Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
ТРУШАКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
24.05.1994
|
МСМК
|
КШВСМ, ЦСКА |
Киселев А.Н. |
2
|
|
СОРОКИН ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
28.06.1997
|
МС
|
КШВСМ |
Киселев А.Н. |
3
|
|
ТКАЧЕВ АНДРЕЙ |
СПБ
|
04.04.1999
|
МС
|
СШОР Комета |
Игнашев А.М., Трошин А.А. |
3
|
|
КИЩЕНКОВ МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
03.10.1997
|
МС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Занин А.Е., Иванов В.И. |
5
|
|
ВИЛЬГУСЕВИЧ ВАДИМ |
СПБ
|
07.03.1995
|
МС
|
КШВСМ |
Киселев А.Н. |
6
|
|
МАКАРОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
12.03.2003
|
КМС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Занин А.Е., Иванов В.И. |
7
|
|
ХОРОВ МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
06.03.1997
|
МС
|
СШОР Комета |
Трошин А.А. |
8
|
|
КУЧЕРСКОЙ ИЛЬЯ |
СПБ
|
23.04.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Овчинников М.А., Пантелеев А.Ю., Шаталова А.В. |
9
|
|
ДЕРГАЧЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
07.02.2004
|
I разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Гофман Е.Б., Занин А.Е., Иванов В.И. |
10
|
|
ИВАНОВ НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
15.03.2000
|
КМС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Занин А.Е., Иванов В.И., Николаев А.А. |
11
|
|
ГВАДЗАБИЯ ГЕОРГИЙ |
СПБ
|
15.04.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Ковалерова Е.В. |
12
|
|
КУКЛИН НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
17.01.2005
|
КМС
|
|
Пантелеев А.Ю., Шаталова А.В. |
13
|
|
ЯКОВЛЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
СПБ
|
12.01.2006
|
II разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Бладыко А.Б., Бладыко Д.А. |
14
|
|
СОКОЛОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
16.08.2006
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Горский М.М., Талья С.О. |
15
|
|
НИШАНБАЕВ ИЛЬЯС |
СПБ
|
05.06.2006
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Горский М.М., Талья С.О. |
16
|
|
СЕРАНОВ АНТОН |
СПБ
|
10.08.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Песин Л.А., Трошин А.А. |
17
|
|
ЛЕКОМТ МАКСИМ |
СПБ
|
03.08.2005
|
I разряд
|
Спартак, УОР №1 |
Шалагин Г.А. |
18
|
|
РУДИК ИВАН |
СПБ
|
25.02.2003
|
КМС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Исаева Е.В., Кищенков М.И., Матвеева А.Г. |
19
|
|
ГИЛЁВ МАКСИМ |
СПБ
|
09.07.2005
|
I разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Гофман Е.Б. |
20
|
|
СУХАНОВ НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
05.06.2006
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Горский М.М., Талья С.О. |
21
|
|
ВОДОВ ИВАН |
СПБ
|
06.06.2005
|
I разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Гофман Е.Б., Занин А.Е., Иванов В.И. |
22
|
|
АРИТКУЛОВ АРТЕМИЙ |
СПБ
|
14.01.2005
|
II разряд
|
Спартак |
Шалагин Г.А. |
23
|
|
КОСОНОГОВ ВЛАДИМИР |
СПБ
|
02.02.2005
|
I разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Гофман Е.Б. |
24
|
|
КОЧЕТОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
СПБ
|
06.11.2005
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Агапов О.Е., Пантелеев А.Ю. |
25
|
|
ПЕТРОВ АНДРЕЙ |
СПБ
|
16.01.2007
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Игнашев А.М. |
26
|
|
ПЛОТНИКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
СПБ
|
27.08.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Артемьев Р.Ф. |
27
|
|
ИГНАТЬЕВ МАРК |
СПБ
|
24.06.2004
|
III разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Горский М.М., Талья С.О. |
28
|
|
ДМИТРЕНКО НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
23.08.2006
|
I разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Вильгусевич В.В., Киселев А.Н. |
29
|
|
МЕГРАБЯН МАКСИМИЛИАН |
СПБ
|
12.03.2006
|
I разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Гофман Е.Б. |
30
|
|
БАРАНОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
29.09.2006
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Горский М.М. |
31
|
|
ИСОФИЙ МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
06.06.2005
|
КМС
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Артемьев Р.Ф. |
32
|
|
МОЙЗАХ ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
13.03.2006
|
II разряд
|
Спартак |
Шалагин Г.А. |
33
|
|
ШУБИН ИВАН |
СПБ
|
31.01.2003
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Ефимов К.В., Игнашев А.М. |