©2021

Итоговая классификация

Всероссийские спортивные соревнования (ВСС)

Смоленск, СМО, 13.10.2021, Юниоры, шпага, М, Командные, 2021-1301

Место Команда Субъект РФ Состав команды
1 СБОРНАЯ-2 г. Москва БУЗИНОВ П., ЛОМАГА Е., СОБОЛЕВ А., ТОЛАСОВ В.
2 СБОРНАЯ-1 ГУРОВ К., ОНИЩУК К., САРКИСЯН А., УДОВИЧЕНКО А.
3 МОС-5 г. Москва ЖУКОВ С., ИЛЮШИН П., КУЗНЕЦОВ С.
4 МИКС-2 ЖУКОВИЧ Р., КОЛОБОВНИКОВ Г., МИХАЙЛЮК А., ЧЕРНОУСОВ И.
5 МОС-2 г. Москва БИРЮКОВ М., БОРИСОВ Д., НЕЧЕПУРЕНКО М., ХОМЕНКО Н.
6 МОС-1 г. Москва БУЗИНОВ В., ГОРШКОВ М., РОЖНЕВ С., РУСТАМОВ Р.
7 ТУЛ. Тульская область ЗАГАРЕНКО Д., ПАЛЬЧУК Н., ЧЕБОТАРЬ Д.
8 КАДЕТЫ ЕЛОВИКОВ Г., ПТАШНИК Е., САФИН Д., ХАПЕРСКИЙ Ф.
9 ЛЕН-1 Ленинградская область УЛЬЯНОВ Д., УТКИН Н., ЧЕРНЯНИН В.
10 ДОЛГОПРУДНЫЙ Московская область БАРТЕНЕВ К., ДЕМЕНТЬЕВ А., КАНАЕВ И., ЧЕБОТАРЕВ А.
11 САР. Саратовская область ЗЛОБИН Д., КОРБАШЕВ Д., ЧУЕВ С.
12 ДИНАМО г. Москва АНТОХИН А., БРОДОВ А., ГЮЛЬХАНДАНЯН М., КУНДЕТОВ М.
13 KAZ-1 FEDOTOV A., LUKIN B., TINNIKOV G.
14 ТАТ. Республика Татарстан АСКАРОВ Д., БЛИННИКОВ А., ЕРЕМИН А., ИВАНОВ А.
15 ЛЕН-2 HEINAMAA A., БОРОДУЛИН А., ДЫЧЕНКО И.
16 МОО-1 Московская область АБРАМЯН Д., БОРОДИН А., КРИВИХИН Е., ПОТАПОВ О.
17 ЛВС Московская область БЕКМУРЗОВ Р., ГАЛИМОВ Д., НОВАК Б., ШЕРКУНОВ Ф.
18 МОО-2 Московская область КАЛМЫКОВ М., ЛАТЫПОВ Р., МИХАЙЛОВ Т., ЧЕРНЫШЕВ В.
19 БАШ. Республика Башкортостан МАКРЕЦКИЙ Л., ФАЙЗИЕВ Э., ШВЕЦОВ С.
20 МИКС-1 АЛЕКСАНДРОВ И., АНОШИН Д., МИШУШИН В.
21 ЛИДЕР-1 г. Москва АНДРОНОВ К., ВАРИН  Г., ЗИНЧЕНКО В.
22 МОС-4 г. Москва ДЛИННОВ Н., КУСТОВ М., ЛЕГКОВ В., СКЛЯРОВ Д.
23 МОС-6 г. Москва ВЫБОРНОВ Р., МИШАРИН Д., СЕМЕНОВ Д.
24 СПБ. г. Санкт-Петербург ВЛАСОВ Б., ВОЛКОВ В., ХАСАНОВ К., ЧЕБОТАЕВ А.
25 МОС-3 г. Москва ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВ П., КОЧКИН В., НЕВЕРДИНОВ А.
26 KAZ-2 KASSATKIN A., KUZMIN M., ZHABAIKHANOV A.
27 KAZ-3 KASSEN A., SHESHMUKHANOV T., SNEGIRYOV V.
28 МОС-7 г. Москва ЗАКОВЫРКИН Е., КОЖЕВНИКОВ Е., МИШАРИН Д.
29 ЛИДЕР-2 г. Москва АНИСОВ В., МОРОЗОВ Г., РОЩИН К.
30 СМО-2 Смоленская область ЕФРЕМОВ С., ИГУМНОВ М., МАСЮТИН М.
31 СМО-1 Смоленская область ДЕНИСЕНКО Е., КУЗОВКИН И., СЕКЕРКИН В.
32 СМО-3 Смоленская область АРСЮКОВ К., КОСТЮЧЕНКОВ Н., КУРЧАКОВ А.
1 - СБОРНАЯ-2

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
2 - СБОРНАЯ-1

Субъект РФ

3 - МОС-5

Субъект РФ

г. Москва

Состав команды

ЖУКОВ С., ИЛЮШИН П., КУЗНЕЦОВ С.
4 - МИКС-2
5 - МОС-2

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
6 - МОС-1

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
7 - ТУЛ.

Субъект РФ

Тульская область
8 - КАДЕТЫ

Субъект РФ

9 - ЛЕН-1

Субъект РФ

Ленинградская область
10 - ДОЛГОПРУДНЫЙ

Субъект РФ

Московская область
11 - САР.

Субъект РФ

Саратовская область

Состав команды

ЗЛОБИН Д., КОРБАШЕВ Д., ЧУЕВ С.
12 - ДИНАМО

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
13 - KAZ-1

Субъект РФ

Состав команды

FEDOTOV A., LUKIN B., TINNIKOV G.
14 - ТАТ.

Субъект РФ

Республика Татарстан
15 - ЛЕН-2

Субъект РФ

Состав команды

HEINAMAA A., БОРОДУЛИН А., ДЫЧЕНКО И.
16 - МОО-1

Субъект РФ

Московская область
17 - ЛВС

Субъект РФ

Московская область
18 - МОО-2

Субъект РФ

Московская область
19 - БАШ.

Субъект РФ

Республика Башкортостан
20 - МИКС-1

Субъект РФ

21 - ЛИДЕР-1

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
22 - МОС-4

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
23 - МОС-6

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
24 - СПБ.

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
25 - МОС-3

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
26 - KAZ-2

Субъект РФ

Состав команды

KASSATKIN A., KUZMIN M., ZHABAIKHANOV A.
27 - KAZ-3

Субъект РФ

Состав команды

KASSEN A., SHESHMUKHANOV T., SNEGIRYOV V.
28 - МОС-7

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
29 - ЛИДЕР-2

Субъект РФ

г. Москва

Состав команды

АНИСОВ В., МОРОЗОВ Г., РОЩИН К.
30 - СМО-2

Субъект РФ

Смоленская область
31 - СМО-1

Субъект РФ

Смоленская область
32 - СМО-3

Субъект РФ

Смоленская область