Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
16
|
ЗОРИНА ИРИНА |
КУР
|
05.05.2006
|
МС
|
СШОР г. Курск |
Ковтун О.Г. |
2
|
13
|
ЕМЕЛЁВА ЛЮБОВЬ |
БАШ
|
12.08.2005
|
МС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Карнаухов В.Д., Попов Е.А. |
3
|
10
|
БАБАЕВА ДИАНА |
КУР
|
12.07.2005
|
КМС
|
СШОР г. Курск |
Кажикина Е.Е. |
3
|
10
|
ЛЕВЧУК МИЛАНА |
СМО
|
15.10.2008
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №1 |
Бакало М.В., Бойко О.В., Репина Е.А. |
5
|
7
|
ВОЛОБУЕВА ПОЛИНА |
КУР
|
31.01.2007
|
I разряд
|
СШОР г. Курск |
Ковтун О.Г. |
6
|
7
|
КРАВЦОВА КСЕНИЯ |
БАШ
|
08.11.2005
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Гайнильзянова М.М., Хисамутдинов М.Р. |
7
|
7
|
ГОЛОВИНА ЛИЛИАНА |
КУР
|
01.01.2005
|
КМС
|
СШОР г. Курск |
Ковтун О.Г., Мамаева Н.В. |
8
|
7
|
ДАВЛЕТХАНОВА КАРИНА |
БАШ
|
27.08.2006
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Гайнильзянова М.М., Хисамутдинов М.Р. |
9
|
4
|
ДЕЛИКАМОВА МАЙЯ |
СПБ
|
25.01.2005
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Овсянникова Е.О., Пресс А.В. |
9
|
4
|
ЧАУСОВА ВЕРА |
СПБ
|
28.03.2006
|
МС
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Антонова О.В. |
11
|
4
|
РЕУТОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
КУР
|
10.04.2006
|
I разряд
|
СШОР г. Курск |
Ковтун О.Г. |
12
|
4
|
САЛЯЕВА ПОЛИНА |
БАШ
|
28.12.2005
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Карнаухов В.Д., Шагаева О.М. |
13
|
4
|
БЕЛЯЕВА ПОЛИНА |
МОС
|
12.04.2006
|
МС
|
Юность Москвы |
Баутина Н.М., Кочетков В.В., Седыгин П.М. |
14
|
4
|
ТАРАТУНСКАЯ АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
30.11.2005
|
КМС
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Антонова О.В. |
15
|
4
|
ШИРОБОКОВА АРИНА |
КУР
|
05.03.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР г. Курск |
Ольховская М.И., Шевцова Т.А. |
16
|
4
|
ПОПОВА УЛЬЯНА |
СПБ
|
09.05.2006
|
II разряд
|
Спартак |
Андриевская Л.В., Костин М.В., Маянц Е.А. |
17
|
2
|
ХАВЕРЕВА УЛЬЯНА |
КУР
|
15.11.2006
|
КМС
|
СШОР г. Курск |
Бирюкова Ю.С., Ольховская М.И., Черникова А.И. |
18
|
2
|
СОЛОВЬЕВА ОЛЕСЯ |
МОО
|
17.01.2005
|
КМС
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Никонов В.И. |
19
|
2
|
МАРКОВА ОЛЕСЯ |
МОС
|
01.03.2005
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А. |
20
|
2
|
ЛЮБИМОВА МИЛЕНА |
БАШ
|
14.05.2006
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Карнаухов В.Д., Сорокина Г.М. |
21
|
2
|
МИХАЙЛОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
СПБ
|
05.04.2007
|
III разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Овсянникова Е.О., Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С. |
22
|
2
|
ДУБОВА ВИТАЛИНА |
ТАТ
|
20.05.2005
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию |
Гафурзянова Э.Г. |
23
|
2
|
ЗИГАНОВА РЕНАТА |
ТАТ
|
21.03.2005
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию |
Мифтахова З.И. |
24
|
2
|
ВАРТАНОВА ЕВА |
РОС
|
01.02.2006
|
КМС
|
СШОР №11 |
Афонина Т.С., Зайцева Л.В. |
25
|
2
|
ШАФИГУЛЛИНА МАЛИКА |
БАШ
|
09.08.2007
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Карнаухов В.Д., Молодцова А.Д. |
26
|
2
|
КОРЖОВА ДАРЬЯ |
КУР
|
20.03.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР г. Курск |
Соловьева А.С. |
27
|
2
|
ТЕМИРХАНОВА СОФИЯ |
РОС
|
20.10.2007
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Ивченко Е.В., Старкова З.Ю. |
28
|
2
|
БЕЛОУСОВА СЕРАФИМА |
СПБ
|
03.11.2007
|
I разряд
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Таборская Е.И., Таборский Я.В. |
29
|
2
|
ШОБУХОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
БАШ
|
17.09.2006
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Карнаухов В.Д., Молодцова А.Д. |
30
|
2
|
КНЯЗЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
КУР
|
27.07.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР г. Курск |
Соловьева А.С. |
31
|
2
|
ХАЙРЕТДИНОВА МИЛАНА |
БАШ
|
07.11.2006
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Иванов А.В. |
32
|
2
|
БАРСУКОВА МАРИЯ |
СПБ
|
25.05.2007
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Клычкова А.В. |
33
|
|
КАЗИЕВА АЛАНА |
АЛА
|
07.04.2006
|
I разряд
|
ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Кошты М.В., Щербич Л.А. |
34
|
|
ЛОБАШЕВА КИРА |
СПБ
|
30.07.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Антонова О.В., Костерина М.Н. |
35
|
|
КРАШЕНИННИКОВА МАРИЯ |
САМ
|
23.12.2005
|
КМС
|
ГАУ СШОР № 5 |
Садовская Т.К. |
36
|
|
ИВАНОВА ТАИСИЯ |
СПБ
|
28.06.2008
|
II разряд
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Таборская Е.И., Таборский Я.В. |
37
|
|
ПРОХОРОВА АЛЕНА |
РОС
|
08.06.2008
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Старкова З.Ю. |
38
|
|
МЕТЛУШКО АЛИСА |
СПБ
|
10.06.2005
|
I разряд
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Молчанова И.Г., Некрашевич Н.Н. |
39
|
|
ФРОЛОВА ТАИСИЯ |
ЯРО
|
07.03.2008
|
III разряд
|
МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
Рогушкин М.А. |
40
|
|
ИШИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
22.12.2005
|
II разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Павинский А.П., Таджиева К.А. |
41
|
|
АУЕЗБАЕВА АИША |
ТАТ
|
25.07.2006
|
I разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию |
Мифтахова З.И. |
41
|
|
КЕРДОД ОЛЬГА |
ВРЖ
|
11.07.2007
|
I разряд
|
СК «Академия фехтования», СШОР №14 |
Алиева С.С., Снытников В.В. |
41
|
|
СОБОЛЕВА ОЛЬГА |
МОС
|
12.02.2006
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Кравцов А.Д. |
44
|
|
КОМАРОВА ЕЛЕНА |
МОС
|
15.10.2008
|
I разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Кочетова Т.А. |
45
|
|
НИКОЛАЕВА АЛИНА |
СПБ
|
13.05.2007
|
КМС
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Таборская Е.И., Таборский Я.В. |
46
|
|
ЧИХТИСОВА КАРИНА |
АЛА
|
26.10.2005
|
I разряд
|
ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Дзитиева М.В., Кадзова Ф.Д. |
47
|
|
БЕЗНОСИКОВА АННА |
КУР
|
20.07.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР г. Курск |
Евсюкова А.В., Ольховская М.И. |
48
|
|
МАРГИЕВА МИЛАНА |
КРА
|
30.09.2007
|
II разряд
|
МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи |
Насибуллин Руст.Р. |
49
|
|
КУДРЯКОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
СПБ
|
25.01.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Клычкова А.В. |
50
|
|
ХАДАРЦЕВА АСЛАНА |
АЛА
|
05.09.2006
|
I разряд
|
ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Дзитиева М.В., Кадзова Ф.Д. |
51
|
|
ГАВРИЛОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОС
|
20.06.2005
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А. |
52
|
|
КАРПУНИНА ЯНА |
БАШ
|
12.09.2007
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Карнаухов В.Д., Сорокина Г.М. |
53
|
|
ЛУНЁВА РЕНАТА |
ТЮМ
|
16.07.2008
|
I разряд
|
РОО ФФТО |
Рохтымова Т.П. |
54
|
|
ДЕМИДОВА КРИСТИНА |
МОС
|
29.08.2006
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Кочетова Т.А. |
54
|
|
ЕВСТРАТОВА АЛИНА |
МОО
|
03.12.2006
|
КМС
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Алексеева С.Н., Соколов Р.О., Тимофеев В.В. |
56
|
|
СЕМЕНЧЕНКО ЕВГЕНИЯ |
МОС
|
23.08.2007
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А. |
57
|
|
ЯРГУТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
НИЖ
|
07.07.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Степанова Е.Ю. |
58
|
|
АНДРЕЕВА МАРИЯ |
СПБ
|
20.03.2006
|
I разряд
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Антонова О.В., Клычкова А.В. |
59
|
|
ГЕРАЩЕНКО АННА |
МОО
|
07.10.2005
|
КМС
|
ЦФ И.Мамедова |
Жемаева Е.В., Снытников В.В. |
60
|
|
ЖУРАВЛЕВА АЛИСА |
МОО
|
22.02.2006
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Величко О.Е., Жемаева Е.В. |
61
|
|
ПРОДАН АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
15.11.2006
|
КМС
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Молчанова И.Г., Некрашевич Н.Н. |
62
|
|
ДОГАН САИДА |
ТАТ
|
15.11.2007
|
I разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию |
Гафурзянова Э.Г. |
63
|
|
КЛИМОВА ЕЛЕНА |
МОС
|
19.11.2007
|
I разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Чистякова Н.В. |
64
|
|
ГАВШИНА ВАЛЕНТИНА |
СПБ
|
29.01.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Клычкова А.В. |
65
|
|
ЩЕПОЧКИНА АРИНА |
МОС
|
20.09.2006
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Макеева Л.А. |
66
|
|
БУКЕВИЧ МАРИЯ |
СПБ
|
23.05.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Овсянникова Е.О., Пресс А.В. |
67
|
|
АНДРЕЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
СПБ
|
01.07.2007
|
I разряд
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Таборская Е.И., Таборский Я.В. |
68
|
|
ШАЙМУРАТОВА МАЛЕНА |
БАШ
|
21.04.2007
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Нейдлин В.А., Сорокина Г.М. |
69
|
|
ГАГАНИДЗЕ ЭЛЛА |
РОС
|
19.01.2006
|
КМС
|
СШОР №11 |
Мызникова Н.И., Рашидова А.Ф. |
70
|
|
САФРОНОВА АРИНА |
БАШ
|
08.08.2006
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Гайнильзянова М.М., Хисамутдинов М.Р. |
71
|
|
ПАВЛУШКО ДАРЬЯ |
МОС
|
15.02.2006
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Кравцов А.Д. |
72
|
|
ВИНОКУРОВА КСЕНИЯ |
СВЕ
|
25.12.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы |
Гегечкори Г.З. |
73
|
|
SHUSTOVA NADEZHDA |
KAZ
|
09.06.2006
|
|
|
|
74
|
|
ИГНАШИНА СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
02.11.2006
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А. |
75
|
|
ЖЕЛЕЗНОВА УЛЬЯНА |
СПБ
|
15.01.2008
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Овсянникова Е.О., Пресс А.В., Чуркина Н.А. |
76
|
|
БАРЯКТАРОВИЧ МИЛАНА |
МОО
|
03.07.2006
|
II разряд
|
МУ ДО КСШОР г. Люберцы |
Бурнацев И.В., Бурнацев В.К. |
77
|
|
ЛАПТЕВА НАДЕЖДА |
НИЖ
|
05.09.2006
|
КМС
|
ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию, НОУОР им. В.С.Тишина |
Петрова А.А., Чуев А.А. |
78
|
|
УСКОВА АЛИСА |
МОС
|
25.11.2007
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Макеева Л.А. |
79
|
|
ТЮРНИКОВА УЛЬЯНА |
СПБ
|
07.09.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Костерина М.Н. |
80
|
|
ДЗАХОВА ВИОЛЕТТА |
АЛА
|
12.10.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Дзитиева М.В., Кадзова Ф.Д. |
81
|
|
ПЕТРЕНЕВА ВЕРОНИКА |
МОС
|
23.10.2008
|
III разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Седыгин П.М. |
82
|
|
ДВОРЕЦКАЯ ЕВА |
СМО
|
28.08.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №1 |
Бойко О.В., Репина Е.А. |
83
|
|
ЗОЛОТОВА АННА |
МОС
|
08.03.2007
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Камалова А.К. |
84
|
|
КУЗНЕЦОВА ДАРЬЯ |
МОС
|
27.10.2008
|
III разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Камалова А.К. |
85
|
|
СМИРНОВА ДАРЬЯ |
СПБ
|
13.08.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Антонова О.В. |
86
|
|
AKTAYEVA SOFIYA |
KAZ
|
08.02.2007
|
|
|
|
87
|
|
БАЕКЕНОВА РЕНАТА |
БАШ
|
29.05.2007
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Капора С.В. |
88
|
|
GNOYEVA ALYONA |
KAZ
|
05.08.2005
|
|
|
|
89
|
|
ЛАПИНА СВЕТЛАНА |
СПБ
|
27.02.2006
|
II разряд
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Бойков Ю.Г., Таборский Я.В. |
90
|
|
ЛУКАШИНА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
18.10.2006
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Камалова А.К. |
91
|
|
ЗАКРЕПА ВЕРОНИКА |
МОС
|
17.10.2005
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Кочетова Т.А. |
92
|
|
САФОНОВА НАСТАСЬЯ |
ТАТ
|
10.01.2008
|
II разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию |
Мифтахова З.И. |
93
|
|
ДЗОБАЕВА СОФИЯ |
МОО
|
25.10.2008
|
III разряд
|
МУ ДО КСШОР г. Люберцы |
Бурнацев И.В., Бурнацев В.К. |
93
|
|
НОР-АРЕВЯН ТАМАРА |
РОС
|
25.04.2007
|
КМС
|
СШОР №11 |
Афонина Т.С., Зайцева Л.В. |
95
|
|
КОЗЛОВА ВАРВАРА |
СМО
|
05.07.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №1 |
Бойко О.В., Репина Е.А. |
96
|
|
ХУДЯКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
САМ
|
01.09.2005
|
I разряд
|
ГАУ СШОР № 5 |
Садовская Т.К. |
97
|
|
КОМАРОВА КРИСТИНА |
САМ
|
21.03.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА г. Самара |
Ермакова Т.В., Журавлева Н.В. |
97
|
|
ЛУНЁВА КАРИНА |
ТЮМ
|
12.11.2006
|
I разряд
|
РОО ФФТО |
Архангельский Ю.Ю., Рохтымова Т.П. |
99
|
|
ЖУКОВА ПОЛИНА |
МОС
|
17.06.2005
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А. |
100
|
|
ДЕНИСОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОС
|
05.04.2008
|
III разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Камалова А.К. |
100
|
|
КОСТЮХИНА АНГЕЛИНА |
МОС
|
09.10.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
МГФСО |
Киселёв А.М., Чернова Л.В. |
100
|
|
КРЮКОВА АНГЕЛИНА |
НИЖ
|
27.11.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Степанова Е.Ю. |
103
|
|
КОЗАЕВА ВАНЕССА |
АЛА
|
24.09.2005
|
I разряд
|
ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Дзитиева М.В., Кадзова Ф.Д. |
104
|
|
АГАШКОВА ЖАННА |
СПБ
|
02.07.2007
|
II разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Веселовский Ф.Г. |
105
|
|
КУЗОВЛЕВА ЕЛЕНА |
БРЯ
|
30.03.2005
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШ «Партизан» |
Ревуцкий И.В. |
106
|
|
БАХТИЯРОВА ВАСИЛИСА |
ТАТ
|
06.12.2007
|
I разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию |
Мифтахова З.И. |
106
|
|
МАРТЫНОВИЧ ВЕРА |
МОО
|
12.11.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Вольский Е.И. |
108
|
|
КИСТАНОВА КАРИНА |
САМ
|
18.07.2006
|
I разряд
|
ЦСКА г. Самара |
Ермакова Т.В., Журавлева Н.В. |
109
|
|
БЕЛЯКОВА АРИНА |
МОС
|
12.11.2008
|
III разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Макеева Л.А. |
109
|
|
СЕРГЕЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОС
|
28.11.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
МГФСО |
Гладышев Г.А. |
111
|
|
АЗАМАТОВА АЛИСИЯ |
МОС
|
19.02.2008
|
III разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Седыгин П.М. |
111
|
|
СМИРНОВА СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
10.11.2006
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Деев А.М., Тихомирова Е.А. |
113
|
|
КОНОВАЛОВА НАДЕЖДА |
МОО
|
09.08.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
МУ ДО КСШОР г. Люберцы |
Бурнацев И.В., Бурнацев В.К. |
114
|
|
БЕСТАЕВА САБИНА |
АЛА
|
17.09.2007
|
I разряд
|
ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Дзитиева М.В., Кадзова Ф.Д. |
115
|
|
ГОЛУДИНА ВЛАДА |
САМ
|
01.01.2006
|
I разряд
|
ЦСКА г. Самара |
Ермакова Т.В., Журавлева Н.В. |
116
|
|
ПЕКТУРНО СОФЬЯ |
РОС
|
28.03.2007
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Ивченко Е.В., Старкова З.Ю. |
117
|
|
ДУБИНИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
09.09.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
Спартак |
Густинович Е.С., Коврижин А.Д. |
118
|
|
КОНОВАЛОВА ЯНА |
ВРЖ
|
23.11.2005
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №14 |
Должикова Ю.В. |
119
|
|
БОРИСОВА МАРИНА |
СПБ
|
28.06.2005
|
II разряд
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Молчанова И.Г., Некрашевич Н.Н. |
120
|
|
ФИРСОВА СОФИЯ |
СПБ
|
15.06.2008
|
I разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Веселовский Ф.Г. |
121
|
|
ШКЛЯЕВА ВЛАДИСЛАВА |
КУР
|
15.01.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР г. Курск |
Ковтун О.Г. |
122
|
|
НАЗАРИНА ДАРЬЯ |
СПБ
|
05.11.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
Спартак |
Коврижин А.Д. |
123
|
|
ФЕДЯНИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОО
|
09.04.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Никонов В.И. |
124
|
|
БАБНИЩЕВА ВАРВАРА |
СПБ
|
26.03.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Антонова О.В., Хамзин Э.Х. |
125
|
|
НОР-АРЕВЯН ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
РОС
|
25.04.2007
|
КМС
|
СШОР №11 |
Афонина Т.С., Зайцева Л.В. |
126
|
|
ЗУБАРЕВА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
07.03.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
МГФСО |
Дмитриев Е.В. |
127
|
|
АНТРОПОВА ПОЛИНА |
НИЖ
|
21.06.2008
|
I разряд
|
ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Петрова А.А., Чуев А.А. |
128
|
|
МАТЮХИНА АЛИСА |
МОС
|
19.07.2006
|
III разряд
|
МГФСО |
Гладышев Г.А., Дмитриев Е.В. |
129
|
|
РОМАНОВА СОФИЯ |
ЧЕЛ
|
14.08.2006
|
КМС
|
МБУ СОК Умка |
Иванов Р.А., Угольникова М.В., Угольникова Э.Ю. |
130
|
|
СКРИПНИКОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
ТЮМ
|
27.04.2005
|
I разряд
|
РОО ФФТО |
Рохтымова Т.П. |
131
|
|
КРАПИВИНА АННА |
МОС
|
08.08.2005
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Баутина Н.М. |
132
|
|
КРЫЛОВА ПОЛИНА |
МОС
|
29.05.2006
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Тихомирова Е.А. |
133
|
|
СМИРНОВА АЛЁНА |
СПБ
|
06.01.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Антонова О.В., Маянц Е.А. |
134
|
|
ХОДУНОВА АИДА |
СПБ
|
28.01.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
Спартак |
Густинович Е.С., Коврижин А.Д. |
135
|
|
ДЯДЮШКО ЕВДОКИЯ |
МОС
|
03.03.2008
|
III разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Исакова И.К. |
135
|
|
МУРАВИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
26.12.2006
|
I разряд
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Молчанова И.Г., Некрашевич Н.Н. |
137
|
|
ЛЫСОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
РОС
|
02.05.2007
|
КМС
|
СШОР №11 |
Старкова З.Ю. |
138
|
|
ЧЕРКАСОВА АЛИСА |
ВЛА
|
20.09.2006
|
II разряд
|
ДДюТ, КСШ |
Батенина С.Г. |
139
|
|
МАРКИНА СОФЬЯ |
МОО
|
04.04.2006
|
II разряд
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Огонькова С.Е. |
140
|
|
НЕФЕДОВА АЛИНА |
МОС
|
15.01.2008
|
III разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Исакова И.К. |
141
|
|
ТАТАРКИНА ВЕРА |
МОС
|
04.12.2006
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Макеева Л.А. |
142
|
|
КАРАЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
21.01.2008
|
III разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Исакова И.К. |
143
|
|
ВОРОБЬЁВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
17.08.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Величко О.Е., Кравцов А.Д. |
143
|
|
ПРУСАКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
БРЯ
|
07.10.2008
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШ «Партизан» |
Ревуцкий И.В. |
143
|
|
УРАКОВА СОФЬЯ |
СПБ
|
22.02.2007
|
I разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Веселовский Ф.Г. |
146
|
|
ГОЛУБЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОО
|
06.04.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Алексеева С.Н., Соколов Р.О. |
147
|
|
НИКОЛАЕВА ВАРВАРА |
МОС
|
10.03.2006
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Дзахова М.К., Исакова И.К. |
148
|
|
КАЛАЧЕВА ВАРВАРА |
МОС
|
16.09.2008
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Макеева Л.А. |
149
|
|
АМЕЛИКОВА ДАРЬЯ |
МОС
|
08.06.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Кочетова Т.А. |
149
|
|
ТАРАНЕНКО СОФИЯ |
МОО
|
27.08.2008
|
II разряд
|
МУ ДО КСШОР г. Люберцы |
Бурнацев И.В., Бурнацев В.К. |
151
|
|
АЛЕКСАНДРЕНКО ЕКАТЕРИНА |
САМ
|
26.04.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА г. Самара |
Ермакова Т.В., Журавлева Н.В. |
152
|
|
МУРАШКО КУПАВА |
МОС
|
22.07.2008
|
III разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Камалова А.К. |
153
|
|
КЕРБС КСЕНИЯ |
ТЮМ
|
13.02.2007
|
I разряд
|
РОО ФФТО, РОО ФФТО |
Архангельский Ю.Ю., Рохтымова Т.П. |
154
|
|
АВРАМИДИ МАРИЯ |
БРЯ
|
27.10.2006
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШ «Партизан» |
Ревуцкий И.В. |
155
|
|
СЕРЯПОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
МОС
|
01.01.2007
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Кочетова Т.А. |
156
|
|
ГАРДЮШИНА ДАРЬЯ |
МОС
|
27.04.2006
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Макеева Л.А. |
156
|
|
САФОНОВА ИРИНА |
ВРЖ
|
20.05.2005
|
II разряд
|
СК «Академия фехтования», СШОР №14 |
Алиева С.С., Снытников В.В. |
158
|
|
ПАВЛОВА ИРИНА |
СПБ
|
23.09.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Клычкова А.В. |
159
|
|
СОНДЫКОВА ВЕРОНИКА |
МОО
|
25.10.2007
|
II разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Саламандра Л.С. |
160
|
|
ЗАИКИНА МИЛА |
НИЖ
|
26.01.2007
|
I разряд
|
ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию, НОУОР им. В.С.Тишина |
Ховрина Т.И., Чуев А.А. |
161
|
|
ДЗУСОВА ВЕРОНИКА |
АЛА
|
20.12.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Лазариди А.Г. |
161
|
|
ГОРЕЦКАЯ КЛАРА |
РОС
|
07.08.2007
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №11, СШОР №11 |
Ивченко Е.В., Старкова З.Ю. |
163
|
|
ГУДКОВА СТЕФАНИЯ |
МОС
|
30.08.2007
|
III разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Седыгин П.М. |
164
|
|
КОВАЛЕНКО ТАИСИЯ |
МОС
|
09.12.2006
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Макеева Л.А. |
165
|
|
УСМАНОВА МАЛИКА |
ТАТ
|
21.01.2007
|
I разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию |
Гафурзянова Э.Г. |
166
|
|
ТОБИНСКАЯ-БЕРЕСНЕВА УЛЬЯНА |
МОО
|
12.11.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Тимофеев В.В. |
167
|
|
АНОПРИЕВА КИРА |
БРЯ
|
28.12.2006
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШ «Партизан» |
Ревуцкий И.В. |
167
|
|
ДУБИАНИ МАРИЯ |
РОС
|
21.12.2007
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Ивченко Е.В., Старкова З.Ю. |
169
|
|
ЩЕГЛОВА ВАСИЛИСА |
МОС
|
20.05.2006
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А. |
170
|
|
КАРПЕНКО СОФИЯ |
РОС
|
28.09.2008
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Рашидова А.Ф. |
171
|
|
ТИМИНА АННА |
МОО
|
06.08.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Кочетова Т.А., Тимофеев В.В. |
172
|
|
PEKARSKAYA HANNA |
BLR
|
09.11.2005
|
|
|
|
173
|
|
МИНЯЗОВА ТАТЬЯНА |
МОО
|
15.01.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Огонькова С.Е., Тимофеев В.В. |
174
|
|
САМОРДАКЕВИЧ АЛЁНА |
ХМА
|
24.01.2006
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Ермак |
Стихарёва С.В. |
175
|
|
НАФИКОВА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
08.05.2008
|
III разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Исакова И.К. |
175
|
|
РАЗМАХАЕВА МАРИЯ |
МОО
|
18.07.2007
|
II разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Саламандра Л.С. |
177
|
|
ОШНОКОВА ИЛОНА |
МОС
|
04.12.2008
|
III разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Исакова И.К. |
178
|
|
ПОРОХИНА ЕЛЕНА |
МОС
|
28.08.2006
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Макеева Л.А. |
179
|
|
БАЙТУРИНА ЛИДИЯ |
ЧЕЛ
|
27.08.2007
|
II разряд
|
МБУ СОК Умка |
Иванов Р.А., Угольникова М.В., Угольникова Э.Ю. |
180
|
|
УППЕР ВИОЛЕТТА |
САР
|
03.08.2005
|
I разряд
|
ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Парфенов Е.И. |
181
|
|
БУШЕВА СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
30.09.2005
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А. |
182
|
|
КАПИЦЫНА АЛИСА |
СПБ
|
30.06.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Клычкова А.В. |
183
|
|
ПОЛИКАРПОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
НИЖ
|
18.03.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Степанова Е.Ю. |
184
|
|
ГУКАСЯН АРИАНА |
МОС
|
02.11.2008
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Макеева Л.А. |
185
|
|
КРИВЕНЦЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОС
|
18.05.2007
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО |
Киселёв А.М., Чернова Л.В. |
186
|
|
ХАМИТОВА УЛЬЯНА |
ЧЕЛ
|
15.10.2008
|
I разряд
|
МБУ СОК Умка |
Иванов Р.А., Угольникова Э.Ю., Угольникова М.В. |
187
|
|
ПАВЛОВА ПОЛИНА |
МОС
|
18.03.2008
|
III разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Седыгин П.М. |
187
|
|
РЫКОВА АЛИСА |
КРА
|
27.08.2005
|
II разряд
|
МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи |
Насибуллин Руст.Р. |
189
|
|
ЛАПШИНА ВАЛЕНТИНА |
СПБ
|
09.04.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
Спартак |
Густинович Е.С., Коврижин А.Д. |
190
|
|
ДЕЛЬНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОО
|
16.01.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Тимофеев В.В. |
191
|
|
БРЕЕВА УЛЬЯНА |
МОС
|
21.02.2008
|
III разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Исакова И.К. |
191
|
|
ЛИТВИНОВА АРИНА |
ЧЕЛ
|
22.07.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУ СОК Умка |
Иванов Р.А., Угольникова М.В., Угольникова Э.Ю. |
191
|
|
НЕСТЁРКИНА КСЕНИЯ |
МОС
|
15.03.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
МГФСО |
Дмитриев Е.В. |
194
|
|
МЕНЬШОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
НИЖ
|
17.01.2007
|
КМС
|
ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию, НОУОР им. В.С.Тишина |
Петрова А.А., Ховрина Т.И. |
194
|
|
ОТЧИЧЕНКО МИЛЕНА |
ОРБ
|
26.07.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
Центр фехтования |
Хамзин Э.Х. |
196
|
|
ФЕДОРОВА МАРИЯ |
ОРБ
|
18.10.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
Центр фехтования |
Хамзин Э.Х. |
197
|
|
ХАЙРУЛЛОВА АРИНА |
МОС
|
02.04.2008
|
III разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Макеева Л.А. |
198
|
|
ДОЙНИКОВА КСЕНИЯ |
ЯРО
|
15.08.2008
|
III разряд
|
МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
Рогушкин М.А. |
199
|
|
БРАНЧАЕВА АМИРА |
САР
|
06.08.2007
|
I разряд
|
ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Овчинникова Н.А. |
200
|
|
РОМАНОВА АННА |
МОО
|
11.10.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Саламандра Л.С. |
201
|
|
КОВТУН НАТАЛЬЯ |
САМ
|
14.02.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА г. Самара |
Ермакова Т.В., Журавлева Н.В. |