Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
САРКИСЯН АРТЕМ |
СПБ
|
07.04.2004
|
МС
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Никифоров М.А. |
2
|
|
ЧИЧЕВ ВЛАДИМИР |
ЛЕН
|
01.12.1998
|
МС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В. |
3
|
|
КИМ АНАТОЛИЙ |
СПБ
|
02.06.2000
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Омельченко Т.А. |
3
|
|
РУДЕНКОВ ИЛЬЯ |
ЛЕН
|
13.05.1981
|
МС
|
ФФЛО |
Виноградова А.Ю. |
5
|
|
ХРЕБТОВ АНДРЕЙ |
ЛЕН
|
07.07.1977
|
МС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит, ФФЛО |
Зеленин Г.В., Сидоров И.В. |
6
|
|
СПИРИН МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
30.03.2000
|
МС
|
УОР №1, ЦФКиС Нарвская застава |
Никитин Г.В. |
7
|
|
УШАТОВ ПАВЕЛ |
ЛЕН
|
06.02.2001
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Петров Р.А. |
8
|
|
ПРОСВИРНИН ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
21.03.2001
|
МС
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Степанова С.А. |
9
|
|
CAIKOVSKIS GLEBS |
LAT
|
17.09.2003
|
|
|
|
10
|
|
ОХАПКИН ВСЕВОЛОД |
СПБ
|
27.05.1987
|
МС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, Спартак |
Солодко С.И. |
11
|
|
УЛЬЯНОВ ДАНИЛА |
ЛЕН
|
09.11.2004
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Зеленин Г.В., Сидоров И.В. |
12
|
|
КОВАЛЕВ ФЕДОР |
ЛЕН
|
04.05.1983
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит, ФФЛО |
Ермалаев Г.С. |
13
|
|
ЛЮБЕНСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
13.06.1986
|
МС
|
КШВСМ, ФФСПБ |
Любенский Н.А. |
14
|
|
ЩЕЛКОТУНОВ АНДРЕЙ |
СПБ
|
15.12.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
15
|
|
ДЫЧЕНКО ИЛЬЯ |
ЛЕН
|
04.08.2005
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Крюков Д.С., Петров Р.А., Сафин М.Г. |
16
|
|
БАРБИНЯГРА АЛЕКСЕЙ |
ЛЕН
|
25.07.2001
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Зеленин Г.В., Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В. |
17
|
|
КАЗМИН МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
19.04.2003
|
МС
|
УОР №1, ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Степанова С.А. |
18
|
|
КУЗЬМИНОВ ЕГОР |
СПБ
|
09.08.2004
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Кудряшова А.Д., Степанова С.А. |
19
|
|
ВИНОГРАДОВ АНДРЕЙ |
ЛЕН
|
15.04.2002
|
МС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Петров Р.А., Сидоров И.В. |
20
|
|
ЧЕБОТАЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
02.04.2005
|
КМС
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Быстров В.Н. |
21
|
|
ШИЛО ДМИТРИЙ |
ЛЕН
|
27.01.2004
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Зеленин Г.В., Петров Р.А., Сидоров И.В. |
22
|
|
ДМИТРИЕВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
СПБ
|
12.09.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
23
|
|
КРЮКОВ ДЕНИС |
ЛЕН
|
18.05.1992
|
МС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Сидоров И.В. |
24
|
|
ПЕТРОВ РОМАН |
KGZ
|
19.09.1991
|
|
|
|
25
|
|
СЕРЯКОВ ИЛЬЯ |
СПБ
|
19.04.2004
|
I разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. |
26
|
|
ЧЕРНЯНИН ВИКТОР |
ЛЕН
|
14.11.2002
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Ермалаев Г.С., Зеленин Г.В., Крюков Д.С. |
27
|
|
ЕРМАКОВ АНТОН |
ВЛА
|
21.02.1997
|
КМС
|
КСШ |
Барышников А.В. |
28
|
|
АДАМОВИЧ ВЛАДИМИР |
МОС
|
30.09.1971
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М. |
29
|
|
КОЗАК АРТЕМ |
СПБ
|
10.03.2006
|
I разряд
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Гуров Д.Г., Никитин Г.В., Степанова С.А. |
30
|
|
МИТНИКОВ РОМАН |
СПБ
|
10.01.2003
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ, ФОРТ |
Батыгина И.Н., Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Рыбакова М.Л. |
31
|
|
ВЛАСОВ БОГДАН |
СПБ
|
22.04.2002
|
КМС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Солодко С.И. |
32
|
|
ДРЕПА ИВАН |
СПБ
|
07.01.2005
|
I разряд
|
Спартак |
Егорова Д.А., Соловьева В.К. |
33
|
|
ВИНОГРАДОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
ЛЕН
|
15.04.2002
|
МС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Петров Р.А., Сидоров И.В. |
34
|
|
СЕЛЮТИН ИВАН |
СПБ
|
15.11.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А. |
35
|
|
КИРМЕНЁВ НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
30.08.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, УОР №1 |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
36
|
|
КУРОЧКИН ГЛЕБ |
ЛЕН
|
17.09.2004
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Зеленин Г.В., Сурикова Н.В. |
37
|
|
АДРИАНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
ПСК
|
17.01.1986
|
I разряд
|
ФФПО |
Муляр А.В., Хесин А.А. |
38
|
|
СЕМЕНОВ ДАВИД |
СПБ
|
24.10.2002
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Алибеков Е.А., Степанова С.А. |
39
|
|
ЕРМАЛАЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
ЛЕН
|
13.02.1983
|
КМС
|
ФФЛО |
Сидоров И.В. |
40
|
|
ХРИСТОВ АНДРЕЙ |
СПБ
|
15.07.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
41
|
|
УТКИН НИКИТА |
ЛЕН
|
29.07.2004
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Петров Р.А. |
41
|
|
TITMUSS MAX |
GBR
|
21.07.1990
|
|
|
|
43
|
|
ЛЕГАТОВ МАРК |
ЛЕН
|
18.02.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Зеленин Г.В. |
44
|
|
БЕБЧУК АНДРЕЙ |
СПБ
|
07.07.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
45
|
|
ТАРАСОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ |
СПБ
|
08.04.1987
|
КМС
|
Спартак |
Кандат К.А. |
46
|
|
ВОЛКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
03.08.2003
|
КМС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Михайлов И.С., Солодко С.И. |
47
|
|
ДАВАР РАФАИЛ |
ЛЕН
|
11.01.2005
|
II разряд
|
СК Фехтуй |
Букреев И.В., Кассин К.В. |
48
|
|
DEKERMANJI CHRISTOPHER |
USA
|
25.07.2006
|
|
|
|
49
|
|
КАПРИ СЕРГЕЙ |
СПБ
|
06.01.2006
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Любенский А.Н. |
49
|
|
ХАСАНОВ КАМИЛЬ |
СПБ
|
03.02.2003
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Быстров В.Н. |
51
|
|
БАЛАБАНОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
ПСК
|
02.11.2003
|
I разряд
|
МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер |
Васильева М.А., Полторацкая Э.С. |
52
|
|
БОХОНЧИК ИГОРЬ |
СПБ
|
30.06.2006
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Гуров Д.Г., Степанова С.А. |
53
|
|
ИПАТОВ МАКСИМ |
ЛЕН
|
21.09.2003
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Зеленин Г.В., Сурикова Н.В. |
54
|
|
СЕЛЮТИН РОМАН |
СПБ
|
21.07.2007
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Никифоров М.А. |
55
|
|
ПОЛЕВИКОВ КОНСТАНТИН |
ПСК
|
02.11.2004
|
I разряд
|
МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер |
Полторацкая Э.С. |
56
|
|
ЮХМАН ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
19.02.2006
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Любенский А.Н. |
57
|
|
ЕРМОЛАЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
ПСК
|
01.08.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер, ФФПО |
Николаева Т.В. |
58
|
|
ТИМОФЕЕВ ДАНИИЛ |
СПБ
|
16.12.2004
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург, ЦФКиС Нарвская застава |
Гуров Д.Г., Степанова С.А. |
59
|
|
КИСЕЛЁВ МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
26.09.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Солодко С.И. |
60
|
|
ГРИГОРЬЕВ ИВАН |
СПБ
|
03.08.2006
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. |
61
|
|
ЧИЖИКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
ЛЕН
|
15.06.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Крюков Д.С., Сидоров В.И. |
62
|
|
ХВОРОВ АЛЬБЕРТ |
СПБ
|
02.04.1975
|
МС
|
Спартак |
Соловьева В.К. |
63
|
|
ШАРМА ДЕВЕН |
СПБ
|
23.05.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
64
|
|
ЕРШОВ ВСЕВОЛОД |
СПБ
|
30.06.2006
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Любенский А.Н. |
65
|
|
РУМЯНЦЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
17.04.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А. |
66
|
|
ГАВРИЛОВ КЛИМЕНТ |
СПБ
|
02.02.2006
|
КМС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Ахрамович В.В., Солодко С.И. |
67
|
|
ПОСТНИКОВ ДАНИИЛ |
ПСК
|
19.05.2004
|
II разряд
|
МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер |
Полторацкая Э.С. |
68
|
|
ЛЕОНОВ НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
23.10.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
69
|
|
АЛЕКСЕЕВ ДАНИИЛ |
СПБ
|
22.04.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
70
|
|
ЦЕВАН ИВАН |
СПБ
|
17.07.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
71
|
|
ПАВЛИЙ ВИКТОР |
СПБ
|
18.10.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А. |
72
|
|
НЕЖЕВЕНКО МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
21.11.2006
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. |
73
|
|
ВОЛКОВ ИВАН |
ПСК
|
16.09.2003
|
II разряд
|
МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер |
Полторацкая Э.С. |
74
|
|
ПОЛЯКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
СПБ
|
31.05.2002
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А. |
75
|
|
ФАТНАССИ АМИР |
ПСК
|
31.08.2002
|
I разряд
|
МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер |
Полторацкая Э.С. |
76
|
|
ЛЕВДИК ДАНИИЛ |
СПБ
|
15.08.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Никифоров М.А. |
77
|
|
АЛЕКСАНДРОВ КОНСТАНТИН |
СПБ
|
12.07.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
78
|
|
ИЛЬЯШЕВИЧ ГЕОРГИЙ |
СПБ
|
01.10.2006
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. |
79
|
|
МИРОНЕНКО ИВАН |
ЛЕН
|
16.02.2005
|
II разряд
|
СК Фехтуй |
Кассин К.В. |
80
|
|
ЕРОХОВ НИКОЛАЙ |
СПБ
|
19.11.2002
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А. |
81
|
|
МАРКОВ-БУТЫРСКИЙ МАКСИМ |
СПБ
|
12.06.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Иванов В.Г., Солодко С.И. |
82
|
|
ЛЕУСЕНКО АРТЕМ |
СПБ
|
31.01.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
83
|
|
АБРАМЕНКО ЯКОВ |
СПБ
|
20.10.2006
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Любенский А.Н. |
84
|
|
МОРОЗОВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
ЛЕН
|
01.03.2005
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Петров Р.А. |
85
|
|
ВОЛКОВ КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
21.03.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Ахрамович В.В., Солодко С.И. |
86
|
|
ИЛЬИН ЕГОР |
СПБ
|
29.06.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Любенский А.Н. |
87
|
|
БЕЛОУСОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
СПБ
|
29.03.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Шатов И.О. |
87
|
|
ТАРАСОВ МИРОН |
СПБ
|
08.05.2006
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. |
89
|
|
САПРЫГИН МАКСИМ |
СПБ
|
13.02.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А. |
90
|
|
ПУЧКА АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
04.03.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
91
|
|
ФРОЛОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
06.08.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ, ФОРТ |
Иванова Е.В., Рыбакова М.Л. |
92
|
|
КРАСУЛЬНИКОВ ЛЕОНИД |
СПБ
|
11.02.2005
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Иванова С.Ю. |
93
|
|
ЮН МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
03.06.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
94
|
|
ПЕХ САВЕЛИЙ |
ЛЕН
|
13.11.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Крюков Д.С. |
95
|
|
ФРОЛОВ ТИМУР |
ЛЕН
|
12.11.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Зеленин Г.В., Петров Р.А. |
96
|
|
БАБЕНЧУК ДАНИИЛ |
СПБ
|
19.10.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Любенский А.Н. |
97
|
|
ГОРЛОВ МИХАИЛ |
ЛЕН
|
23.06.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Крюков Д.С. |
98
|
|
ПОСНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
06.01.1952
|
МС
|
Спартак |
Хребтов А.К., Шустиков Г.Б. |
99
|
|
СМОРОДИН ИВАН |
СПБ
|
22.12.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Батыгина И.Н., Коломиец А.В., Леонов К.Н., Рыбакова М.Л. |
100
|
|
МОЖАЕВ ДМИРИЙ |
СПБ
|
13.11.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Никифоров М.А. |
100
|
|
ТКАЧЕНКО КИРИЛЛ |
ЛЕН
|
27.03.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Ермалаев Г.С., Снегирева И.С. |
102
|
|
КУДЗЕЕВИЧ ВОЛЕМИР |
СПБ
|
20.09.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Антонов Д.А. |
103
|
|
БОРОДУЛИН АЛЕКСАНДР |
ЛЕН
|
25.06.2005
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Петров Р.А., Сидоров И.В. |
104
|
|
ХАНЦЕВИЧ ГРИГОРИЙ |
ЛЕН
|
08.08.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Зеленин Г.В., Петров Р.А. |
104
|
|
ШЕСТЕРОВ ЕГОР |
ЛЕН
|
21.08.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Ермалаев Г.С., Снегирева И.С. |