Киров, КИР, 26.09.2021, Кадеты, шпага, М, Командные, 2021-0084
Место | Команда | Субъект РФ | Состав команды |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ДЮСШ ДОЛГОПРУДНЫЙ | Московская область | БАРТЕНЕВ К., ДЕМЕНТЬЕВ А., КАНАЕВ И., ЧЕБОТАРЕВ А. |
2 | ЛЕНИНГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛ | Ленинградская область | БОРОДУЛИН А., ДЫЧЕНКО И., МОРОЗОВ Я. |
3 | БАШКОРТОСТАН-1 | Республика Башкортостан | БАБЕНКО И., КОЛОБОВНИКОВ Г., ПОНИТКОВ А., ЧЕРНОУСОВ И. |
4 | СШОР№73 ВИКТОРИЯ | г. Москва | КОПЫСОВ Г., ОРЛОВ Д., ОРЛОВ Т. |
5 | НОВОСИБИРСК-1 | Московская область | АЛЕКСАНДРОВ И., ЕЛОВИКОВ Г., КАРПЕНКО Е., ЦАПЛИН А. |
6 | НОВОСИБИРСК-2 | Новосибирская область | ГАВРИЛЕНКО А., ГОРИН Н., МАРИНЕНКО А., ЦЫПЛАКОВ О. |
7 | ТАТАРСТАН-1 | Республика Татарстан | ПИРОГОВ Д., ТОРМОЗОВ О., ФАЙЗУЛЛИН И., ЩЕРБАКОВ Т. |
8 | ХИМКИ | Московская область | КРУПКО О., МАРГАРЯН Х., МОСКОВСКИЙ Т., НЕСТЕРЕНКО Р. |
9 | КШВСМ-СПБ | г. Санкт-Петербург | АБРАМЕНКО Я., КАПРИ С., НЕЖЕВЕНКО М., ЮХМАН В. |
10 | ВОСКРЕСЕНСК-1 | Московская область | ЕВСЕЕВ Д., ЛОБЫКИН И., НИКИТИН Д. |
11 | КИРОВ-1 | Кировская область | БАБАЙЛОВ Т., КОВАЛЁВ А., РЫЧКОВ И., ШУМСКИЙ Р. |
12 | ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ-1 | г. Москва | ЖУКОВ Н., ЗАКОВЫРКИН Е., ИЛЮШИН П. |
13 | САМАРА | Самарская область | МОРКВА А., МОРКВА Т., ПЕТРУШИН Г. |
14 | ПЕРМЬ-1 | Пермский край | ЕРЕМЕЕВ Е., ПОПОВ М., ПОСТНИКОВ С., ШИШКИН Д. |
15 | НОВОСИБИРСК-3 | Новосибирская область | КАЛАШНИКОВ Е., КРЫЛОВ Д., ПОЛЬНИКОВ Д., ТРОФИМОВ М. |
16 | УОР-2 ЗВЕНИГОРОД | Московская область | БЕКМУРЗОВ Р., ЛАТЫПОВ Р., НОВАК Б., ШЕРКУНОВ Ф. |
17 | ВОСКРЕСЕНСК-2 | Московская область | АНУРЬЕВ И., КУЗНЕЦОВ С., ЛИСИН А., МАКАРОВ М. |
18 | АЛАНИЯ-1 | Республика Северная Осетия - Алания | БИЗИКОВ М., ТАУТИЕВ З., ТАУТИЕВ Т., ХАМИЦАЕВ Г. |
19 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ | Нижегородская область | ДЕМЕНТЬЕВ С., ЛУЧКО Д., ПЕРЕПЁЛКИН Д. |
20 | ДИНАМО МОСКВА-1 | г. Москва | АРИСТОВ И., ГОЛОПАНОВ А., ЗИМАКОС О. |
21 | МСС УОР№3 -1 | г. Москва | ВАСИН Г., ИМПРОТА Ю., КУСТОВ П., МАЛЫЙ С. |
22 | ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ-2 | г. Москва | ДОРОШИН О., МАЛАШКЕВИЧ Н., МИШАРИН Д. |
23 | КАЛУГА-1 | Калужская область | БУВАЧЕВ В., МАРИЧЕВ Е., САФРОНОВ Л. |
24 | МСС УОР№3 - 2 | г. Москва | МАКАРОВ И., МАЛОВ В., МАЛОВ И. |
25 | СШОР ПО ЛВС | Московская область | ГАЛИМОВ Д., ЗЕНОВ Л., КУЗЬМИН К., ЧАЛДИН В. |
26 | ТАТАРСТАН-2 | Республика Татарстан | ГЛУШКОВ А., ХАЛЛЫЕВ И., ЮНАК М. |
27 | КРАСНОЯРСК | Красноярский край | ГРИБОВ Д., НАЗАРОВИЧ Д., ПАПКОВ В., СКОРНЯКОВ В. |
28 | БАШКОРТОСТАН-3 | Республика Башкортостан | ПЫЖЬЯНОВ Б., ТРЕСКОВ А., ЮРТОВ А. |
29 | КИРОВ-2 | Кировская область | БОГАТЫРЁВ В., БОРОДИН А., ПУШКАРЕВ С., ФОМИНЫХ К. |
30 | ДИНАМО-МОСКВА-2 | г. Москва | МАНСУРОВ А., ПОВОЛОЦКИЙ В., СОКОЛОВ Ф. |
31 | ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ-4 | г. Москва | КОЖЕВНИКОВ Е., ЛОНГИ М., ТИТОВ А. |
32 | ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ-3 | г. Москва | БАРДАЛИМ А., МЯГКИХ В., ОБЕРДЕРФЕР В., ФИЛИПОВИЧ Т. |
33 | КАЛУГА-2 | Калужская область | ЗАЙЦЕВ К., КОНДРАЕВ П., НЕФЕДОВ Я. |
34 | БАШКОРТОСТАН-2 | Республика Башкортостан | ДАНИЛОВ М., ШАМАЕВ Р., ШАМСУТДИНОВ Т. |
35 | ДАГЕСТАН-1 | Республика Дагестан | ДАДАЕВ Р., ПАШАЕВ А., САЛИЕВ А. |
36 | ДИНАМО-МОСКВА-4 | г. Москва | КИТАЕВ М., КОШЕЛЕВ В., ФРАНЦУЗОВ А. |
37 | НОВОСИБИРСК-4 | Новосибирская область | ОПРЫШКО С., СЕДЛЕЦКИЙ К., СУХОРУЧЕНКОВ М. |
38 | КАЛУГА-3 | Калужская область | КОСТЕНКО Е., КУЗИН Г., САДЧЕНКО К. |
39 | МСС УОР№ 3 - 3 | г. Москва | ЗОТОВ А., ИЛЬИН-КАКУЕВ Д., КИСЛЫЙ Е. |
40 | ДИНАМО-МОСКВА-3 | г. Москва | ДВОЕНКО С., КРАПЧАТОВ Г., САВКИН А. |
41 | АЛАНИЯ-2 | Республика Северная Осетия - Алания | ЖАЖИЕВ А., КАЛЛАГОВ Б., ТАУТИЕВ А. |
42 | КАЛУГА-5 | Калужская область | ЛЕБЕДЕВ В., ТИХОНОВ С., ФУРМИНСКИЙ А. |
43 | КАЛУГА-4 | Калужская область | КОПТЕВ А., ПОЛЯКОВ А., ШАДИЕВ А., ЯШИН С. |
44 | ДАГЕСТАН-2 | Республика Дагестан | ИСМАИЛОВ Д., ПАШАЕВ М., ХИЗБУЛАЕВ А., ШАМХАЛОВ А. |
45 | КИРОВ-3 | Кировская область | АГЕЕВ А., ГРАБЛЕВ Т., ШАНИН Л., ШУКЛИН И. |
46 | ДИНАМО MIX | ЛАПШИН Д., ПОДНЕБЕСНИКОВ С., УСТИНОВ С. | |
47 | НОВОСИБИРСК-5 | Новосибирская область | СОРОКИН А., ФИЛИППОВ К., ШАЛДЫРВАН М. |
48 | АЛАНИЯ-3 | Республика Северная Осетия - Алания | ДМИТРИЕВ Н., РЕВИН Е., РЕВИН Р. |
49 | ПЕРМЬ-2 | Пермский край | КИРЬЯНОВ А., ПУХОВ А., СЕМИКОПЕНКО Г., ТОПОРКОВ Я. |
50 | СК ИСКО КИРОВ | Кировская область | БОБОШИН С., ЛИМОНОВ П., СМИРНОВ В. |
51 | КИРОВ-5 | Кировская область | ВВЕДЕНСКИЙ К., КОТЛЯЧКОВ Д., РОССИНСКИЙ Л., СЕДЕЛЬНИКОВ Е. |