Новосибирск, НОВ, 29.05.2021, Дети, шпага, М, Личные, 2020-1248
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | КАРПЕНКО ЕГОР |
НОВ
|
31.07.2006 | I разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо |
|
|
2 | КАЛАШНИКОВ ЕГОР |
НОВ
|
08.08.2007 | I разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо |
|
|
3 | МАРИНЕНКО АРКАДИЙ |
НОВ
|
09.08.2007 | КМС | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
3 | ГОРИН НИКИТА |
НОВ
|
20.03.2008 | I разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо |
|
|
5 | МАТВЕЕВ СТЕПАН |
НОВ
|
26.02.2008 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
6 | ЦЫПЛАКОВ ОЛЕГ |
НОВ
|
18.10.2006 | КМС | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо |
|
|
7 | ЦАПЛИН АРТЁМ |
НОВ
|
21.04.2006 | КМС | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо |
|
|
8 | ТРОФИМОВ МИХАИЛ |
НОВ
|
23.04.2007 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
9 | КРЫЛОВ ДАНИЛ |
НОВ
|
14.06.2007 | I разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо |
|
|
10 | МАКАРОВ МАКСИМ |
ТОМ
|
19.12.2007 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР №16 |
|
|
11 | ОПРЫШКО СЕМЁН |
НОВ
|
01.10.2008 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
12 | СЕДЛЕЦКИЙ КИРИЛЛ |
НОВ
|
23.08.2007 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
12 | ПОЛКОВНИКОВ МАРК |
ТОМ
|
20.01.2007 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШ УСЦ |
|
|
14 | ГАВРИЛЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР |
НОВ
|
09.01.2006 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
15 | ЛИПСКИЙ МИХАИЛ |
НОВ
|
27.07.2006 | II юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
16 | КРУТИКОВ АРСЕНИЙ |
ТОМ
|
01.01.2008 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШ УСЦ |
|
|
17 | ФИЛИППОВ КИРИЛЛ |
НОВ
|
30.05.2008 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
17 | МАЛАХОВ АНДРЕЙ |
НОВ
|
17.09.2008 | III юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
19 | СЕРЕБРЕННИКОВ АНТОН |
ТОМ
|
08.07.2007 | б/р | ДЮСШ УСЦ |
|
|
20 | РАЗДЫМАХА АНДРЕЙ |
ОМС
|
19.04.2008 | III разряд | СШОР №12 |
|
|
21 | РЕЧИЦКИЙ ЕГОР |
КЕМ
|
05.02.2007 | I юн. разряд | РСОО ФФКО |
|
|
22 | КОЛЕДА АРТЁМ |
ОМС
|
11.10.2007 | II юн. разряд | СШОР №12 |
|
|
23 | ПОЛЬНИКОВ ДАНИЛ |
НОВ
|
16.03.2006 | б/р | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
24 | ЖУКОВ СЕМЕН |
ТОМ
|
07.06.2007 | б/р | СДЮСШОР №16 |
|
|
25 | ЗАБОЛОТНЫЙ СЕРГЕЙ |
НОВ
|
17.05.2008 | б/р | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
26 | КРАМИН МАТВЕЙ |
НОВ
|
18.06.2006 | б/р | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
27 | ОПРЯТНЫЙ РОМАН |
ОМС
|
04.03.2009 | III юн. разряд | СШОР №12 |
|
|
28 | ЛИХОДЕД ДАНИИЛ |
НОВ
|
17.06.2008 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
29 | ГАТАУЛЛИН РОДИОН |
ТОМ
|
27.02.2009 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ УСЦ |
|
|
30 | БОГОЛЕЙША МАТВЕЙ |
НОВ
|
23.05.2008 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
31 | МАНЕРНОВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
ТОМ
|
08.08.2008 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШ УСЦ |
|
|
32 | СУХОРУЧЕНКОВ МАКСИМ |
НОВ
|
17.04.2008 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
33 | БАТУРИН МАКСИМ |
ТОМ
|
21.03.2009 | б/р | СДЮСШОР №16 |
|
|
34 | СОРОКИН АНТОН |
НОВ
|
16.08.2007 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
35 | ИВАНОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
ТОМ
|
22.12.2006 | II разряд | ДЮСШ УСЦ |
|
|
36 | ЧИРКОВ АНДРЕЙ |
ТОМ
|
15.07.2007 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШ УСЦ |
|
|
37 | ГАВРИЛОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
КЕМ
|
06.02.2006 | I юн. разряд | РСОО ФФКО |
|
|
38 | НАУМЕНКО ЕВГЕНИЙ |
ОМС
|
26.04.2006 | III разряд | СШОР №12 |
|
|
39 | ПРОШИН ИЛЬЯ |
НОВ
|
13.05.2009 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
40 | МОРОЗОВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
ОМС
|
30.06.2008 | II юн. разряд | СШОР №12 |
|
|
41 | ФЕДОРОВ ВИКТОР |
ОМС
|
13.08.2008 | II юн. разряд | СШОР №12 |
|
|
42 | БОРИСЕНКО КИРИЛЛ |
ОМС
|
31.01.2008 | II юн. разряд | СШОР №12 |
|
|
43 | ПАРХОМЧИК МАТВЕЙ |
НОВ
|
11.10.2009 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
44 | ШАЛДЫРВАН МИХАИЛ |
НОВ
|
03.06.2007 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
45 | МАКАРЕНКО ГЛЕБ |
НОВ
|
03.02.2009 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
46 | МАХРИН МАТВЕЙ |
ТОМ
|
05.10.2007 | б/р | СДЮСШОР №16 |
|
|
47 | ПОПОВ МИХАИЛ |
ТОМ
|
18.01.2008 | III юн. разряд | ДЮСШ УСЦ |
|
|
48 | ДОНСКИХ ГЕОРГИЙ |
ОМС
|
17.04.2009 | II юн. разряд | СШОР №12 |
|
|
49 | КОНЧУГОВ ДАНИЛ |
ОМС
|
25.09.2008 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №12 |
|
|
50 | ЛАВРОВ НИКИТА |
ТОМ
|
10.11.2008 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШ УСЦ |
|
|
51 | ПАВЛОВ САВЕЛИЙ |
ТОМ
|
27.11.2009 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШ УСЦ |
|
|
52 | КОЗЛОВ АРТЁМ |
ОМС
|
07.04.2008 | II юн. разряд | СШОР №12 |
|
|
53 | АТАПИН ЯРОСЛАВ |
НОВ
|
03.06.2008 | б/р | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
54 | ПЛЮХИН ВЛАДИМИР |
НОВ
|
13.02.2008 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
55 | ИЛЬИН ЛАВР |
ОМС
|
06.12.2007 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №12 |
|
|
56 | КОШКИН ДАНИЛ |
ТОМ
|
03.09.2009 | III юн. разряд | ДЮСШ УСЦ |
|
|
56 | ШУТЬ ДМИТРИЙ |
НОВ
|
23.11.2009 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
58 | РОМАНЧУК ЕГОР |
ОМС
|
19.12.2008 | II юн. разряд | СШОР №12 |
|
|
59 | ЖУРАВЛЁВ ИГОРЬ |
ОМС
|
14.09.2009 | II юн. разряд | СШОР №12 |
|
|
60 | ИВАННИКОВ ИВАН |
ТОМ
|
30.11.2009 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШ УСЦ |
|
|
61 | КОЛЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
НОВ
|
07.02.2009 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
62 | ГАЛИМОВ МАТВЕЙ |
ОМС
|
03.09.2008 | III юн. разряд | СШОР №12 |
|
|
63 | ВЕЧЕРКИН МИХАИЛ |
ОМС
|
23.11.2009 | III юн. разряд | СШОР №12 |
|