Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
ЗОРИНА ИРИНА |
КУР
|
05.05.2006
|
КМС
|
СШОР г. Курск |
Ковтун О.Г. |
2
|
|
ВОЛОБУЕВА ПОЛИНА |
КУР
|
31.01.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР г. Курск |
Ковтун О.Г. |
3
|
|
КОРЖОВА ДАРЬЯ |
КУР
|
20.03.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР г. Курск |
Соловьева А.С. |
3
|
|
ЛЕВЧУК МИЛАНА |
СМО
|
15.10.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №1 |
Бакало М.В., Бойко О.В., Репина Е.А. |
5
|
|
ХАВЕРЕВА УЛЬЯНА |
КУР
|
15.11.2006
|
I разряд
|
СШОР г. Курск |
Ольховская М.И., Черникова А.И. |
6
|
|
КНЯЗЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
КУР
|
27.07.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР г. Курск |
Соловьева А.С. |
7
|
|
ДЕМИДОВА КРИСТИНА |
МОС
|
29.08.2006
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Кочетова Т.А. |
8
|
|
ЧАСОВНИКОВА СТЕФАНИЯ |
МОО
|
02.10.2008
|
II юн. разряд
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Никонов В.И. |
9
|
|
РЕУТОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
КУР
|
10.04.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР г. Курск |
Ковтун О.Г. |
10
|
|
РУБЛЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
СМО
|
17.07.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №1 |
Бойко О.В., Пермяков И.В., Пермяков Д.В. |
11
|
|
БАРЯКТАРОВИЧ МИЛАНА |
МОО
|
03.07.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
МУ ДО КСШОР г. Люберцы |
Бурнацев И.В., Бурнацев В.К. |
12
|
|
ЖУРАВЛЕВА АЛИСА |
МОО
|
22.02.2006
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Величко О.Е., Жемаева Е.В., Леонова О.П., Соломатин А.Р. |
13
|
|
СОЛОВЬЕВА АННА |
СМО
|
08.02.2007
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №1 |
Бакало М.В., Бойко О.В., Репина Е.А. |
14
|
|
ДВОРЕЦКАЯ ЕВА |
СМО
|
28.08.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №1 |
Бойко О.В., Репина Е.А. |
15
|
|
ДЗОБАЕВА СОФИЯ |
МОО
|
25.10.2008
|
III разряд
|
МУ ДО КСШОР г. Люберцы |
Бурнацев И.В., Бурнацев В.К. |
16
|
|
ИГНАШИНА СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
02.11.2006
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А. |
17
|
|
КЕРДОД ОЛЬГА |
ВРЖ
|
11.07.2007
|
II разряд
|
СК «Академия фехтования», СШОР №14 |
Алиева С.С., Снытников В.В. |
18
|
|
УСКОВА АЛИСА |
МОС
|
25.11.2007
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Макеева Л.А. |
19
|
|
КОЗЛОВА ВАРВАРА |
СМО
|
05.07.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №1 |
Бойко О.В., Репина Е.А. |
20
|
|
КОНОВАЛОВА НАДЕЖДА |
МОО
|
09.08.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
МУ ДО КСШОР г. Люберцы |
Бурнацев И.В., Бурнацев В.К. |
21
|
|
СМИРНОВА СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
10.11.2006
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Деев А.М., Тихомирова Е.А. |
22
|
|
МИРОНОВА ВАРВАРА |
СМО
|
03.05.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №1 |
Бойко О.В., Репина Е.А. |
23
|
|
ЧЕРКАСОВА АЛИСА |
ВЛА
|
20.09.2006
|
II разряд
|
ДДюТ, КСШ |
Батенина С.Г. |
24
|
|
ПОРОХИНА ЕЛЕНА |
МОС
|
28.08.2006
|
III разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Макеева Л.А. |
25
|
|
КОВАЛЕНКО ТАИСИЯ |
МОС
|
09.12.2006
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Макеева Л.А. |
26
|
|
АВРАМИДИ МАРИЯ |
БРЯ
|
27.10.2006
|
I разряд
|
МБУДО ДЮСШ «Партизан» |
Ревуцкий И.В. |
27
|
|
ЩЕГЛОВА ВАСИЛИСА |
МОС
|
20.05.2006
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А. |
28
|
|
НИКОЛАЕВА ВАРВАРА |
МОС
|
10.03.2006
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Исакова И.К. |
29
|
|
АНОПРИЕВА КИРА |
БРЯ
|
28.12.2006
|
I разряд
|
МБУДО ДЮСШ «Партизан» |
Ревуцкий И.В. |
30
|
|
КРЫЛОВА ПОЛИНА |
МОС
|
29.05.2006
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Тихомирова Е.А. |
31
|
|
МАТВЕЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СМО
|
13.02.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №1 |
Кац А.Я. |
32
|
|
ПАЛЬЧЕВСКАЯ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
24.05.2006
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Макеева Л.А. |
33
|
|
ГАРДЮШИНА ДАРЬЯ |
МОС
|
27.04.2006
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Макеева Л.А. |
34
|
|
ЛАРИОНОВА АВРОРА |
СМО
|
16.02.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №1 |
Бойко О.В., Репина Е.А. |
35
|
|
ДОБУТОВА САЙКАЛ |
СМО
|
09.05.2007
|
б/р
|
КСШ СГАФКСТ |
Пермяков И.В., Пермяков Д.В. |
36
|
|
ФЕФЕЛОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
ВРЖ
|
05.08.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СК «Академия фехтования», СШОР №14 |
Алиева С.С., Снытников В.В. |
37
|
|
ОСТРОВСКАЯ АННА |
СМО
|
23.02.2009
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР №1 |
Бойко О.В. |
38
|
|
МИКО ВЕРА |
МОС
|
02.04.2006
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Деев А.М. |
39
|
|
БОБКОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
16.07.2006
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А. |
40
|
|
СМИРНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
СМО
|
30.04.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №1 |
Бойко О.В., Репина Е.А. |