Дзержинск, НИЖ, 01.05.2021, Дети, рапира, М, Командные, 2020-1120
Место | Команда | Субъект РФ | Состав команды |
---|---|---|---|
1 | СПАРТАК | г. Санкт-Петербург | ДЕМЕШ Г., КОКОРНОВ Д., ЧАЩИН Д. |
2 | КУРСК-1 | Курская область | ГЕРАСИМОВ В., ДОРОХИН Д., ЕВДОКИМОВ Н., ПАШКОВ Г. |
3 | БАШ-1 | Республика Башкортостан | ЛАБУТКИН А., ТРОФИМОВ Г., ФАХРЕТДИНОВ А., ХАМДАМОВ Р. |
4 | КУРСК-2 | Курская область | ГРЕБЕННИКОВ М., КОЖЕВНИКОВ И., КРИВОШАПОВ И., МАНВЕЛЯН В. |
5 | ЯРОСЛАВЛЬ-1 | Ярославская область | ВИНОКУРОВ М., ЗАГИДУЛЛИН Д., РАБОТНОВ Г., ХОХЛОВ Р. |
6 | ГДТЮ-КРС | г. Санкт-Петербург | ЛЕБЕДЕВ В., САМОДЕЛОВ Н., ФИЛЮКОВ П., ШЕСТАКОВ С. |
7 | ЦСКА-1 | г. Москва | БЕЛОКОПЫТОВ А., КАЗАКОВ Г., МАЛКОВ И., СЕМЁНОВ М. |
8 | СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ-1 | Свердловская область | БАРЫШНИКОВ Я., БРАГИН Ф., ГЛУШКОВ М. |
9 | ТАТАРСТАН | Республика Татарстан | ТЮРИН А., ТЮРИН Р., ЮСУПОВ А. |
10 | БАШ-2 | Республика Башкортостан | ГАЙНИЛЬЗЯНОВ К., САМИГУЛЛИН Р., ХАЙРЕТДИНОВ Д., ШАЙХУТДИНОВ А. |
11 | МСК ВИКТОРИЯ-1 | г. Москва | ВАСИЛИШИН А., РЕВИН Л., ТУПИКИН Е., ФРАДКИН К. |
12 | НИЖ.ОБЛ-1 | Нижегородская область | ДЛИ Е., КУЗНЕЦОВ Е., ЧУЕВ А. |
13 | КОМЕТА-1 | г. Санкт-Петербург | ВОРОНЦОВ Г., ЖЕРЛИЦИН Р., СМИРНОВ М. |
14 | СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ-2 | Свердловская область | ДЕМЯНЕНКО А., ПЕТУХОВ Д., ФОГЕЛЬ О. |
15 | НИЖ.ОБЛ-2 | Нижегородская область | ЗАХАРЕНКО М., ТИХОНОВ Р., ФРОЛОВ М. |
16 | ЦСКА-2 | г. Москва | МИДЛЕР К., РАЩЕВСКИЙ Б., ШКУРИХИН Е. |
17 | БАШ-3 | Республика Башкортостан | ИВАНОВ Р., ХАМИТОВ И., ХАМИТОВ С. |
18 | КОМЕТА-КРС | г. Санкт-Петербург | БОРОДИН И., ИЛЬИН М., РОМАНОВ Г. |
19 | РОСТОВ-1 | Ростовская область | ШИЛЕНКО В., ШУЛЬГИН Г., ЯРОВОЙ Л. |
20 | МСК ВИКТОРИЯ-2 | г. Москва | БУРОВ И., ЗАХАРОВ К., КОЗОРЕЗ А. |
21 | СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ-3 | Свердловская область | АХМАТОВ С., МОЧАЛИН А., ШЕЛКОВОЙ Д. |
22 | ЯРОСЛАВЛЬ-2 | Ярославская область | КАСКЕВИЧ Ф., НЕРОНОВ А., РАБОТНОВ Ф., СМИРНОВ Д. |
23 | НИЖ.ОБЛ-3 | Нижегородская область | ЛАЗАРЕВ Д., МОКИН Г., ЯЗЫКОВ Р. |
24 | НИЖ.ОБЛ-4 | Нижегородская область | БУЗОВЕРЯ К., БУКАНОВ М., ЧИЖОВ И. |
25 | ЦСКА-3 | г. Москва | ПЕТРОВ Е., СМИРНОВ Г., СОХРИН Д. |
26 | РОСТОВ МИКС | TSAKUNOV M., ДРИЖАК В., ПРУЦЫН А. | |
27 | СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ-4 | Свердловская область | НИКОЛАЕВ Я., САВЕЛЬЕВ А., СМАГИН М. |
28 | НИЖ.ОБЛ-6 | Нижегородская область | ИГОШКИН А., ПОЛЯКОВ З., СМИРНОВ М. |
29 | РОСТОВ-2 | Ростовская область | ГАЙДУКОВ Е., КОСЕНКО Д., ЦВИРКО-ГОДИЦКИЙ Г. |
30 | НИЖ.ОБЛ-5 | Нижегородская область | БАНКОВСКИЙ Г., ГРОЙСМАН М., ДЛИ С. |
31 | НИЖ.ОБЛ-7 | Нижегородская область | ВЬЮГИН Г., КРУГЛОВ П., ШВЕЦОВ В. |