Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
КАЗМИН МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
19.04.2003
|
МС
|
УОР №1, ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Степанова С.А. |
2
|
|
СПИРИН МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
30.03.2000
|
МС
|
УОР №1, ЦФКиС Нарвская застава |
Никитин Г.В. |
3
|
|
ПРОСВИРНИН ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
21.03.2001
|
МС
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Степанова С.А. |
3
|
|
КИРМЕНЁВ НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
30.08.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, УОР №1 |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
5
|
|
ВЛАСОВ БОГДАН |
СПБ
|
22.04.2002
|
КМС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Солодко С.И. |
5
|
|
КИМ АНАТОЛИЙ |
СПБ
|
02.06.2000
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Омельченко Т.А. |
7
|
|
ДМИТРИЕВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
СПБ
|
12.09.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
8
|
|
ДРЕПА ИВАН |
СПБ
|
07.01.2005
|
I разряд
|
Спартак |
Егорова Д.А., Соловьева В.К. |
9
|
|
КУЗЬМИНОВ ЕГОР |
СПБ
|
09.08.2004
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Кудряшова А.Д., Степанова С.А. |
10
|
|
КОЗАК АРТЕМ |
СПБ
|
10.03.2006
|
I разряд
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Гуров Д.Г., Никитин Г.В., Степанова С.А. |
11
|
|
ГОЛОВКОВ-ЕНИН АНДРЕЙ |
СПБ
|
27.07.2002
|
I разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Солодко С.И. |
12
|
|
СЕМЕНОВ ДАВИД |
СПБ
|
24.10.2002
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Алибеков Е.А., Степанова С.А. |
13
|
|
БЕБЧУК АНДРЕЙ |
СПБ
|
07.07.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
14
|
|
ТИМОФЕЕВ ДАНИИЛ |
СПБ
|
16.12.2004
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург, ЦФКиС Нарвская застава |
Гуров Д.Г., Степанова С.А. |
15
|
|
ЧЕБОТАЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
02.04.2005
|
КМС
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Быстров В.Н. |
16
|
|
КАПРИ СЕРГЕЙ |
СПБ
|
06.01.2006
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Любенский А.Н. |
17
|
|
ЛЕОНОВ НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
23.10.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
18
|
|
ШАРМА ДЕВЕН |
СПБ
|
23.05.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
19
|
|
СЕРЯКОВ ИЛЬЯ |
СПБ
|
19.04.2004
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. |
20
|
|
АЛЕКСЕЕВ ДАНИИЛ |
СПБ
|
22.04.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
21
|
|
СЕЛЮТИН РОМАН |
СПБ
|
21.07.2007
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Никифоров М.А. |
22
|
|
РАЗИНЬКОВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
СПБ
|
27.06.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, СШОР Комета, ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Ахрамович В.В., Солодко С.И. |
23
|
|
СЕЛЮТИН ИВАН |
СПБ
|
15.11.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А. |
24
|
|
КРЫЛОВ ИЛЬЯ |
СПБ
|
02.08.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А. |
25
|
|
ЕРШОВ ВСЕВОЛОД |
СПБ
|
30.06.2006
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Любенский А.Н. |
26
|
|
ХРИСТОВ АНДРЕЙ |
СПБ
|
15.07.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
27
|
|
ДЕКЕРМАНДЖИ КРИСТОФЕР |
СПБ
|
25.07.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Никифоров М.А. |
28
|
|
КОШЕЛЕВ СТЕПАН |
СПБ
|
31.07.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Гуров Д.Г., Кудряшова А.Д., Степанова С.А. |
29
|
|
БОХОНЧИК ИГОРЬ |
СПБ
|
30.06.2006
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Гуров Д.Г., Степанова С.А. |
30
|
|
ФРОЛОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
06.08.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ, ФОРТ |
Иванова Е.В., Рыбакова М.Л. |
31
|
|
ГРИГОРЬЕВ ИВАН |
СПБ
|
03.08.2006
|
I разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. |
32
|
|
ВОЛКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
03.08.2003
|
КМС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Михайлов И.С., Солодко С.И. |
33
|
|
САПРЫГИН МАКСИМ |
СПБ
|
13.02.2006
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А. |
34
|
|
МОЖАЕВ ДМИРИЙ |
СПБ
|
13.11.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Никифоров М.А. |
35
|
|
БУМАГИН ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
05.07.2000
|
I разряд
|
Спартак |
Соловьева В.К. |
36
|
|
МАРКОВ-БУТЫРСКИЙ МАКСИМ |
СПБ
|
12.06.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Иванов В.Г., Солодко С.И. |
37
|
|
АЛЕКСАНДРОВ КОНСТАНТИН |
СПБ
|
12.07.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
38
|
|
ВОЛКОВ КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
21.03.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Ахрамович В.В., Солодко С.И. |
39
|
|
НЕЖЕВЕНКО МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
21.11.2006
|
I разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. |
40
|
|
СМОРОДИН ИВАН |
СПБ
|
22.12.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Батыгина И.Н., Коломиец А.В., Леонов К.Н., Рыбакова М.Л. |
41
|
|
ТАРАСОВ МИРОН |
СПБ
|
08.05.2006
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. |
42
|
|
АБРАМЕНКО ЯКОВ |
СПБ
|
20.10.2006
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Любенский А.Н. |
43
|
|
ЦЕВАН ИВАН |
СПБ
|
17.07.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
44
|
|
ГАВРИЛОВ КЛИМЕНТ |
СПБ
|
02.02.2006
|
КМС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Ахрамович В.В., Солодко С.И. |
45
|
|
ТИХОНОВ ЛЕВ |
СПБ
|
11.07.2001
|
КМС
|
Университет ИТМО |
Краснодемский С.Е. |
46
|
|
ЕРОХОВ НИКОЛАЙ |
СПБ
|
19.11.2002
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А. |
47
|
|
ЛЕВДИК ДАНИИЛ |
СПБ
|
15.08.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Никифоров М.А. |
47
|
|
ПАВЛИЙ ВИКТОР |
СПБ
|
18.10.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А. |
49
|
|
ЖИРОВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
15.01.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Капитанова К.А. |
50
|
|
ИГНАТЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
26.12.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Коломиец А.В., Леонов К.Н. |
51
|
|
ЛЕУСЕНКО АРТЕМ |
СПБ
|
31.01.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
52
|
|
РАЗУМИХИН ИГОРЬ |
СПБ
|
15.06.2005
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ, ПМК Старт |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. |
53
|
|
ЛИПСКИЙ МАКСИМ |
СПБ
|
11.06.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Коломиец А.В., Леонов К.Н. |