©2021

Итоговая классификация

Всероссийские спортивные соревнования (ВCС)

Новогорск (Химки), МОО, 25.09.2021, U-23, рапира, Ж, Командные, 2021-0096

Место Команда Субъект РФ Состав команды
1 КУР-2 Курская область БАБАЕВА Д., БЕЗНОСИКОВА А., ЗОРИНА И., РАССОЛОВА В.
2 МОС-1 г. Москва ИБРАГИМОВА К., КОЛЕСНИКОВА Д., ПЕНЮШКИНА В., ЦУРКИС А.
3 ТАТ-1 Республика Татарстан ЛЕОНТЬЕВА З., МУХИНА Ю., ПРЫТКОВА А., ШУМИЛОВА Е.
4 БАШ-2 Республика Башкортостан ЕНИКЕЕВА А., КРАВЦОВА К., КРАСНОПЕРОВА И., КУКЛИНА Е.
5 СПБ КОМЕТА г. Санкт-Петербург ДЕЛИКАМОВА М., КОНОНОВА А., ПЕТРОВА Е., ЦЕБРО Е.
6 КУР-1 Курская область АНАЩЕНКОВА В., БОГДАНОВА В., КОЗАЕВА П., МАРЧЕНКО А.
7 БАШ-1 Республика Башкортостан БАГАЕВА М., БИКБУЛАТОВА А., ЕМЕЛЁВА Л., КАМАЛДИНОВА А.
8 МОО-1 Московская область ВОЛЬСКАЯ А., ИСАЕВА С., МАМЕДОВА А., СОЛОВЬЕВА А.
9 КУР-3 Курская область ГОЛОВИНА Л., ДЬЯЧЕНКО В., МИРОНОВА В., ПРИЛУЦКАЯ В.
10 MIX Воронежская область ВАЛИЕВА Д., ГЕРАЩЕНКО А., КУЗНЕЦОВА И., РЯЖЕЧКИНА М.
11 МОС-2 г. Москва БЕЛЯЕВА П., ИВАНОВА Е., НЕФЕДОВА С., УГАЙ Е.
12 ТАТ-2 Республика Татарстан ГАФУРЗЯНОВА Э., ЗИГАНОВА Р., РАХИМОВА Д.
13 МОО-2 Московская область ЖУРАВЛЕВА А., НЕВЕРОВА М., ОРУДЖИЕВА Д., ХАРЛАШИНА Т.
14 СШОР-73 г. Москва ЗАЙЦЕВА А., ПАВЛУШКО Д., ПРАВДИВАЯ А.
15 ЦСКА. г. Москва ЗАКРЕПА В., ЛЕОНТЬЕВА Д., РУБАН Л., СТАРОДУБЦЕВА М.
16 МИКС Свердловская область ГУСАРОВА В., КОРОЛЕВА Н., ЛЕВАЯ С., ШИШКИНА Л.
17 ЮН.МОС-2 г. Москва МЕЛЬНИКОВА А., ПОЗДНЯКОВА С., ТИТОВА А.
18 ЮН.МОС-3 г. Москва ГАВРИЛОВА А., ЖУКОВА П., МАРКОВА О.
19 ЮН.МОС-1 г. Москва ГОПОВА В., ЗОЛОТОВА А., СЕМЕНЧЕНКО Е.
1 - КУР-2

Субъект РФ

Курская область
2 - МОС-1

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
3 - ТАТ-1

Субъект РФ

Республика Татарстан
4 - БАШ-2

Субъект РФ

Республика Башкортостан
5 - СПБ КОМЕТА

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
6 - КУР-1

Субъект РФ

Курская область
7 - БАШ-1

Субъект РФ

Республика Башкортостан
8 - МОО-1

Субъект РФ

Московская область
9 - КУР-3

Субъект РФ

Курская область
10 - MIX

Субъект РФ

Воронежская область
11 - МОС-2

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
12 - ТАТ-2

Субъект РФ

Республика Татарстан
13 - МОО-2

Субъект РФ

Московская область
14 - СШОР-73

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
15 - ЦСКА.

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
16 - МИКС

Субъект РФ

Свердловская область
17 - ЮН.МОС-2

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
18 - ЮН.МОС-3

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
19 - ЮН.МОС-1

Субъект РФ

г. Москва