©2021

Итоговая классификация

Всероссийские спортивные соревнования (ВСС)

Смоленск, СМО, 03.03.2021, Взрослые, шпага, М, Командные, 2020-1501

Место Команда Субъект РФ Состав команды
1 СБОРНАЯ-1 БИДА С., ГЛАЗКОВ Н., СУХОВ П., ХОДОС С.
2 СБОРНАЯ-2 АНОХИН В., БРУЕВ Г., ГУСЕВ Д., ФАРДЗИНОВ А.
3 НОВ. Новосибирская область ГАНИН И., МИНАКОВ К., РУДЫХ Д., СОБОЛЕВ А.
4 ЮНИОРЫ-1 ГУРОВ К., ЛОМАГА Е., САРКИСЯН А., УДОВИЧЕНКО А.
5 МОС-1 г. Москва АНДРИЯШКИН П., БУЯНОВ Г., КУРОЧКИН А., ОВЧАРЕНКО А.
6 ЛЕН. Ленинградская область ГУЖИЕВ Е., УШАТОВ П., ХРЕБТОВ А., ЧИЧЕВ В.
7 МОС-2 г. Москва БЕЛОЗЕРОВ М., ГРЕБЕННИКОВ С., ЗЕРНОВ Д., КОЧКИН Г.
8 ПФО ГУБИН Н., ЗАГИТОВ Р., ОЗБЕК Х.
9 ЮНИОРЫ-2 БУЗИНОВ П., КАЗМИН М., ПОТАПОВ М., ТОЛАСОВ В.
10 СПБ. г. Санкт-Петербург КИМ А., КНЫШ О., ОХАПКИН В., СПИРИН М.
11 ОМС. Омская область ГАВРИЛОВ Е., КРИКОРЬЯНЦ Н., СТЕПАНОВ Д., ШИКИРУН Н.
12 МОО-1 Московская область КОРОВИН И., ЛИМАРЕВ И., ТАНКОВ К., ФЕДОРОВ Р.
13 САМ-1 Самарская область БЕРЕСНЕВ Д., ПОЛОЖИНЦЕВ Н., ПОСЛУШАЕВ Д., ЯНИН С.
14 МОС-4 г. Москва АНДРИЯШКИН В., ПАНИН И., ПАНИН Т.
15 МОО-2 Московская область АРТЮХОВ В., НАУМОВ С., ПОТАПОВ О.
16 MIX CAIKOVSKIS G., ДРЁМИН М., ПЕРМЯКОВ Д., ЧЕСНОКОВ С.
17 МОС-3 г. Москва НЕЧЕПУРЕНКО М., ПТАШНИК Е., РУСТАМОВ Р.
18 МОО-3 Московская область АБРАМЯН Д., ЖИТНИЙ В., ПОПОВ И.
1 - (СБОРНАЯ-1)

Субъект РФ

2 - (СБОРНАЯ-2)

Субъект РФ

3 - (НОВ.)

Субъект РФ

Новосибирская область
4 - (ЮНИОРЫ-1)

Субъект РФ

5 - (МОС-1)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
6 - (ЛЕН.)

Субъект РФ

Ленинградская область
7 - (МОС-2)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
8 - (ПФО)

Субъект РФ

Состав команды

ГУБИН Н., ЗАГИТОВ Р., ОЗБЕК Х.
9 - (ЮНИОРЫ-2)

Субъект РФ

10 - (СПБ.)

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
11 - (ОМС.)

Субъект РФ

Омская область
12 - (МОО-1)

Субъект РФ

Московская область
13 - (САМ-1)

Субъект РФ

Самарская область
14 - (МОС-4)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
15 - (МОО-2)

Субъект РФ

Московская область
16 - (MIX)

Субъект РФ

Состав команды

CAIKOVSKIS G., ДРЁМИН М., ПЕРМЯКОВ Д., ЧЕСНОКОВ С.
17 - (МОС-3)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
18 - (МОО-3)

Субъект РФ

Московская область

Состав команды

АБРАМЯН Д., ЖИТНИЙ В., ПОПОВ И.