСИН Н., НАУМЕНКО Е.
22 ОМС10 Омская область ВОРОНЮК А., ГУЛЯНОВ Р., КОРБАНЕНКО Я., МИХЕЕВ А.
23 ОМС12 Омская область БАРМОТИН С., ТИТЕНКО Н., УШАКОВ И.
1 - (ОМС1)

Субъект РФ

Омская область
2 - (НОВ1)

Субъект РФ

Новосибирская область
3 - (НОВ2)

Субъект РФ

Новосибирская область
4 - (ТОМ1)

Субъект РФ

Томская область
5 - (ОМС2)

Субъект РФ

Омская область
6 - (НОВ5)

Субъект РФ

Новосибирская область
7 - (НОВ3)

Субъект РФ

Новосибирская область
8 - (ОМС4)

Субъект РФ

Омская область
9 - (КРЯ1)

Субъект РФ

Красноярский край
10 - (КРЯ2)

Субъект РФ

Красноярский край
11 - (НОВ6)

Субъект РФ

Новосибирская область
12 - (НОВ4)

Субъект РФ

Новосибирская область
13 - (ОМС5)

Субъект РФ

Омская область
14 - (ОМС3)

Субъект РФ

Омская область
15 - (КРЯ3)

Субъект РФ

Красноярский край
16 - (ТОМ2)

Субъект РФ

Томская область
17 - (ОМС11)

Субъект РФ

Омская область
18 - (ОМС9)

Субъект РФ

Омская область
19 - (ОМС7)

Субъект РФ

Омская область
20 - (ОМС8)

Субъект РФ

Омская область
21 - (ОМС6)

Субъект РФ

Омская область
22 - (ОМС10)

Субъект РФ

Омская область
23 - (ОМС12)

Субъект РФ

Омская область