Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
КОРОЛЕВА АЛИНА |
СПБ
|
20.02.2003
|
МС
|
СШОР Комета |
Матвеева А.Г., Пантелеев А.Ю. |
2
|
|
КЛЮЧНИКОВА АЛИНА |
СПБ
|
13.05.2001
|
МС
|
УОР №1 |
Дьяченко Н.А. |
3
|
|
ВАНЬКОВА АННА |
СПБ
|
22.01.2000
|
МС
|
СШОР Комета |
Безгачев А.Б., Пантелеев А.Ю. |
3
|
|
ТАЛЛАДА КАРИНА |
СПБ
|
29.08.2006
|
КМС
|
Спартак, УОР №1 |
Шалагин Г.А. |
5
|
|
ЕРОФЕЕВА ПОЛИНА |
СПБ
|
14.07.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Игнашев А.М. |
6
|
|
ЕРМИЛОВА МАРЬЯНА |
СПБ
|
13.10.2005
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета, УОР №1 |
Горский М.М., Талья С.О. |
7
|
|
ТЕРЕШИНА СОФИЯ |
СПБ
|
01.07.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Горский М.М., Талья С.О. |
8
|
|
АНАЦКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ |
СПБ
|
30.12.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Кожеватов А.Д., Пантелеев А.Ю. |
9
|
|
СМИРНОВА ЯРОСЛАВА |
СПБ
|
04.08.2006
|
I разряд
|
Спартак |
Шалагин Г.А. |
10
|
|
ЧАЙКА КСЕНИЯ |
СПБ
|
22.07.2004
|
КМС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Исаева Е.В., Кищенков М.И., Матвеева А.Г. |
11
|
|
ТРАВКИНА ТАИСИЯ |
СПБ
|
01.12.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Исаева Е.В., Пантелеев А.Ю., Страшкин А.Ф. |
12
|
|
РЫЧКОВА АННА |
СПБ
|
21.01.1999
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ |
Дьяченко Н.А., Едаменко Н.П. |
13
|
|
ГУБАРЕВИЧ ЭМИЛИЯ |
СПБ
|
29.10.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Пантелеев А.Ю. |
14
|
|
БЕЛЯЕВА ДАРЬЯ |
СПБ
|
29.03.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Пантелеев А.Ю. |
15
|
|
КОНСТАНТИНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
СПБ
|
25.09.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Артемьев Р.Ф. |
16
|
|
СВИРБУТОВИЧ КИРА |
СПБ
|
02.12.2004
|
I разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Исаева Е.В., Кищенков М.И., Страшкин А.Ф. |
17
|
|
ДЁГТЕВА МАРИЯ |
СПБ
|
10.02.2006
|
III разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Артемьев Р.Ф., Карпычев В.А. |
18
|
|
ОНЕГИНА ЕВГЕНИЯ |
СПБ
|
04.02.1985
|
II разряд
|
Спартак, ФК Метрополис |
Богатырев А.С. |
19
|
|
БОЧАРОВА ЭЛЬВИРА |
СПБ
|
01.08.2006
|
II разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Бладыко А.Б., Бладыко Д.А. |
20
|
|
МАРЧЕНКО ЕКАТЕРИНА |
СПБ
|
30.12.2001
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Пантелеев А.Ю. |
21
|
|
ДУФНИК НАТАЛИЯ |
СПБ
|
12.06.2006
|
III разряд
|
КШВСМ, СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Едаменко Н.П. |
22
|
|
ВЕРЛАТАЯ СОФЬЯ |
СПБ
|
05.11.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Пантелеев А.Ю. |
23
|
|
РУЖИНСКАЯ СОФЬЯ |
СПБ
|
04.05.2005
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Горский М.М., Талья С.О. |
24
|
|
НАУМКИНА СОФЬЯ |
СПБ
|
16.03.2007
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Горский М.М., Талья С.О. |
25
|
|
МЕССЕЛЬ МАРИЯ |
СПБ
|
19.06.2006
|
III разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Ковалерова Е.В. |
26
|
|
МИНЬКОВА ЛЮБОВЬ |
СПБ
|
14.07.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Пантелеев А.Ю. |
27
|
|
ВИННИКОВА АЛЕНА |
СПБ
|
01.02.2005
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Галиакбарова Э.Э. |
28
|
|
ШМИДТ АПОЛЛИНАРИЯ |
СПБ
|
16.01.2006
|
III разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Исаева Е.В., Кищенков М.И., Страшкин А.Ф. |
29
|
|
МИХАЙЛОВА ЭВЕЛИНА |
СПБ
|
23.10.2006
|
III разряд
|
Спартак |
Артемьев Р.Ф., Шалагин Г.А. |