Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
СОЛОВЬЕВА ВЕРОНИКА |
СПБ
|
12.08.1991
|
МС
|
Спартак |
Толкачев Г.А. |
2
|
|
РАЙХЛИНА ЕВГЕНИЯ |
СПБ
|
11.06.2002
|
МС
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Степанова С.А. |
3
|
|
ЧЕРЕПАНОВА АЛИСА |
СПБ
|
16.02.2001
|
МС
|
Спартак, УОР №1 |
Толкачев Г.А. |
3
|
|
СКОРОБОГАТОВА ТАМАРА |
СПБ
|
16.07.2004
|
КМС
|
Спартак |
Егорова Д.А., Соловьева В.К. |
5
|
|
САРКИСЯН МАРГАРИТА |
СПБ
|
02.01.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Никифоров М.А. |
6
|
|
БЕСКРОВНАЯ ДАРЬЯ |
СПБ
|
22.05.2003
|
КМС
|
Спартак, УОР №1 |
Егорова Д.А., Соловьева В.К. |
7
|
|
ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВА НАТАЛИЯ |
СПБ
|
22.03.1972
|
МС
|
Спартак |
Солодко С.И. |
8
|
|
АКСЮТИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
13.05.2004
|
I разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Коломиец А.В., Леонов К.Н., Рыбакова М.Л. |
9
|
|
ЕРМАЛАЕВА ДАРЬЯ |
ЛЕН
|
18.06.1993
|
МС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Ермалаев Г.С. |
10
|
|
БАЛАН АНАСТАСИЯ |
СПБ
|
17.01.2002
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Степанова С.А. |
11
|
|
НОГТЕВА ТАИСИЯ |
СПБ
|
06.09.2006
|
II разряд
|
Спартак |
Егорова Д.А., Соловьева В.К. |
12
|
|
КОЧЕТКОВА ЛОЛА |
СПБ
|
17.12.2006
|
I разряд
|
Спартак |
Егорова Д.А., Соловьева В.К. |
13
|
|
ИВАНОВА АЛИНА |
ЛЕН
|
03.08.2002
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В. |
14
|
|
БОРИЧЕВА АННА |
ЛЕН
|
17.08.1991
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Ермалаев Г.С., Сидоров И.В. |
15
|
|
ОРЕХОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
СПБ
|
21.06.2007
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Любенский А.Н. |
16
|
|
ТУРАКУЛОВА КАРИНА |
СПБ
|
24.01.2005
|
III разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
17
|
|
МАРНОВА АМИНА |
СПБ
|
23.01.2005
|
КМС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Коломиец А.В., Леонов К.Н. |
18
|
|
РОДИОНОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
СПБ
|
14.11.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
19
|
|
МАРКОВА КРИСТИНА |
ПСК
|
19.08.2007
|
II разряд
|
МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер |
Полторацкая Э.С. |
20
|
|
ШИРОВА ВЕРА |
ЛЕН
|
08.02.2002
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Ермалаев Г.С., Сафин М.Г. |
21
|
|
ЛИЛЛЕРТ УЛЬЯНА |
ЛЕН
|
15.06.2005
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Сафин М.Г. |
22
|
|
СОРОКА ПОЛИНА |
ЛЕН
|
22.12.2004
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Сафин М.Г. |
23
|
|
ПЕТРОВА ЮЛИЯ |
ЛЕН
|
12.01.2004
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Сафин М.Г., Сурикова Н.В. |
24
|
|
КАЛАШНИКОВА ТАТЬЯНА |
ЛЕН
|
09.01.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Ермалаев Г.С., Снегирева И.С. |
25
|
|
ВИНОГРАДОВА АННА |
ЛЕН
|
17.03.1995
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Руденков И.Б., Сидоров И.В. |
26
|
|
УРЧЕГОВА ПОЛИНА |
СПБ
|
11.01.2002
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Коноплева Е.Н. |
27
|
|
ГОРБУНОВА МАРГАРИТА |
СПБ
|
24.08.2001
|
КМС
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Быстров В.Н. |
28
|
|
ПАСИЧНИК МАРИНА |
СПБ
|
23.07.1999
|
I разряд
|
Спартак |
Соловьева В.К. |
29
|
|
КНЫШ ВЕРА |
СПБ
|
28.10.2003
|
I разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, Спартак |
Солодко С.И. |
30
|
|
КОЗЛОВА ТАТЬЯНА |
СПБ
|
31.12.2002
|
МС
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Быстров В.Н. |
31
|
|
СЕМЕНОВА МАРИЯ |
СПБ
|
11.01.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
32
|
|
СМИРНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
СПБ
|
01.02.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Цебро К.В. |
33
|
|
ОСЕТРОВА АННА |
ЛЕН
|
20.05.2003
|
II разряд
|
СК Фехтуй |
Кассин К.В. |
34
|
|
ПОНКРАТОВА МАЙЯ |
ЛЕН
|
14.04.2004
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В., Сурикова Н.В. |
35
|
|
БЕЛОУСОВА ДАРЬЯ |
ЛЕН
|
07.10.2004
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Рудьман Г.Б., Сафин М.Г. |
36
|
|
МИНИНА АННА |
СПБ
|
25.05.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д. |
37
|
|
КОЗЛОВА ЮЛИЯ |
ЛЕН
|
26.12.2003
|
II разряд
|
СК Фехтуй |
Кассин К.В. |
38
|
|
ТУМКОВА ТАИСИЯ |
ЛЕН
|
21.06.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Ермалаев Г.С., Снегирева И.С. |
39
|
|
АНТОНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
СПБ
|
05.08.2006
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Никифоров М.А. |
40
|
|
СУЛЕНКО АНАСТАСИЯ |
ЛЕН
|
20.06.2006
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Ермалаев Г.С., Снегирева И.С. |
41
|
|
ФЕНЬШИНА ДИАНА |
СПБ
|
07.04.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
42
|
|
ЯНЧЕВСКАЯ УЛЬЯНА |
ЛЕН
|
22.10.2006
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Ермалаев Г.С., Снегирева И.С. |
43
|
|
КУРИЦЫНА НАТАЛИЯ |
ЛЕН
|
27.09.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Ермалаев Г.С., Снегирева И.С. |
44
|
|
ОБУХОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
СПБ
|
12.01.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
45
|
|
МАЛАЩЕНКО АНАСТАСИЯ |
ЛЕН
|
07.03.2006
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Ермалаев Г.С., Снегирева И.С. |
46
|
|
ЧЕНЦОВА СОФИЯ |
СПБ
|
08.12.2004
|
I разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Солодко С.И. |
47
|
|
ДЕЙНЕКО АНАСТАСИЯ |
ЛЕН
|
04.07.2005
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Крюков Д.С., Сафин М.Г. |
48
|
|
ЛУБОЯТНИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
СПБ
|
05.11.2006
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Цебро К.В. |
49
|
|
СТАХУРСКАЯ КАРИНА |
СПБ
|
11.03.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
50
|
|
БОРОДИНА НАДЕЖДА |
СПБ
|
07.05.1989
|
КМС
|
Спартак, ФК Метрополис |
Кандат К.А. |
51
|
|
ЧЕРНОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
ЛЕН
|
29.01.2006
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Крюков Д.С., Сидоров В.И. |
52
|
|
ЗАСЫПКИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
26.03.1999
|
КМС
|
НГУ им. Лесгафта, СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Толкачев Г.А., Шустиков Г.Б. |
53
|
|
ТКАЧЕНКО СОФЬЯ |
СПБ
|
12.02.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Антонов Д.А. |
54
|
|
НИКУЛИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
СПБ
|
27.10.2007
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Любенский А.Н. |
55
|
|
ЗАЙЦЕВА ДАРЬЯ |
СПБ
|
10.12.2004
|
I разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. |
56
|
|
СКОК СОФЬЯ |
СПБ
|
11.11.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
57
|
|
ИВАНОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
ЛЕН
|
07.10.1992
|
КМС
|
ФФЛО |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Сидоров И.В. |
58
|
|
РУДАКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
СПБ
|
26.04.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д. |
59
|
|
КАЛИЧЕВА НИНА |
СПБ
|
20.04.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Цебро К.В. |
60
|
|
СТЕПАНОВА СОФИЯ |
СПБ
|
20.07.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
61
|
|
ЕРМАКОВА АННА |
СПБ
|
21.06.2004
|
I разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. |
62
|
|
ДМИТРИЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
05.12.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
63
|
|
БОГДАНОВА КОНСТАНЦИЯ |
ПСК
|
21.11.2007
|
III разряд
|
МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер |
Полторацкая Э.С. |
64
|
|
БОБОВИЧЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
СПБ
|
28.02.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Виноградова А.Ю. |
65
|
|
МОИСЕЕВА ВАРВАРА |
СПБ
|
24.03.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
66
|
|
КОСОПОЙКО ЕКАТЕРИНА |
СПБ
|
05.10.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Коломиец А.В., Леонов К.Н. |
67
|
|
МИНАКОВА МАРИЯ |
ПСК
|
23.11.2005
|
II разряд
|
МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер |
Полторацкая Э.С. |
68
|
|
ЛЕБЕДЕВА ЛЮБОВЬ |
СПБ
|
13.11.2006
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
69
|
|
АНДРЕЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
СПБ
|
21.04.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Любенский А.Н. |
70
|
|
БЕЛОДУБРОВСКАЯ АЛЕНА |
СПБ
|
29.12.2005
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Иванова С.Ю. |
71
|
|
ПИСАРЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
СПБ
|
02.09.2005
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ, ФОРТ |
Батыгина И.Н., Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Рыбакова М.Л. |
72
|
|
СЕРГЕЕВА УЛЬЯНА |
ЛЕН
|
13.07.2006
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Сафин М.Г., Сурикова Н.В. |
73
|
|
КАРПОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
ЛЕН
|
08.06.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Ермалаев Г.С., Снегирева И.С. |
74
|
|
ВЕТОШНИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
СПБ
|
15.02.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Никифоров М.А. |