©2021

Итоговая классификация

Всероссийский турнир «Сабли Русского Севера» (2007-2010 г.р.)

Череповец, ВОЛ, 14.11.2021, Дети, сабля, Ж, Командные, 2021-0295

Место Команда Субъект РФ Состав команды
1 МГФСО 1 г. Москва КОРЕЛОВА А., НИКОЛАЕВА Н., ПОЗДНЯКОВА М., ЧЕСНОКОВА В.
2 ТОЛЬЯТТИ Самарская область БЕРЕЗИНА А., ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВА В., НОВИКОВА С., ТАТАРНИКОВА А.
3 МОСКВА МГФСО 1 г. Москва АВЕТИСЯН А., КАМОЧКИНА П., ЛАЗАРЕВА Е., ПРУСАКОВА Т.
4 СШОР 73 ВИКТОРИЯ г. Москва АЙДАРОВА А., СМИРНОВА С., ТЕРЕНТЬЕВА У., ЩЕТИНИНА Е.
5 МОО ХИМКИ Московская область ВАСИЛЬЕВА Т., ИГОШИНА Е., ЦИЦУЛИНА О., ЩЕРБАКОВА Ю.
6 СШОР 42 г. Москва КОЗИНА К., НОСАЧ Н., ТУЛУПОВА М., ФРОЛОВА А.
7 ДТ ИЗМАЙЛОВСКИЙ--КШВСМ г. Санкт-Петербург ЗОЛОТОВА В., КАРДАНГУШЕВА И., ЧЕРНЫШЕВА Д.
8 ЧЕРЕПОВЕЦ 1 Вологодская область АЗАРЯН Т., СТЕПАНОВА А., ФОТЬКИНА Д.
9 МОСКВА МГФСО 2 г. Москва ГЕТМАНОВА П., ЛИ Ю., МОСОЛОВА А.
10 ДТ ИЗМАЙЛОВСКИЙ г. Санкт-Петербург БУТОРИНА В., ПОЛЯКОВА К., ФЕДОТОВА Е.
11 СПАРТАК - КОМЕТА г. Санкт-Петербург БОЛЬШАКОВА У., ГАЛИМОВА П., ГЕГЕЧКОРИ С., МИХАЙЛОВА Е.
12 СБОРНАЯ Самарская область ВИКАРЧУК А., ЕРОФЕЕВА А., СИВОХИНА П., ХУРЛАПОВА Е.
13 ВИКТОРИЯ - ЭЛЬ г. Москва ГАБЕЛАЯ Е., ИЛЬИНА А., СУВОРОВА А., ТАРАСЕНКО Е.
14 КОМЕТА 2 г. Санкт-Петербург КАНДАТ А., КОКШАРОВА М., КЭССИДИ К., ПАВЛОВА У.
15 КШВСМ - КОМЕТА г. Санкт-Петербург БОРСУК М., БУРЫКИНА А., ХОЛОДОВА В.
16 МОСКВА МГФСО 3 г. Москва МАРУШКИНА В., СМИРНОВА В., ЧИБИКЕЕВА А.
17 КОМЕТА 3 г. Санкт-Петербург АКСЕНОВА А., ЗАЛИВИНА К., МАКОВКА В., СТЕПАНОВА С.
18 КОМЕТА 1 г. Санкт-Петербург ВАСИЛЬКОВА А., ЛИТВИНОВА В., ФИЛАТОВА А., ФИЛАТОВА У.
19 ЧЕРЕПОВЕЦ 2 Вологодская область ИСАКОВА А., ЛОГИНОВА М., ОРИНА В., ОСИНА К.
20 ЯРОСЛАВЛЬ Ярославская область ЛЕВАШОВА М., ЛУКЬЯНОВА А., ОКОНЕЧНИКОВА С., ЧЕРНЫШОВА Е.
21 ЧЕРЕПОВЕЦ 3 Вологодская область ЖУРАВЛЕВА Е., КУРГУЗКИНА Т., ОСЕТРОВА О., ПОВОРОВА С.
22 ДТЮ 1 г. Санкт-Петербург АРДАШКИНА Е., БОДУНОВА Д., БРАЗОВСКАЯ С.
1 - МГФСО 1

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
2 - ТОЛЬЯТТИ

Субъект РФ

Самарская область
3 - МОСКВА МГФСО 1

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
4 - СШОР 73 ВИКТОРИЯ

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
5 - МОО ХИМКИ

Субъект РФ

Московская область
6 - СШОР 42

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
7 - ДТ ИЗМАЙЛОВСКИЙ--КШВСМ

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
8 - ЧЕРЕПОВЕЦ 1

Субъект РФ

Вологодская область
9 - МОСКВА МГФСО 2

Субъект РФ

г. Москва

Состав команды

ГЕТМАНОВА П., ЛИ Ю., МОСОЛОВА А.
10 - ДТ ИЗМАЙЛОВСКИЙ

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
11 - СПАРТАК - КОМЕТА

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
12 - СБОРНАЯ

Субъект РФ

Самарская область
13 - ВИКТОРИЯ - ЭЛЬ

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
14 - КОМЕТА 2

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
15 - КШВСМ - КОМЕТА

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
16 - МОСКВА МГФСО 3

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
17 - КОМЕТА 3

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
18 - КОМЕТА 1

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
19 - ЧЕРЕПОВЕЦ 2

Субъект РФ

Вологодская область
20 - ЯРОСЛАВЛЬ

Субъект РФ

Ярославская область
21 - ЧЕРЕПОВЕЦ 3

Субъект РФ

Вологодская область
22 - ДТЮ 1

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург