Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
ФЕДОРОВ РОМАН |
МОО
|
14.09.2000
|
МС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Ананьев С.В., Густа Я.В., Чуркин Д.Ю. |
2
|
|
МАРТЕМЬЯНОВ ГРИГОРИЙ |
МОО
|
27.04.2000
|
КМС
|
УОР №2 |
Густа Я.В., Моисеева Е.Л., Чернышев А.А. |
3
|
|
БАРТЕНЕВ КОНСТАНТИН |
МОО
|
22.03.2005
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
Степанов А.А. |
3
|
|
ТАНКОВ КИРИЛЛ |
МОО
|
05.12.2001
|
МС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Густа Я.В., Чернышев А.А. |
5
|
|
ЛИМАРЕВ ИВАН |
МОО
|
02.10.1998
|
МС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Скорневский В.Г., Чернышев А.А. |
6
|
|
РАССОЛОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОО
|
16.01.1997
|
МС
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 г. Одинцово |
Беляев Р.В. |
7
|
|
НАУМОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
МОО
|
29.08.1995
|
МС
|
ФК Флэш |
Наумкин Е.В. |
8
|
|
КОРОВИН ИГОРЬ |
МОО
|
27.07.2000
|
МС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2, ЦСКА |
Барышников А.В., Густа Я.В., Чернышев А.А. |
9
|
|
ПОПОВ ИЛЬЯ |
МОО
|
27.07.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск, УОР №1 г. Одинцово |
Селин А.В., Селин В.В. |
10
|
|
АБРАМЯН ДАВИД |
МОО
|
20.06.2002
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Густа Я.В., Соломко Ф.П. |
11
|
|
АРТЮХОВ ВИКТОР |
МОО
|
26.01.1997
|
МС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Густа Я.В., Чернышев А.А. |
12
|
|
ТРОШИН ОСТАП |
МОО
|
13.09.2003
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО ЦДО Чемпион |
Миляева О.Ю., Сидоров Д.А. |
13
|
|
БОРОДИН АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОО
|
30.03.2002
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Вавилов А.А., Густа Я.В., Тихомиров А.А., Флегинская С.В. |
14
|
|
ЧЕРНЫШЕВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
МОО
|
03.06.2004
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Ананьев С.В., Густа Я.В., Ширяев А.В. |
15
|
|
ПОТАПОВ ОЛЕГ |
МОО
|
24.08.2003
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Катков Л.М., Корнеев М.В., Соломко Ф.П. |
16
|
|
ТИХОНОВ ИВАН |
МОО
|
14.06.2005
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
Степанов А.А., Якунин Д.А. |
17
|
|
ЛЕБЕДЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОО
|
24.01.1997
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, СШОР г. Воскресенск |
Барышников А.В., Густа Я.В., Селин А.В. |
18
|
|
ПЕРСИЯНОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОО
|
19.04.2001
|
КМС
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск |
Сидорович Ю.А., Сидорович Я.В. |
19
|
|
САЛТЫКОВ ИВАН |
МОО
|
24.01.2005
|
I разряд
|
ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС |
Салтыков С.С., Соломко Ф.П., Хитров И.В. |
20
|
|
ЛЕНУАР ВАДИМ |
МОО
|
21.01.2005
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
Степанов А.А., Якунин Д.А. |
21
|
|
КАЛМЫКОВ МАКСИМ |
МОО
|
15.07.2005
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Корнеев М.В., Миляева О.Ю. |
22
|
|
ГОРБОНОС ДМИТРИЙ |
МОО
|
25.01.1996
|
МС
|
ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СК Вулкан, ЦСКА |
Густа Я.В., Скорневский В.Г. |
23
|
|
МИХАЙЛОВ ТИЦИАН |
МОО
|
20.08.2004
|
КМС
|
УОР №2 |
Корнеев М.В., Полищук А.В. |
24
|
|
ЧЕБОТАРЕВ АНТОН |
МОО
|
13.04.2005
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
Степанов А.А., Якунин Д.А. |
25
|
|
ЖИТНИЙ ВИКТОР |
МОО
|
21.04.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск, УОР №1 г. Одинцово |
Сидорович Ю.А. |
26
|
|
БЕЛОВ ОЛЕГ |
МОО
|
24.07.1983
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан |
Густа Я.В., Карсаков О.В. |
27
|
|
МАРТЮШЕВ ОЛЕГ |
МОО
|
04.02.2003
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Вавилов А.А., Дзуцев С.А., Соломко Ф.П., Тихомиров А.А., Флегинская С.В. |